Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/11/2019 – Black Lane Ends





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Watson MSEN Wharfedale 00:31:18
2 Ian Beresford M40 BFR 00:31:35
3 Nick Treitl MSEN BFR 00:32:43
4 Stephen Brock M40 Wharfedale 00:33:40
5 Scott McCredie M40 BFR 00:33:57
6 Will Walker MU21 Trawden 00:34:15
7 Jethro Whitfield MSEN BFR 00:34:15
8 Stuart Heaviside MSEN BFR 00:35:50
9 David McCabe M45 Trawden 00:36:17
10 Martin Hartley M40 00:36:53
11 Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton 00:37:00
12 Andrew Smith M55 BFR 00:37:19
13 Daniel Linstrum MU21 Wetherby 00:37:42
14 Emma Taylor WSEN BFR 00:38:10
15 Frazer Durris M40 Trawden 00:38:14
16 Karl Robb MSEN BFR 00:38:21
17 Fionnuala Swann W45 Trawden 00:38:33
18 Justin Edwards M40 Clayton 00:38:46
19 Nicholas Walker MSEN K & C 00:39:50
20 Richard Briscoe M40 Clayton 00:40:53
21 Dave Halliday M45 BFR 00:41:06
22 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton 00:41:17
23 Jeremy Wilkinson M50 K & C 00:41:24
24 Matthew Little M45 Trawden 00:41:42
25 Nils Linstrum MSEN Wetherby 00:42:30
26 Mark McConville M45 Trawden 00:43:03
27 Steve Moran M65 CVFR 00:44:14
28 Richard Bellaries M65 Clayton 00:45:00
29 Stephen White M60 Trawden 00:45:48
30 Barbara Savage W55 Clayton 00:46:28
31 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley 00:46:49
32 Ciara Duffy FU21 BFR 00:46:58
33 David Cummings M55 Trawden 00:47:38
34 John McDonald M55 Trawden 00:48:15
35 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:41
36 Lynn Whittaker W55 Wharfedale 00:49:14
37 Andy ""Grim Reaper"" Holden M55 Wharfedale 00:50:27
38 Irene Roche W60 Clayton 00:52:23
39 Jane Ryan W40 Clayton 00:53:44
40 Tony Giles M50 Trawden 00:53:59
41 Jean Knightley W60 Clayton 00:56:23
42 Robert Smith M65 Trawden 00:57:38
43 Karin Goss W70 Clayton 00:58:11
44 Hilary Farren W55 Rossendale 00:58:11
45 Deborah Giles W40 Trawden 01:03:19
46 Julia Taylor W60 Clayton 01:04:41
47 Natalie Giles FU21 Trawden 01:11:35
48 Jack McGuire M60 Clayton 01:15:03
49 Declan Bulmer MSEN Wharfedale DNF