Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/09/2019 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Aaron Mcgrady Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:16:30
2 Joost Vogel Serpentine Running Club 00:17:41
3 Josselin Polini Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:17:45
4 Matthieu Marshall Southampton Athletic Club 00:17:50
5 Fabien Lassonde Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:17:53
6 Noah Hurton Eden Runners 00:18:04
7 Neil Kevern Bracknell Forest Runners 00:18:17
8 Joseph Dale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:27
9 Dermot Bryers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:30
10 Connor Johnston Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:31
11 Andy Summers Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:33
12 William Stanley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:36
13 Jon Like Mynydd Du 00:18:37
14 Michael Sheppard Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:41
15 Tom Heslop Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:47
16 Samuel Priestley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:18:52
17 Andrew Reeves Serpentine Running Club 00:18:55
18 Michael Hughes Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:19:19
19 Neil Cook Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:19:32
20 Rachel Thomas Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:19:35
21 Duncan Steen Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:19:38
22 David Jones Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:19:45
23 Simon Buckley Serpentine Running Club 00:19:47
24 Tom Mollekin Mynydd Du 00:20:01
25 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:20:05
26 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:20:11
27 James Gillanders Serpentine Running Club 00:20:12
28 Fergal Joyce London Frontrunners 00:20:15
29 Laura Kaye Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:20:16
30 Simeon Bennett Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:20:29
31 Jonathan Moscrop Serpentine Running Club 00:20:31
32 Garry Parsons London Frontrunners 00:20:35
33 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers 00:20:42
34 Hugh Murdoch Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:20:43
35 Philip Whitehouse Serpentine Running Club 00:20:44
36 Andrew Waddington Vegan Runners 00:20:58
37 Will Hirst (Bristol) 00:21:00
38 Callum Tanner Hardley Runners 00:21:03
39 Bruno Mustone Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:21:08
40 Georges-Marie Desmouliere Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:21:10
41 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serpentine Running Club 00:21:11
42 Rhys Pippard Mynydd Du 00:21:19
43 Jeremy Gold Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:21:20
44 Jose Pabon Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:21:28
45 Oscar Croysdale (Cowes2) 00:21:28
46 Bryan Jones Ryde Harriers 00:21:31
47 Mark Jefford London Heathside 00:21:33
48 Sarah Pemberton Serpentine Running Club 00:21:34
49 Ben Johnson WightLink Wight Mountain 00:21:40
50 Kelly Clark Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:21:42
51 Andrew Bates Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:21:45
52 Tim Charters London Frontrunners 00:21:50
53 Rees Cooper (East Cowes2) 00:21:51
54 Donald Bennet (London3) 00:21:52
55 Geraint Ballinger (London2) 00:21:53
56 Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers 00:21:55
57 Badar Al Raisi Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:22:10
58 Julian Williams London Frontrunners 00:22:10
59 Andrew Owen London Heathside 00:22:14
60 Martin Fray Compton Harriers RC 00:22:18
61 Simon Jones Wight Tri 00:22:20
62 Jo Singer Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:22:21
63 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers 00:22:22
64 Mandy Dohren Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:22:31
65 Neil Mickel London Frontrunners 00:22:32
66 Leon Clement London Frontrunners 00:22:34
67 Nick Brooke DORSET DODDLERS RC 00:22:42
68 Josephine Hall Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:23:00
69 Simon Garner (London) 00:23:03
70 Clare Patterson Mynydd Du 00:23:04
71 Steve Apsey Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:23:06
72 Gavriel Hollander Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:23:11
73 Fraser Janeczko London Frontrunners 00:23:14
74 James Button (Whitwell) 00:23:17
75 Hazel Norton-Hale Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:23:20
76 Rob Pitkethly Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:23:28
77 Jeremy Campbell London Frontrunners 00:23:32
78 Ian Faller London Frontrunners 00:23:35
79 Daniel Brittle London Frontrunners 00:23:36
80 Michael Rutherford London Frontrunners 00:23:37
81 Charlie Abrines London Frontrunners 00:23:39
82 Steven Artist London Frontrunners 00:23:58
83 Erika Kulikova London Frontrunners 00:23:58
84 Andrew Cross (Newport2) 00:24:04
85 Erica Brown Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:24:06
86 Andrew Dickens Mynydd Du 00:24:06
87 Ellen Williams Southend AC 00:24:11
88 Bob Pentland Portsmouth Joggers 00:24:15
89 Hayley Baxter Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:24:16
90 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 00:24:18
91 Jimi Eldridge Ryde Harriers 00:24:28
92 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 00:24:43
93 Rob Hunter Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:24:51
94 Francis O'callaghan London Frontrunners 00:24:52
95 Jessica Lowe Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:24:56
96 Stephanie Velez Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:24:58
97 Philip Hanby London Frontrunners 00:24:59
98 Alex Cunningham London Frontrunners 00:25:04
99 Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du 00:25:10
100 Peter Marshall Oxford City Harriers 00:25:12
101 Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 00:25:14
102 Natasha Cendrowicz Highgate Harriers 00:25:17
103 Derwin Brennan London Frontrunners 00:25:26
104 Jamie Keenan London Frontrunners 00:25:27
105 Geoff Hicks London Frontrunners 00:25:39
106 Pat Goodall Totley AC 00:25:41
107 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers 00:25:42
108 Charlotte Bewley Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:25:44
109 Steve Herington Hereford Couriers 00:25:46
110 Annie Trihan Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:25:52
111 Robert Skedgell Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:25:53
112 Susan Francis Compton Harriers RC 00:25:57
113 Hazel Reade London Frontrunners 00:25:59
114 George Taylor London Frontrunners 00:26:02
115 Dale Western Havant AC 00:26:02
116 Lou Summers Mynydd Du 00:26:03
117 Laura Morgan Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:26:05
118 Paul Chadwick Wells City Harriers 00:26:08
119 Yuan Ren Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:26:11
120 Derek Richards London Frontrunners 00:26:39
121 Tim Taylor London Heathside 00:26:41
122 David Pena London Frontrunners 00:26:42
123 Chris Brammer Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:26:47
124 Will Parry London Frontrunners 00:26:49
125 Conor Devlin London Frontrunners 00:26:55
126 Agata Slota Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:27:00
127 Ryan Butterfield London Frontrunners 00:27:01
128 Angela Champion Mynydd Du 00:27:02
129 Glenn Sharman (East Cowes1) 00:27:04
130 James Brooks London Frontrunners 00:27:16
131 Graham West Uckfield Runners 00:27:19
132 Neil Colquhoun London Frontrunners 00:27:27
133 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 00:27:33
134 Clare Mucklow (Cowes3) 00:27:47
135 Steve Horsey (Newport1) 00:27:55
136 Patrick Austin Cambridge Harriers 00:28:07
137 Faye Jeacocke Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:28:10
138 Ian Dyer Isle Of Wight RR AC 00:28:13
139 Andrew Graves London Frontrunners 00:28:18
140 Guy Hammersley Purbeck Runners 00:28:19
141 Robert Chen London Frontrunners 00:28:24
142 Terri Seeber Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:28:28
143 Mayur Gupta London Frontrunners 00:28:31
144 Anthony Marvin (Ventnor2) 00:28:37
145 Anastasios Koutsos London Frontrunners 00:28:39
146 Penny Andrews Rugby & North Hants 00:28:42
147 Richard Kearn Compton Harriers RC 00:28:57
148 Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:29:16
149 Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC 00:29:17
150 Samantha Fancourt Ryde Harriers 00:29:24
151 Jess Riach WightLink Wight Mountain 00:29:34
152 Minesh Patel (London1) 00:29:34
153 Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers 00:29:56
154 Eleanor Tait Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:29:59
155 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers 00:30:11
156 Diana Ispas (London4) 00:30:17
157 Phillippa Carr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:30:28
158 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers 00:30:39
159 Fatima Rossayssi (Newport3) 00:31:35
160 Nicola Kerr Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:31:43
161 Neil Cooper Wight Tri 00:32:25
162 Kelly Snow (Brighstone) 00:32:33
163 Ian Marshall Cambridge Harriers 00:32:52
164 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers 00:33:08
165 Philomena Skeffington Serpentine Running Club 00:33:21
166 Christine Marshall Oxford City Harriers 00:34:21
167 Patrick Doyle London Frontrunners 00:35:26
168 Pippa Sharp Ryde Harriers 00:35:40
169 Ebolum Mordi Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:35:40
170 Malcolm Francis Compton Harriers RC 00:41:32
171 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers 00:41:39
172 Sarah Probert Ryde Harriers 00:41:40
173 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers 00:41:42