Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/12/2019 – Eary Beg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Orran Smith M40 WAC 00:21:14
2 Lloyd Taggart M50 MFR 00:21:25
3 Joseph Bond MSEN MFR 00:22:28
4 Ben Corkill MSEN MFR 00:22:49
5 Tom Cringle MSEN MFR 00:22:52
6 David Cain MSEN 00:23:03
7 Sam Looker MSEN MFR 00:23:46
8 Chris Reynolds M40 MFR 00:23:53
9 Phil Knox MSEN 00:24:18
10 Adam Huxham MSEN MFR 00:24:45
11 Neil Brogan MSEN MFR 00:25:06
12 Jake Richmond Yr11B NAC 00:25:07
13 Cian Howard Yr8B NAC 00:25:09
14 Nigel Maddocks M40 MFR 00:25:14
15 Alex Read Yr11B NAC 00:25:45
16 Paul Sheard M50 MFR 00:25:53
17 Alice Forster WSEN MFR 00:26:02
18 Samuel Perry Yr8B NAC 00:26:14
19 Lucas Stennett Yr8B NAC 00:26:16
20 Eleanor Miklos WSEN MFR 00:26:50
21 Damien O'Toole M40 00:26:57
22 Richard Shipway M50 WAC 00:27:01
23 Paul Kneen M50 00:27:24
24 Mia Dunwell Yr10G NAC 00:27:35
25 Charlie Swales Yr9B NAC 00:27:48
26 Gary Kelly M40 MFR 00:27:52
27 Mark Murphy MSEN MFR 00:27:57
28 John Norrey M50 MFR 00:28:00
29 Sian Coleman WSEN 00:28:00
30 Charlie Teare Yr8B NAC 00:28:02
31 Mark Corrin M40 MH 00:28:04
32 Richard George M40 ManxTriClub 00:28:09
33 Peter Bradley M40 MFR 00:28:11
34 Gary Christian MSEN MFR 00:28:20
35 Dan Richardson M50 00:28:27
36 Jake Crowe Yr8B WAC 00:28:36
37 Robert Crichton M40 MFR 00:28:47
38 Matthew Bettridge MSEN MFR 00:28:48
39 Tristan Kewley MSEN 00:28:58
40 Chris Kneen M40 00:29:06
41 Lorna Spiers Yr13G NAC 00:29:09
42 Rosy Craine W40 MFR 00:29:24
43 Steve Callaghan M50 MFR 00:29:24
44 Jim Reid M40 MFR 00:29:36
45 Kevin Costain MSEN MFR 00:29:40
46 Catherine Perry Yr10G NAC 00:29:41
47 Richard Sille M40 MFR 00:29:44
48 Madison McMullan Yr9G NAC 00:29:45
49 Cameron Comley Yr12B NAC 00:29:50
50 Ali Stennett M40 NAC 00:30:24
51 Florence Griffin Yr8G MH 00:30:37
52 Dominic Dunwell Yr8B NAC 00:30:40
53 Thomas Bradley Yr9B MFR 00:30:42
54 Lewis Veale M50 IOMVAC 00:30:44
55 David Griffin M50 MFR 00:30:56
56 Carol Brogan W40 MFR 00:31:18
57 Janette Gledhill W50 MFR 00:31:19
58 Caroline Caren W40 MFR 00:31:22
59 Sara Hinds W40 00:31:30
60 Lottie Stennett Yr9G NAC 00:31:45
61 Owen Kneen Yr9B 00:31:57
62 Chris Wade M40 MFR 00:32:01
63 James Stanwick MSEN 00:32:05
64 Voirrey Cashin W40 NAC 00:32:06
65 Paul Craine MSEN MFR 00:32:06
66 Gary Sherry M40 NAC 00:32:11
67 Rebecca Griffin W50 FRA 00:32:17
68 Lisa Dunwell W40 NAC 00:32:26
69 John Dunwell M50 NAC 00:32:26
70 Ian Callister M60 MH 00:32:56
71 Saul Bradley U19B British Army 00:33:03
72 Maggie Watkins W50 MFR 00:33:11
73 David Smith M50 MFR 00:33:19
74 Lee Alstead M50 MFR 00:33:41
75 Lucy Connors WSEN 00:33:58
76 Alan Brew MSEN NAC 00:34:05
77 Michael Connors M50 MFR 00:34:30
78 Peter Cooper M60 MFR 00:34:59
79 Dom Winrow MSEN 00:35:12
80 John Watterson M60 Western 00:35:16
81 Micheal Crook M50 WAC 00:35:21
82 Jane Rose W60 MFR 00:35:31
83 Chris Gledhill M50 00:35:48
84 Douglas Quayle Yr7B NAC 00:36:10
85 Phil Swales M50 NAC 00:36:28
86 Alex Parkes M50 MFR 00:36:39
87 Rose Hooton W60 MFR 00:36:39
88 Sarah Colley W40 00:37:18
89 Stephen Willmott M50 IOM Vets 00:39:01
90 Matt Bond MSEN 00:39:06
91 Dave Corrin M70 IOMVAC 00:39:10
92 Darcey Withington Yr8G NAC 00:39:29
93 Nigel Hendy M60 ManxTriClub 00:39:32
94 Sarah Collings WSEN MFR 00:39:33
95 Beccy Miller WSEN 00:40:37
96 Huw Jones M60 00:41:31
97 Michelle Sherry W40 NAC 00:41:36
98 Candice Jones W60 00:44:36
99 Jenna Gelling Yr8G 00:45:51
100 Dave Gelling M40 00:45:52
101 Amber Moore Yr11G SNHS 00:47:04
102 Alan Pilling M70 IOMVAC 00:49:01
103 Sharon Cain W50 MH 00:56:56
104 Rob Clynes M50 WAC 00:56:56