Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/09/2019 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Neil Kevern Bracknell Forest Runners 00:53:01
2 Josselin Polini Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:53:46
3 Fabien Lassonde Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:54:31
4 Joseph Dale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:54:48
5 Matthieu Marshall Southampton Athletic Club 00:55:07
6 William Stanley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:55:14
7 Joost Vogel Serpentine Running Club 00:56:01
8 Samuel Priestley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:56:09
9 Connor Johnston Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:56:34
10 Michael Hughes Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:56:35
11 Andrew Reeves Serpentine Running Club 00:57:28
12 Dermot Bryers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:57:52
13 Michael Sheppard Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:58:17
14 Andy Summers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:58:38
15 David Jones Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:58:47
16 Rachel Thomas Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:59:13
17 Jon Like Mynydd Du 00:59:24
18 Neil Cook Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:59:48
19 Tom Mollekin Mynydd Du 01:00:07
20 Laura Kaye Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:00:19
21 Duncan Steen Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:00:30
22 Fergal Joyce London Frontrunners 01:01:31
23 James Gillanders Serpentine Running Club 01:02:09
24 Jonathan Moscrop Serpentine Running Club 01:02:50
25 Garry Parsons London Frontrunners 01:02:57
26 Simon Buckley Serpentine Running Club 01:03:20
27 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:03:20
28 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers 01:03:29
29 Philip Whitehouse Serpentine Running Club 01:03:45
30 Tom Heslop Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:04:07
31 Tim Charters London Frontrunners 01:04:13
32 Simeon Bennett Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:04:22
33 Andrew Waddington Vegan Runners 01:04:26
34 Georges-Marie Desmouliere Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:04:38
35 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers 01:04:39
36 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serpentine Running Club 01:05:02
37 Mark Jefford London Heathside 01:05:49
38 Sarah Pemberton Serpentine Running Club 01:05:50
39 Julian Williams London Frontrunners 01:06:47
40 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:07:02
41 Mandy Dohren Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:07:05
42 Rhys Pippard Mynydd Du 01:07:28
43 Nick Brooke DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:07:30
44 Callum Tanner Hardley Runners 01:07:32
45 Badar Al Raisi Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:07:36
46 Andrew Owen London Heathside 01:07:39
47 Neil Mickel London Frontrunners 01:07:41
48 Kelly Clark Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:07:42
49 Josephine Hall Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:07:50
50 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers 01:07:59
51 Oscar Croysdale Unattached (Cowes2) 01:08:01
52 Ellen Williams Southend AC 01:08:18
53 Ben Johnson WightLink Wight Mountain 01:08:29
54 Martin Fray Compton Harriers RC 01:08:31
55 Hugh Murdoch Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:08:39
56 Noah Hurton Eden Runners 01:09:01
57 Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers 01:09:11
58 Simon Jones Wight Tri 01:09:51
59 Carl Hall Unattached (Southampton) 01:09:58
60 Clare Patterson Mynydd Du 01:09:59
61 Charlie Abrines London Frontrunners 01:10:06
62 Ian Faller London Frontrunners 01:10:12
63 Steve Apsey Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:10:13
64 Fraser Janeczko London Frontrunners 01:10:15
65 Gavriel Hollander Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:10:25
66 Leon Clement London Frontrunners 01:10:29
67 Rees Cooper Unattached (East Cowes2) 01:10:34
68 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 01:11:24
69 Geraint Ballinger Unattached (London2) 01:11:26
70 Hazel Norton-Hale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:12:11
71 Bryan Jones Ryde Harriers 01:12:33
72 Donald Bennet Unattached (London3) 01:12:45
73 Tim Taylor London Heathside 01:12:47
74 Susan Bint Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:12:55
75 Hayley Baxter Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:13:19
76 Simon Garner Unattached (London) 01:13:20
77 George Taylor London Frontrunners 01:13:25
78 Erika Kulikova London Frontrunners 01:13:38
79 Heather Birtwistle Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:14:19
80 Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 01:14:29
81 Stephanie Velez Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:14:30
82 Charlotte Maling Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:14:36
83 Jeremy Campbell London Frontrunners 01:14:44
84 Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du 01:15:09
85 Jose Pabon Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:15:14
86 Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers 01:15:31
87 Andrew Bates Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:15:41
88 Michael Rutherford London Frontrunners 01:15:54
89 Lou Summers Mynydd Du 01:16:00
90 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 01:16:10
91 Erica Brown Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:16:14
92 Philip Hanby London Frontrunners 01:16:14
93 Angela Champion Mynydd Du 01:16:22
94 Robert Skedgell Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:16:31
95 Yuan Ren Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:16:40
96 Steven Artist London Frontrunners 01:16:45
97 Francis O'callaghan London Frontrunners 01:16:48
98 Andrew Dickens Mynydd Du 01:17:14
99 Andrew Cross Unattached (Newport2) 01:18:14
100 Bob Pentland Portsmouth Joggers 01:18:16
101 Chris Brammer Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:18:26
102 Pat Goodall Totley AC 01:18:39
103 Alex Cunningham London Frontrunners 01:18:41
104 Rob Hunter Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:19:11
105 Derwin Brennan London Frontrunners 01:19:24
106 Daniel Brittle London Frontrunners 01:19:35
107 David Pena London Frontrunners 01:19:44
108 Jessica Lowe Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:20:03
109 Adam Doggett Unattached (Newport5) 01:20:24
110 Natasha Cendrowicz Highgate Harriers 01:20:46
111 Hazel Reade London Frontrunners 01:20:58
112 Neil Colquhoun London Frontrunners 01:21:39
113 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers 01:21:53
114 Jamie Keenan London Frontrunners 01:22:17
115 Conor Devlin London Frontrunners 01:22:19
116 Ciară¡N Clarke London Frontrunners 01:22:21
117 Paul Chadwick Wells City Harriers 01:22:58
118 Ryan Butterfield London Frontrunners 01:23:08
119 Glenn Sharman Unattached (East Cowes1) 01:23:33
120 Peter Marshall Oxford City Harriers 01:23:43
121 Robert Chen London Frontrunners 01:23:45
122 Steve Herington Hereford Couriers 01:24:01
123 Graham West Uckfield Runners 01:24:37
124 Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:24:42
125 Terri Seeber Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:24:42
126 Faye Jeacocke Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:24:44
127 Anthony Marvin Unattached (Ventnor2) 01:24:53
128 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 01:25:47
129 Dale Western Havant AC 01:26:20
130 Jess Riach WightLink Wight Mountain 01:26:35
131 James Brooks London Frontrunners 01:27:30
132 Andrew Graves London Frontrunners 01:28:32
133 Paul O'leary London Frontrunners 01:29:13
134 Phillippa Carr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:29:25
135 Ian Dyer Isle Of Wight RR AC 01:29:49
136 Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC 01:30:02
137 Eleanor Tait Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:30:26
138 Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers 01:30:30
139 Anastasios Koutsos London Frontrunners 01:30:32
140 Derek Richards London Frontrunners 01:30:51
141 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers 01:31:03
142 David Nottidge Lingfield RC 01:32:11
143 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers 01:32:43
144 Patrick Austin Cambridge Harriers 01:33:16
145 Mayur Gupta London Frontrunners 01:33:22
146 Penny Andrews Rugby & North Hants 01:34:17
147 Kelly Snow Unattached (Brighstone) 01:34:27
148 Nicola Kerr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 01:36:03
149 Stephen Doggett Unattached (Newport4) 01:37:34
150 Fatima Rossayssi Unattached (Newport3) 01:38:33
151 Andrew Wilkins Unattached (Hayfield) 01:38:51
152 Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers 01:40:02
153 Tracey Dillon Ryde Harriers 01:40:03
154 Philomena Skeffington Serpentine Running Club 01:41:31
155 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers 01:47:26
156 Julie Monaghan Unattached (Havenstreet) 01:49:31
157 Neil Cooper Wight Tri 01:50:47
158 Patrick Doyle London Frontrunners 01:52:03
159 Samantha Fancourt Ryde Harriers 01:52:03