Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/10/2019 – Bronte Way





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robin Howie M23 Wharfedale 00:52:58
2 Jack Smith MO Wharfedale 00:53:32
3 Lee Athersmith M35 Wharfedale 00:53:37
4 David Mirfield M35 Barlick 00:56:05
5 Andrew Collins MO 00:56:12
6 Ian Beresford M40 Barlick 00:56:46
7 Stuart Heaviside MO Barlick 01:00:25
8 Ian Willis M40 K & C 01:00:27
9 Emma Clayton FO Leeds City 01:01:16
10 Ben Whitehead MO Barlick 01:01:26
11 Carl Pawson M45 Barlick 01:01:43
12 Declan Bulmer MO Wharfedale 01:01:47
13 Paul Target M50 Holcombe 01:02:50
14 Thomas Selby MO 01:02:54
15 Ryan Bradshaw MO Clayton 01:03:38
16 Robin Bradbury M45 01:04:15
17 Paul Crabtree M50 K & C 01:04:27
18 Dominic Goldthorp M40 Bingley 01:04:53
19 Ian Cocks M35 Barlick 01:05:05
20 Monica Padilla F35 Wharfedale 01:05:50
21 Zac Kaye MO Barlick 01:06:59
22 Andrew Smith M55 Barlick 01:07:22
23 Nick Beanland M40 Otley 01:07:38
24 Elliot Corner MO CVFR 01:07:48
25 Nicholas Walker M35 K & C 01:08:00
26 Jacqueline Collins F35 01:09:01
27 Kevin Walker M40 Skelmesdale 01:10:06
28 Michael Toman M50 Accrington 01:10:17
29 Stuart Mc Aleavy M40 Wharfedale 01:10:19
30 Shane Muller M45 Barlick 01:10:25
31 Luke Wills MO Skelmesdale 01:10:32
32 Maria Cook F40 Skelmesdale 01:11:35
33 Mike Aisbitt M45 Skelmesdale 01:11:48
34 Neil Wallace M40 P & B 01:11:54
35 Nicholas Bowden M60 Reepham 01:12:06
36 Jason Pier M45 Clayton 01:12:10
37 James Wright M40 Baildon 01:12:28
38 James Cunningham M60 LBT 01:12:32
39 Carl Carey M45 Clayton 01:12:45
40 Russell Fairhurst M55 K & C 01:12:47
41 Jonathan Boothman M50 Barlick 01:12:49
42 Frank Nightingale M55 Red Rose 01:13:45
43 Philip Butler M55 Red Rose 01:13:51
44 Andrew Smallwood M50 LBT 01:14:38
45 Anthony Brown M35 01:14:39
46 Niamh Jackson F35 Roundhay 01:16:17
47 Sara Abbott F40 K & C 01:16:32
48 Richard Butter M40 K & C 01:16:50
49 Phil Clayton M50 Black Combe 01:16:52
50 Robert Boughen M50 Saltaire 01:17:04
51 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale 01:17:13
52 Elizabeth Crosland F45 K & C 01:17:20
53 Edward Wainwright M35 Kissu Runners 01:17:21
54 Joe West MO Reepham 01:17:42
55 Daniel Brigg M23 01:18:10
56 Mark Whitaker M55 Todmorden 01:18:20
57 Jayne Butterworth F55 Skipton 01:18:25
58 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmesdale 01:18:34
59 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland 01:18:37
60 Ross Turner M40 K & C 01:18:42
61 Hayley Whitehead FO Barlick 01:19:24
62 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick 01:19:26
63 Martin Bullock M50 Pudsey Pacers 01:19:47
64 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden 01:19:54
65 Gillian Wisbey F50 CVFR 01:20:32
66 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 01:21:28
67 Ursie Webber F40 Reepham 01:21:34
68 Tina Kelly F45 K & C 01:23:13
69 Paul Wilson M60 Wharfedale 01:24:01
70 Lisa Ellis F35 Clayton 01:24:33
71 Jeremy Bradshaw M45 Clayton 01:24:39
72 Joe Steele M45 Roundhay 01:24:40
73 Christine Whitaker F55 Wharfedale 01:24:41
74 Julian Trott M45 Reepham 01:24:58
75 Haley Clintworth FO Skelmesdale 01:25:14
76 Graham D'Arcy M50 Saltaire 01:25:16
77 Caroline Clarke F60 Pudsey Pacers 01:25:31
78 Katie Towers F35 Barlick 01:25:37
79 Geoff Smith M45 Clayton 01:26:15
80 Gemma Lord F50 01:26:16
81 Louise O'Brien F45 Fellandale 01:26:26
82 Nicola Muller F45 Barlick 01:26:31
83 Amanda Harrison F50 K & C 01:27:03
84 Andrea Ackroyd F45 Halifax 01:27:20
85 Eve Boothman F40 Barlick 01:27:21
86 Raymond Mooney M55 Stainland 01:27:46
87 Vanora McCullagh F45 K & C 01:27:50
88 Karen Lemon F35 Barlick 01:28:02
89 Matt Podd M60 Otley AC 01:28:34
90 Matthew Fairless M35 Todmorden 01:28:35
91 Paul Marsden M45 Trawden 01:29:10
92 Tony Hart M55 Saltaire 01:29:18
93 Martin Ellis M55 Halifax 01:29:36
94 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland 01:29:44
95 Tracey Hodgson FO K & C 01:30:53
96 Jane Hobson` F45 Halifax 01:32:01
97 Darren Parkinson M50 01:32:15
98 Dan Simmons M55 Harrogate 01:32:22
99 Steve Binks M40 01:32:23
100 Kevin Hopkinson M65 K & C 01:32:58
101 Terry Marlor-Gage M55 Stainland 01:33:02
102 Rob Myers M60 Baildon 01:33:50
103 Colin Best M60 Otley 01:34:22
104 Theresa Duckett F50 Horsforth 01:35:43
105 Mark Latham M60 Northumberland 01:36:12
106 Joanne West NR Reepham 01:36:50
107 Jenni Egmore F50 Reepham 01:36:51
108 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury 01:36:55
109 Elaine Corcoran F40 Trawden 01:37:20
110 Stuart Hayton M50 Trawden 01:37:21
111 Heather Driver F35 Barlick 01:37:52
112 Andrew Driver M35 Barlick 01:37:53
113 Victoria Trudgill F40 Queensbury 01:38:05
114 Clive Corner M60 01:39:48
115 Anne Marie Beech F45 Barlick 01:40:05
116 Pam Birchenall F45 NFLR 01:40:13
117 Vikki Bean F40 Queensbury 01:41:47
118 Clare McAleavy F45 01:42:25
119 Steve Boyer M55 Stainland 01:42:58
120 Angela Lee F55 Stainland 01:42:59
121 Sharon Marlor-Gage F50 Stainland 01:43:00
122 Paula Plowman F55 Red Rose 01:47:12
123 Liz Allison F55 01:47:16
124 Caren Crabtree F40 K & C 01:47:28
125 Tracy Parkinson F50 Trawden 01:47:52
126 Jenifer St Romaine F50 Halifax 01:50:16
127 Catherine Bruckner F35 Saltaire 01:50:17
128 Clare Di-Murro F35 Todmorden 01:52:10
129 Ben Donoghue M40 Red Rose 01:55:20
130 Julie Thorley F50 Red Rose 01:55:21
131 Alex Whte F40 Stainland 01:58:28
132 Jackie Barker F60 Stainland 02:00:48
133 Susan Shepherd F60 02:01:10