Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2019 – Ingram Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ellis Scott Msen 00:47:50
2 Briggs Matthew Msen NFR 00:48:02
3 Robson Garry MV50 North Shields Poly 00:50:42
4 Rippon John MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:51:08
5 Brooks Rob MV40 Saltwell Harriers 00:51:19
6 Santo Matt MV40 DFR 00:51:24
7 Wilson Martin Msen DFR 00:51:48
8 Garland Richard MV40 NFR 00:52:43
9 Stephenson Graham Msen Saltwell Harriers 00:52:51
10 Winter Chris MV40 NFR 00:53:12
11 Bufton Seb Msen Saltwell Harriers 00:53:22
12 Bradley Gemma FV40 Saltwell Harriers 00:53:28
13 Mason Gary MV40 NFR 00:53:54
14 Haswell Steve MV50 NFR 00:55:25
15 Stainthorpe Chris Msen 00:56:04
16 Bagness Jack Msen 00:56:23
17 Moffatt Kieran Msen South Shields Harriers 00:56:53
18 Hubbard Peter Msen 00:57:01
19 Tollitt John MV50 NFR 00:57:14
20 McCarthy Meghan F Sen DFR 00:57:18
21 Buckingham Howard MV40 Stocksfield Striders 00:57:24
22 Bell Iain MV50 Gala Harriers 00:57:28
23 Smith Mark MV40 North Shields Poly 00:57:40
24 Heslop Richard MV40 Stocksfield Striders 00:57:46
25 Bagness Claire FV50 Wooler R.C. 00:58:05
26 Nicholson George Msen NFR 00:58:26
27 Tibbets Simon MV40 00:58:41
28 Johnston Phillip MV40 NFR 00:58:55
29 Ferguson Stuart MV60 DFR 00:59:05
30 Richardson Paul MV40 Saltwell Harriers 00:59:30
31 Horsfall David Msen Saltwell Harriers 00:59:37
32 Potter Ivor MV40 North Shields Poly 00:59:43
33 Winterborne Dave Msen 01:00:10
34 Clarke Graham Msen North Shields Poly 01:01:02
35 Briggs Jane FV50 NFR 01:01:22
36 Shorting Mark Msen North Shields Poly 01:02:38
37 Thompson James MV50 North Shields Poly 01:02:46
38 Hare George MV50 01:02:51
39 Norman Claire F Sen Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:03:00
40 Bull George Msen South Shields Harriers 01:03:02
41 Gray Paul MV50 NEMC 01:05:03
42 Dallinson John MV60 North East Vets 01:06:31
43 McWilliams Glenn MV50 Cheviot Trail Events 01:07:07
44 Latham Mark MV50 NFR 01:07:39
45 Wonders Kristy F Sen North Shields Poly 01:08:59
46 Hearn Ian MV50 North Shields Poly 01:09:06
47 Thorn Ivan MV40 North Shields Poly 01:10:20
48 Small Mark MV40 North Shields Poly 01:10:36
49 Curry Stevie MV50 Elswick Harriers 01:10:41
50 Taylor Mark Msen Wallsend Harriers 01:11:01
51 Loughney Karen FV50 North Shields Poly 01:11:19
52 Ryan John Msen Elswick Harriers 01:11:22
53 Waite Chris MV40 North Shields Poly 01:11:28
54 Watson Joanne FV40 North Shields Poly 01:14:57
55 Attala Anita FV50 North Shields Poly 01:16:03
56 Attala Etienne MV50 North Shields Poly 01:16:04
57 Ford Rachel F Sen Elswick Harriers 01:16:32
58 Hull Chris MV40 Elswick Harriers 01:19:01
59 Gray Claire FV50 NEMC 01:23:33
60 Ridley Paul MV50 Monkey Runners 01:39:32
61 Penman Keith MV50 Washington Running Club DNF