Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/09/2019 – Senior Home International





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Douglas MO ALB Inverclyde AC 00:52:32
2 Joe Steward MO East Cheshire 00:55:21
3 Tom Adams MO ENG 00:55:30
4 Gary Priestley MO Salford Harriers 00:56:46
5 Chris Holdsworth MO ENG 00:57:00
6 James Espie MO ALB Deeside Runners 00:57:03
7 Mathew Roberts MO CYM 00:57:20
8 Russell Bentley MO CYM 00:57:34
9 Hamish Wolfe MO ALB Carnethy 00:58:47
10 Linton Taylor MO Leeds City 00:58:52
11 Joe Baxter MO ENG 00:59:30
12 Gavin Bryson MO ALB Highland Hill Runners 00:59:42
13 Mark Hopkinson MO CYM 00:59:48
14 James Dunn MO ALB Hunters Bog Trotters 01:00:02
15 Graham Rush MO Leeds City 01:00:31
16 Daniel Bodman MO CYM 01:00:42
17 Max Wainwright MO ENG 01:01:00
18 Timothy Johnson MO NI 01:01:07
19 Grant Cunliffe MO Rossendale 01:01:35
20 Shaun Dixon MO Highgate Harriers 01:01:54
21 Emmie Collinge FO ENG 01:02:32
22 Hamish Battle MO ALB Metro Aberdeen 01:02:35
23 Phillipa Williams FO ENG 01:02:42
24 Heidi Davies FO U.S.Malonno 01:02:55
25 Emma Gould FO ENG 01:03:25
26 Jonathan Scott MO NI 01:03:33
27 Owain Hunt Williams MO CYM 01:03:39
28 Kate Maltby FO ENG 01:05:18
29 Emma Clayton FO Leeds City 01:05:42
30 Will Marshall MO ENG 01:05:45
31 Eleanor Davies FO Preston Harriers 01:06:05
32 Kelli Roberts FO Helm Hill 01:06:23
33 Jack Turner MO Stroud & District 01:08:37
34 Katie Walshaw FO Holmfirth 01:08:47
35 Ian Edwards MO Eryri 01:08:54
36 Miranda Grant FO ALB HBT / Eryri 01:08:58
37 Nic Brook M40 Eryri 01:09:47
38 Jemima Elgood FO ENG 01:10:14
39 Jill Stephen FO ALB Hunters Bog Trotters 01:10:23
40 Jack McKenna MO NI 01:10:38
41 Elliw Haf FO CYM 01:10:40
42 Ricky Challinor MO Liverpool Harriers 01:11:00
43 Faye Johnson FO CYM 01:11:29
44 Catriona Graves FO ALB Edinburgh Uni 01:11:37
45 Tom Mollekin MO Mynydd Du 01:12:17
46 Fiona Bunn FO Abingdon 01:13:52
47 Caroline Marwick FO ALB 01:14:04
48 Gemma Moore FO CYM 01:14:26
49 Olsin Brennan MO NI 01:15:45
50 Ben Crane M40 01:17:36
51 Ieuan Belshaw MO Eryri 01:18:10
52 Katie Lord FO Notts AC 01:18:32
53 Katie Beecher FO CYM 01:19:28
54 Tom Albiston MO 01:26:53
55 Gareth Hardman M40 Pontyclun Runners 01:28:30
56 Emily Wood F40 Eryri 01:33:11
57 Steven Brown M40 Prestatyn 01:40:54