Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2019 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Aaron Mcgrady Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:19:11
2 Josselin Polini Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:20:24
3 Neil Kevern Bracknell Forest Runners 01:23:24
4 Fabien Lassonde Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:25:19
5 Joseph Dale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:25:48
6 Michael Hughes Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:25:52
7 Connor Johnston Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:26:34
8 Joost Vogel Serpentine Running Club 01:26:52
9 Samuel Priestley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:27:18
10 Andy Summers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:27:48
11 Michael Sheppard Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:28:13
12 Jon Like Mynydd Du 01:28:40
13 Andrew Reeves Serpentine Running Club 01:29:09
14 William Stanley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:29:50
15 David Jones Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:30:06
16 Dermot Bryers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:30:41
17 Rachel Thomas Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:31:44
18 Duncan Steen Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:32:09
19 Matthieu Marshall Southampton Athletic Club 01:32:29
20 Neil Cook Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:33:35
21 Noah Hurton Eden Runners 01:34:09
22 Laura Kaye Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:34:23
23 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:35:11
24 Tom Mollekin Mynydd Du 01:35:22
25 Garry Parsons London Frontrunners 01:35:43
26 Jonathan Moscrop Serpentine Running Club 01:36:10
27 James Gillanders Serpentine Running Club 01:36:43
28 Malachy Wolohan Unattached (Galway) 01:36:46
29 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:37:29
30 Simon Buckley Serpentine Running Club 01:38:04
31 Simeon Bennett Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:38:15
32 Jamie Brenchley Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:38:19
33 Tim Charters London Frontrunners 01:39:22
34 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers 01:39:41
35 Fergal Joyce London Frontrunners 01:40:16
36 Paul Muffett Unattached (Freshwater) 01:40:49
37 Rhys Pippard Mynydd Du 01:40:56
38 Adrian Mark London Frontrunners 01:40:59
39 Hugh Murdoch Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:41:36
40 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners 01:41:42
41 Philip Whitehouse Serpentine Running Club 01:42:08
42 Sarah Pemberton Serpentine Running Club 01:42:14
43 Ian Faller London Frontrunners 01:42:38
44 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serpentine Running Club 01:42:54
45 Hannah Somani Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:42:55
46 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers 01:43:03
47 Georges-Marie Desmouliere Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:43:47
48 Nick Brooke DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:43:56
49 Daron Perkins Wight Tri 01:44:31
50 Mark Jefford London Heathside 01:44:34
51 Rees Cooper Unattached (East Cowes2) 01:45:17
52 Kelly Clark Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:45:23
53 Josephine Hall Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:45:25
54 Callum Tanner Hardley Runners 01:45:28
55 Steve Apsey Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:45:29
56 Ben Johnson WightLink Wight Mountain 01:45:55
57 Martin Fray Compton Harriers RC 01:46:06
58 Gavriel Hollander Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:46:16
59 Geraint Ballinger Unattached (London2) 01:46:23
60 Badar Al Raisi Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:46:47
61 Neil Mickel London Frontrunners 01:46:55
62 Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers 01:47:03
63 Jeremy Gold Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:47:25
64 Andrew Owen London Heathside 01:47:33
65 Joe Conway Unattached (Portsmouth) 01:47:44
66 Charlie Abrines London Frontrunners 01:48:03
67 Will Parry London Frontrunners 01:48:05
68 Ellen Williams Southend AC 01:48:06
69 Julian Williams London Frontrunners 01:49:57
70 Jose Pabon Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:50:07
71 Donald Bennet Unattached (London3) 01:50:14
72 George Taylor London Frontrunners 01:50:50
73 Clare Patterson Mynydd Du 01:51:35
74 Bryan Jones Ryde Harriers 01:52:06
75 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers 01:52:28
76 Ben Day Unattached (London) 01:52:54
77 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 01:53:29
78 Tony Macswayne Unattached (Portsmouth) 01:53:40
79 Erika Kulikova London Frontrunners 01:53:48
80 Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 01:53:58
81 Angela Champion Mynydd Du 01:54:03
82 Robert Skedgell Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:54:30
83 Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers 01:54:48
84 Hazel Norton-Hale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:54:57
85 Rod Taylor Ryde Harriers 01:55:08
86 Hayley Baxter Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:55:14
87 Stephanie Velez Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:55:47
88 Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du 01:55:54
89 Simon Jones Wight Tri 01:55:54
90 Yuan Ren Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:56:26
91 Michael Rutherford London Frontrunners 01:56:34
92 Graham West Uckfield Runners 01:56:57
93 Joe Redston Unattached (Sandown2) 01:57:47
94 Francis O'callaghan London Frontrunners 01:57:54
95 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers 01:58:40
96 Jessica Lowe Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:59:08
97 Agata Slota Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:59:10
98 Andrew Bates Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:59:36
99 Charlotte Maling Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:59:44
100 Eric Diamond 0% 01:59:55
101 Jeremy Campbell London Frontrunners 01:59:56
102 Chris Brammer Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:00:38
103 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 02:00:52
104 Craig Robins Unattached (East Cowes3) 02:01:28
105 Victoria Fabbri Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:01:45
106 Lou Summers Mynydd Du 02:01:55
107 Lucy Gettins Compton Harriers RC 02:02:08
108 Simon Garner Unattached (London) 02:02:26
109 Susan Francis Compton Harriers RC 02:02:35
110 Annie Trihan Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:02:46
111 Andrew Cross Unattached (Newport2) 02:03:16
112 Minesh Patel Unattached (London1) 02:03:23
113 Natasha Cendrowicz Highgate Harriers 02:05:02
114 Steven Artist London Frontrunners 02:05:35
115 Pat Goodall Totley AC 02:05:42
116 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers 02:06:08
117 Bob Pentland Portsmouth Joggers 02:06:33
118 Derwin Brennan London Frontrunners 02:07:23
119 Nigel Ventress Unattached (Sandown1) 02:07:50
120 Glenn Sharman Unattached (East Cowes1) 02:09:02
121 Conor Devlin London Frontrunners 02:09:23
122 Bruno Mustone Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:09:41
123 Adam Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 02:09:52
124 Hazel Reade London Frontrunners 02:10:21
125 Dale Western Havant AC 02:11:12
126 Laura Morgan Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:11:21
127 Paul Chadwick Wells City Harriers 02:11:27
128 Anthony Marvin Unattached (Ventnor2) 02:11:57
129 Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:13:29
130 Andrew Dickens Mynydd Du 02:14:09
131 Terri Seeber Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:14:12
132 Phillippa Carr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:14:13
133 Jess Riach WightLink Wight Mountain 02:17:33
134 Steve Herington Hereford Couriers 02:18:11
135 Charlotte Williams Isle Of Wight RR AC 02:18:25
136 Steve Horsey Unattached (Newport1) 02:18:32
137 Emma Robinson Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:20:02
138 Tom Pratt Unattached (Cowes5) 02:21:56
139 Bryony Rust Unattached(Cowes) 02:21:57
140 Ian Dyer Isle Of Wight RR AC 02:23:27
141 Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers 02:23:57
142 Philippa Cockman Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:24:15
143 Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers 02:25:35
144 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers 02:25:52
145 Ian Williams Isle Of Wight RR AC 02:26:21
146 Penny Andrews Rugby & North Hants 02:29:59
147 Kelly Snow Unattached (Brighstone) 02:30:13
148 Philomena Skeffington Serpentine Running Club 02:30:17
149 Fatima Rossayssi Unattached (Newport3) 02:30:26
150 Ian Marshall Cambridge Harriers 02:30:39
151 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers 02:31:05
152 Erica Brown Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:31:27
153 Nicola Kerr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:32:58
154 Dave Wilcock Isle Of Wight RR AC 02:37:08
155 Geoff Simmons West Wight Road Runners 02:37:31
156 Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC 02:38:49
157 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers 02:40:54
158 Patrick Doyle London Frontrunners 02:44:25
159 Philip Carey Unattached (Totland) 02:44:53
160 Sharon Sherborne Nailsea Running Club 02:46:26
161 Julia Robinson London Frontrunners 02:46:27
162 Nick Venaglia London Frontrunners 03:15:15