Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/08/2019 – Gladstone 9





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Math Van De Robertos MOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:01
2 Gavin Roberts MOpen Eryri Harriers 01:12:39
3 Frederick Maier MOpen Eryri Harriers 01:17:41
4 Owain Hunt Williams MOpen Eryri Harriers 01:17:52
5 Matthew Fortes MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:18:56
6 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley Runners 01:21:55
7 Simon Edwards MV40 Buckley Runners 01:23:11
8 John Hunt MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:39
9 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:24:31
10 Chris Near MV40 01:24:46
11 Sion Edwards MOpen 01:25:17
12 Adam Gordon MV40 Helsby RC 01:26:35
13 Patrick Stradling MOpen Vale Royal AC 01:26:49
14 Joshua Tremblay MOpen 01:27:00
15 Nic Brook MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:27:03
16 Paul Jones MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:27:33
17 Jonny Moore MV50 Eryri Harriers 01:27:47
18 Andrea Rowlands FV40 Eryri Harriers 01:28:09
19 Gethin Armstrong MOpen 01:28:59
20 Mick Dobson MV40 Trawden AC 01:30:01
21 Rob Arden MV40 Tattenhall Runners 01:30:44
22 Kevin Smith MV40 Helsby RC 01:31:15
23 John Simpson MV50 Prestatyn RC 01:33:25
24 Gemma Moore FOpen North Wales Road RC 01:33:52
25 Jenny Heming FV40 Eryri Harriers 01:34:46
26 Iwan Edgar MV60 Eryri Harriers 01:36:06
27 Sarah Seery FOpen Eryri Harriers 01:38:25
28 Richard Monksmith MV40 Delamere Spartans 01:39:36
29 Owen Pooley MOpen 01:40:18
30 Gethin Morgan MOpen 01:41:03
31 Richard Borne MV50 Mysteruns 01:41:32
32 Sarah Barnwell FV50 Eryri Harriers 01:42:47
33 Tim Cahill MV50 Abergele Harriers 01:43:06
34 James Greenwood MOpen 01:43:07
35 Gary Porter-Jones MV50 Eryri Harriers 01:44:40
36 Terry Coleman MV60 Eryri Harriers 01:45:48
37 Ifan Morgan MOpen 01:46:10
38 Tom Albiston MOpen 01:47:38
39 Tim Hayle MOpen 01:47:44
40 Gwyn Williams MV40 01:47:51
41 Neil Gooding MV40 01:48:18
42 John Mainwaring MV60 Eryri Harriers 01:48:28
43 Ceri Stewart FOpen Canicross Anglesey 01:48:29
44 Megan Hughes FV40 Eryri Harriers 01:48:40
45 Laura Baynham-Hughes FV40 Helsby RC 01:49:09
46 Christine Cammillare FOpen Deestriders RC 01:49:10
47 Lucy O'Donnell FOpen Eryri Harriers 01:49:15
48 Iwan Ap Trefor MOpen Hebog 01:49:35
49 Eddie Lesniak MV60 01:50:02
50 Kate Lightfoot FV40 Tattenhall Runners 01:50:27
51 Peter Fleming MV50 01:50:29
52 Stuart Thomas MV40 Buckley Runners 01:51:24
53 Rebecca Massey FV40 Tattenhall Runners 01:52:43
54 Nigel Crompton MV50 Pensby Runners 01:53:37
55 Tom Blakemore MOpen Canicrosser Clwyd 01:53:47
56 Robert Eadon MOpen Canicross Anglesey 01:55:08
57 John Humphries MV60 Eryri Harriers 01:58:35
58 Graham McLey MV50 01:58:46
59 Jaclyn Artist FOpen Eryri Harriers 02:00:01
60 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri Harriers 02:01:22
61 James Rogers MV40 Prestatyn RC 02:03:16
62 Daniel Goodwin MOpen Snowdonia Society 02:04:16
63 Claire Holmes FOpen Snowdonia Society 02:04:18
64 Catrin Menai FOpen 02:04:19
65 Rachel Arnold FV50 02:05:34
66 Brian Robbins MV70 Eryri Harriers 02:07:06
67 Simon Jones MV40 02:14:45
68 Lisa Grantham FV40 Pensby Runners 02:18:55
69 Geoff Collins MV60 Helsby RC 02:20:21
70 Maggie Oliver FV70 Eryri Harriers 02:20:52
71 David Richards MV60 Formula One Circuit Crew 02:21:57
72 Andrew Roberts MV50 Mysteruns Of Abergele 02:24:36
73 Paul Newby MV70 Thames Hare & Hounds 02:38:59
74 Sue Jones FV50 02:39:12
75 Beverley Goodson FV50 Deestriders 03:10:10