Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/09/2019 – Peris





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Fortes MV40 Eryri Harriers 03:18:42
2 Neal Hockley MV40 Eryri Harriers 03:19:19
3 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick AC 03:21:15
4 Mark Davies MV40 NWRRC 03:22:58
5 Michael Corrales MOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:31:25
6 Arthur Raffle MU23 Altrincham & District AC 03:35:37
7 Sarah Ridgeway FV40 03:43:35
8 Michael Zeidan MV40 Run Free Fell Runners 03:43:39
9 Jonny Croston MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:43:51
10 Owain Hunt Williams MOpen Eryri Harriers 03:45:18
11 Chris Near MV40 03:49:20
12 Richard Bolton MV40 Pennine 03:50:51
13 Douglas Zinis MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:53:49
14 Chris Jackson MOpen Pennine 03:54:03
15 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley Runners 03:54:11
16 Pez Holda MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:54:40
17 Joel Gomes MOpen Wrexham A A C 03:55:21
18 Andrea Rowlands FV40 Eryri Harriers 04:06:43
19 Dan Taylor MV40 Todmorden Harriers 04:07:12
20 Ieuan Belshaw MOpen Eryri Harriers 04:07:13
21 Nicky Spinks FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:07:15
22 Harry Chadwick MOpen 04:12:19
23 Al Smithson MOpen Mersey Tri 04:14:49
24 Richard Anthony MV40 Aberystwyth AC 04:15:21
25 Tim Woodier MOpen Mynydd Du 04:15:55
26 Sue Richmond FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 04:16:00
27 Paul Walwyn MOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:16:49
28 Gwion Williams MV40 Eryri Harriers 04:18:56
29 Kasia Osipowicz FOpen Glossopdale Harriers 04:21:38
30 Paul Haigh MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 04:24:56
31 David Whitfield MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 04:24:59
32 David Brockbank MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 04:25:04
33 Dominic Watts MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:29:45
34 Helen Dale FOpen Mersey Tri 04:30:28
35 Mike Clayton MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 04:31:39
36 Luke Meleschko MV40 CVFRS 04:36:15
37 Joanna Boyd FOpen 04:37:08
38 Rory Shaw MOpen 04:37:12
39 Rebecca Law FOpen Eryri Harriers 04:40:00
40 Charles Allington MOpen 04:43:44
41 Jim Paxman MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:47:03
42 Tim Higginbottom MV40 Eryri Harriers 04:48:19
43 John Simpson MV50 Prestatyn Running Club 04:48:30
44 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 04:49:25
45 Paul Cotton MV50 Todmorden Harriers 04:49:28
46 Jenny Heming FV40 Eryri Harriers 04:49:43
47 Chris Rowlands MV60 04:49:45
48 Richard Borne MV50 Mysteruns 04:52:03
49 Emily Wood FV50 Eryri Harriers 04:52:20
50 Tony Wood MOpen Denbigh Harriers 04:56:30
51 Megan Hughes FV40 Eryri Harriers 04:57:51
52 David Norris MV50 Eryri Orienteers (ERYRI) 04:58:59
53 Paul Colley-Davies MV50 Mynydd Du 05:00:56
54 Sarah Jones-morris FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 05:01:05
55 Hughes Lenny MV60 Maldwyn Harriers 05:12:03
56 Tom Albiston MOpen 05:24:27
57 Stephani Coe FOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 05:29:09
58 Richard Mead MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 05:29:25
59 James Cooke MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 05:31:23
60 Edward Lesniak MV60 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 05:32:24
61 Frederick Smith MOpen Clwydian Range Runners 05:52:01