Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2019 – Lakeland 100





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rory Harris Solo M 21:27:05
2 Neil MacNicol Solo MV40 21:37:38
3 Josh Wade Solo M 22:08:53
4 Pat Robbins Solo MV40 Bournemouth AC 22:17:59
5 Davide GrazielliLinked In Solo MV40 Team Montane 23:20:41
6 Joseph Shaw Solo M Town & Country Harriers 23:39:34
7 Stephen Hobbs Solo MV40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 23:45:44
8 Darren Horrocks Solo M Mountain Fuel 24:04:05
9 Michael Holliday Solo M DH Runners 24:23:15
10 Michael Hyde Solo MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 24:31:58
11 Tom Wake Solo M 24:48:23
12 Sean Fenwick Solo MV40 Lonely Goat 24:52:19
13 Rob Allen Solo MV40 Keswick AC 25:21:30
14 Scott Newburn Solo M 25:26:36
15 Michael Irving Solo MV40 DH Runners 25:26:36
16 Christopher Lewis Solo M Dudley Kingswinford RC 25:27:18
17 Martin Wilson Solo M Durham Fell Runners 25:37:02
18 Stephen Marks Pair M Rugby & Northampton AC 25:38:19
19 Dean Oldfield Pair M Rugby & Northampton AC 25:38:20
20 Andy Mouncey Solo MV50 25:45:18
21 Ian Boardley Solo MV40 Beverley Athletic Club 26:08:30
22 Anna Troup Solo FV40 Trail Running Association 26:19:27
23 Stuart Hyslop Solo M 26:19:28
24 Glen McGowan Solo MV50 26:29:42
25 Ken Sutor Solo MV40 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 26:37:09
26 Duncan Potts Solo MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 26:53:32
27 James Osborn Solo M Durham Fell Runners 26:54:12
28 Scott Nicol Solo MV50 26:55:55
29 Paul Swindles Pair M 27:01:54
30 David Harrison Solo MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 27:11:29
31 Matthew Rushbrook Solo MV40 27:12:50
32 Craig Pritchard Solo MV40 Team Montane 27:13:37
33 Robert Smith Solo MV40 27:20:45
34 Kevin Robinson Solo MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club 27:37:00
35 Adam Worrallo Solo MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 27:38:14
36 Sharon Law Solo FV40 27:40:58
37 Ken Maynard Solo MV60 Sunderland Strollers 27:43:01
38 Jenny Yeo Solo FV40 Derwent Valley Running Club 27:44:28
39 John Firth Solo M 27:48:17
40 Paul Wilson Solo MV40 Northern Fells Running Club 27:48:37
41 Chris Winter Solo MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 27:49:08
42 Matt Neale Solo MV40 27:54:07
43 Andrew Haworth Solo M Trawden Athletic Club 27:55:47
44 Scott Ulatowski Solo MV40 Lingfield RC 28:01:07
45 Martin Terry Solo MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 28:05:07
46 Allan McKeown Solo MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 28:11:52
47 Kirk Hardwick Solo MV40 28:18:56
48 Jonny Kilpatrick Solo M 28:23:38
49 Rodger Sangster Solo MV40 28:23:40
50 Scott Tebb Solo M 28:30:16
51 Andrew Morley Solo MV40 Mountain Fuel 28:30:28
52 Richard Flemmings Solo M 28:33:30
53 Jamie Lawler Pair M 28:36:21
54 Kevin Perry Pair M 28:36:25
55 Thierry Le Coq Solo MV40 28:53:38
56 Kevin Stephens Solo MV40 29:02:14
57 Cass Chisholm Solo F 29:07:40
58 Phil Cape Solo MV40 Stone Master Marathoners 29:12:20
59 Gwynn Stokes Solo MV40 29:13:20
60 Nick Weston Pair M Team Montane 29:17:23
61 Richard Ebbs Pair M Team Montane 29:17:24
62 Neil Robinson Solo MV40 29:18:37
63 Wayne Dove Solo MV40 29:36:48
64 Paul Turner Solo MV40 Helm Hill Runners 29:36:50
65 Andy Kemp Solo MV40 29:44:50
66 Gareth Jones Solo MV50 29:48:11
67 Jonathan Gibson Solo M 29:49:52
68 David Helm Solo MV50 29:50:09
69 Jim Allen Solo MV50 Lymm Runners 29:51:16
70 Scott White Solo MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 29:54:15
71 Ben Hoyle Solo M 29:57:00
72 Matt Down Solo M 30:12:27
73 Justin Edwards Solo MV40 30:25:57
74 Mark Richardson Solo MV40 @teamURINE 30:33:26
75 Sam Blackburn Solo M 30:44:30
76 Rob Lister Solo MV40 30:44:40
77 Tom Reynolds Solo MV40 30:57:05
78 Seth Kennard Solo M Royal Veterinary College Triathlon Club 31:00:17
79 Elaine Bisson Solo FV40 31:04:12
80 Paul Bassindale Solo MV50 Border Reiver Runners 31:06:23
81 Elizabeth Reeves Solo F Manchester Triathlon Club 31:09:45
82 Daniel Mullinder Solo MV40 DH Runners 31:14:40
83 Simon Ford Solo MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 31:15:03
84 Jackie Stretton Solo F Springfield Striders RC 31:15:41
85 William White Solo M 31:21:46
86 Glenn Kilday Solo MV50 31:21:48
87 Ian Warrington Solo M Radcliffe AC 31:23:19
88 Allan Sumner Solo MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 31:23:19
89 Johnnie Watson Solo MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 31:26:31
90 Matt Hutchinson Solo MV50 31:37:42
91 Michael Kemsley Solo MV50 31:37:53
92 Matt Wynn Solo MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC 31:41:26
93 Julian Wareham Solo MV50 Porter Valley Plodders 31:45:17
94 Neil Cockbain Solo MV50 31:45:21
95 John Pickup Solo MV40 31:47:57
96 Mark Caldwell Solo MV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 31:50:40
97 Jodie-May Gauld Solo F St Austell Running Club 31:51:19
98 Patrick Flynn Solo MV40 31:51:51
99 Richard Porter Solo MV40 32:14:49
100 Robin Bush Solo MV40 32:16:52
101 Adrian Conlin Solo MV40 NEMC 32:17:01
102 Liz James Solo FV40 32:24:15
103 Tom Stroud Solo M Southdowns Orienteers 32:27:15
104 Laurence Cuinu Solo MV50 32:27:57
105 Stephen Braithwaite Solo MV40 32:29:22
106 Paul Jackson Solo MV50 32:34:21
107 Steven Bennett Solo MV50 32:34:22
108 Alan Wherry Solo MV50 St Austell Running Club 32:43:41
109 David Speake Solo MV40 St Austell Running Club 32:43:42
110 Nick Wishart Solo MV50 Delamere Spartans 32:43:47
111 Andy Whittaker Solo MV40 Delamere Spartans 32:43:47
112 Matt Richards Solo M Wolverhampton & Bilston 32:45:36
113 Mike Hall Solo MV50 Bridlington Road Runners 32:46:30
114 Andy Ashton Solo MV40 Delamere Spartans 32:46:51
115 Tom Kiely Solo MV40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club 32:55:08
116 Andrew Heaney Solo MV50 32:57:08
117 Andrew Slattery Solo MV50 Keswick AC 32:57:53
118 Victoria Rose Miller Solo F 32:59:54
119 Conrad Ocker Solo M 33:01:27
120 Oskar Smith Solo M 33:01:28
121 Tony Trundley Solo MV50 33:04:10
122 John Lovegrove Solo MV40 Harvel Hash House Harriers 33:04:10
123 Tony Holland Solo MV50 Wigan Phoenix 33:05:25
124 Andrew Mckillop Solo MV40 St Albans Striders 33:10:36
125 Andrew Sutcliffe Solo M 33:13:47
126 Harry Harrison Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers 33:14:18
127 Lewis Deane Solo M 33:25:06
128 Simon Todd Solo MV50 33:26:56
129 Mark Story Solo MV50 DH Runners 33:32:32
130 Ian Jones Solo MV50 33:32:33
131 Graham MacBroom Solo MV40 33:33:29
132 Mark Byrne Solo MV40 Warrington Road Runners 33:50:18
133 Ben Gibson Solo M 33:52:29
134 Ben Newsam Solo MV40 33:53:35
135 Phil Withers Solo MV40 33:53:35
136 David Coulthard Solo MV50 33:57:36
137 Allan Richardson Solo MV50 Tyne & Wear Fire And Rescue Service 34:09:31
138 Shaun Mcglynn Solo M 34:09:35
139 Keith Maclean Solo M 34:10:11
140 Daniel Stinton Solo MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 34:14:35
141 Charles Brent Solo M Trail Running Association 34:24:05
142 Adrian Martin Solo MV50 Ripon Runners 34:26:43
143 Andrzej Kijek Solo M 34:29:03
144 Andrew Mcpherson Solo MV40 Brabond A.C. 34:38:35
145 Mark Ruston Solo MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 34:38:58
146 Heidi Lewis Solo FV40 34:41:50
147 Rupert Lee Pair M 34:43:21
148 Joshua Lee Pair M 34:43:21
149 Matthew Osborne Solo MV40 34:44:34
150 Emily Plummer Solo F Harvel Hash House Harriers 34:44:50
151 Charles Colby Solo MV40 Wesham Road Runners & AC 34:44:54
152 Russell Thomas Solo MV50 34:48:56
153 Mark Morgan-Hillam Solo MV40 Wigan & District H & AC 34:51:32
154 Steven Crowe Pair MIX South Cheshire Harriers 34:56:29
155 Amy Grace Pair MIX South Cheshire Harriers 34:56:31
156 Barry Parker Solo M 34:59:19
157 Dean Thompson Solo M 35:00:19
158 Philip Padfield Solo MV50 35:05:55
159 Bill Johnson Solo MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 35:07:39
160 Ishmael Burdeau Solo MV50 Vegan Runners UK 35:09:59
161 Steve Roe Pair MIX 35:11:11
162 Justine Roe Pair MIX 35:11:15
163 Tracey Brown Pair MIX 35:36:23
164 David Betteley Pair MIX 35:36:25
165 Jim Maxfield Solo MV60 Newburgh Nomads 35:44:36
166 Andrew Sumner Solo MV40 Pensby Runners 36:05:04
167 Darren Gillman Solo MV40 Todmorden Harriers 36:19:09
168 David Brock Solo MV40 MudCrew Running 36:36:02
169 Jordan Rodger Solo M Fleet & Crookham AC 36:42:41
170 Mark Atkinson Solo MV40 MK Lakeside Runners 36:44:07
171 Jonathan Coles Solo MV50 36:45:36
172 Fiona Martin Pair MIX 36:45:55
173 Isabelle Lemasson Solo F Cambridge & Coleridge AC 36:46:20
174 Dan Anderson Solo M Sunderland Strollers 36:52:52
175 Paul Garner Solo MV50 36:55:55
176 Paul Brown Solo MV40 Trawden Athletic Club 36:56:35
177 Ewan Lake Solo MV40 Erme Valley Harriers 37:02:16
178 Annette Brown Solo FV60 37:03:22
179 Bethan Gwynn Solo F Spa Striders 37:13:11
180 Stephen Wilburn Solo MV40 37:16:55
181 Andrew Nesbit Solo MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 37:16:59
182 Ross Gilmour Solo MV40 Mow Cop Runners 37:17:13
183 Michal Cwiekala Solo MV40 37:19:37
184 Tony Holland Solo MV50 Ambleside AC 37:25:50
185 Alexander Visram Solo MV40 Clapham Chasers 37:27:11
186 Warwick Anderson Solo MV50 Pocklington Runners 37:30:35
187 Tom Beaver Pair M 37:36:09
188 Nigel Lea Pair M 37:36:10
189 Gareth Easton Solo MV40 37:36:11
190 Rob Criswell Solo MV50 37:38:17
191 Louise Carter Solo FV40 37:41:07
192 David Whittle Solo MV50 37:41:16
193 Neil Bowmer Solo MV50 Swaledale Runners 37:48:17
194 Kayleigh Ralphs Pair MIX Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 37:48:53
195 David Ralphs Pair MIX Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 37:48:53
196 Sarah Salt Solo FV40 Erme Valley Harriers 37:49:53
197 Katie Samuelson Solo FV40 Todmorden Harriers 37:55:17
198 Helen Chase Pair MIX 37:57:30
199 Philip Wilton Solo MV60 38:02:37
200 Gary Warmington Solo MV60 38:11:36
201 Raj Mahapatra Solo MV40 38:13:44
202 Andrew Plummer Solo M Harvel Hash House Harriers 38:16:50
203 Nick Tippey Solo MV50 Harvel Hash House Harriers 38:16:51
204 Rick Ansell Solo MV50 Tring RC 38:17:07
205 Nick Sheard Solo MV50 Eynsham Road Runners 38:23:01
206 Stephen Taylor Solo MV50 Chapel Allerton Runners 38:25:06
207 Duncan Marlow Solo MV40 Askern & District RC 38:26:52
208 Stephen Turner Solo MV50 Cheddar RC 38:33:04
209 Julie Williamson Solo FV50 Horwich R M I Harriers 38:33:55
210 Bruce Taylor Solo MV50 Garioch Roadrunners 38:34:58
211 Derek Pickles Solo MV40 Beginners2Runners 38:35:14
212 Kirsty Struthers Solo F North York Moors AC 38:36:30
213 Dave Geary Solo MV40 38:39:04
214 Rob Moore Solo MV40 38:39:18
215 Christian Maleedy Solo M 38:44:55
216 Philip Gatsky Solo MV50 Trail Running Association 38:48:22
217 Hugh Cook Solo MV50 Swindon Shin Splints 38:48:51
218 Daniel Clark Solo MV40 Felixstowe RRC 38:49:44
219 Simon Merrick Solo MV40 38:49:45
220 Peter Sowerby Solo MV50 38:50:47
221 Louise Outterson Pair F Sunderland Strollers 38:53:04
222 Paul Horsewood Solo MV50 Barton & District AC 38:53:45
223 Stephen Larmour Solo MV40 38:53:56
224 Joanne Adams Solo F 38:56:40
225 Gareth WallisLinked In Solo MV40 38:57:51
226 Ed Rawlings Solo MV40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 38:57:56
227 Rob Beaumont Solo MV40 38:59:21
228 David Milton Solo MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 38:59:23
229 Shaolin Loke Solo F Edmonton RC 38:59:57
230 Matthew Lemmon Solo M Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 39:01:18
231 Eduardo Brent Solo M Hedge End Running Club 39:05:49
232 Simon Minard Solo M Hedge End Running Club 39:05:50
233 Martin Barrett Solo MV50 39:12:04
234 Janet Kay Solo FV50 East Hull Harriers & AC 39:13:11
235 Adrian Kamis Solo MV50 East Hull Harriers & AC 39:13:13
236 Will Cowell Solo M 39:16:30
237 Doug Alsop Solo MV70 St Austell Running Club 39:16:30
238 Robert Kinnaird Solo MV50 39:18:52
239 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Solo FV40 Insch Trail Running Club 39:18:52
240 Rachel Crisp Solo FV40 Felixstowe RRC 39:19:07
241 Dave Lewis Solo MV60 39:22:11
242 Richard Smith Solo MV50 39:27:16
243 Sharon Sullivan Solo FV40 Carn Runners 39:27:27
244 Alex Hocking Solo M Carn Runners 39:27:43
245 Brian Cutmore Solo MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 39:30:16
246 Stephen Gibson Solo M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 39:30:16
247 Robin Challacombe Solo M 39:31:00
248 Gemma Pateman Solo FV40 St Austell Running Club 39:31:54
249 Johnathan Gray Solo M Worcester Triathlon Club 39:32:43
250 Martin Webb Solo MV40 Running Forever RC 39:32:45
251 Andy Arnold Solo MV50 39:34:29
252 Steve Arnold Solo MV50 39:34:30
253 John Miles Solo MV50 39:43:04
254 Brendan Rice Solo M 39:43:05
255 Richard Townsend Solo MV50 Saltwell Harriers 39:47:51
256 Steven Harvey Solo MV50 39:54:08
257 Amanda Kirtley Solo FV40 DH Runners 40:41:36
258 Gary Spriggs Solo MV40 40:41:36
259 Collette Flaherty Solo FV40 St Helens Striders 41:02:10
260 Stephen Benson Solo MV40 41:16:49
261 Dave Butler Solo MV40 41:22:55
262 Peter Jamieson Solo MV40 The Parachute Regiment 41:26:07
263 David Walton Solo MV40 41:37:56
264 David Gibson Solo MV50 41:37:57
265 Richard Ginn Solo MV40 Pocklington Runners 43:01:01
266 Richard Page Solo M DNF
267 Dan Summers Solo M Westbury Harriers DNF
268 Daniel Krzok Solo M Team Jeseníky DNF
269 Michael Flanagan Solo MV50 DNF
270 Adam Richardson Solo MV50 DNF
271 Mark Storey Solo MV50 Trawden Athletic Club DNF
272 Pete Goss Solo MV50 Stubbington Green Runners DNF
273 Ralph Ie Solo M Team Ella DNF
274 Owen Mcnamee Solo M DNF
275 Natasha Blackburn Solo FV40 Totley AC DNF
276 Nicola Redgwell Solo FV50 Garioch Roadrunners DNF
277 Jimmy Russell Solo MV50 Felixstowe RRC DNF
278 Thomas Dobbing Solo M Durham Fell Runners DNF
279 Darren Coates Solo MV40 Harlow RC DNF
280 Stuart Paton Solo MV50 DNF
281 James Mcphate Solo MV40 Runstrong DNF
282 Neil Bennett Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers DNF
283 Andrew Booth Solo MV40 DNF
284 Gareth Evans Solo MV40 Saddleworth Runners Club DNF
285 Daniel Slome Solo MV40 DNF
286 David Mould Solo MV50 Ely Runners DNF
287 Shawn Timmons Solo MV50 Trail Running Association DNF
288 Andy Cole Solo MV70 DNF
289 David Langrish Solo MV60 Sunderland Strollers DNF
290 Matthew Lavery Solo MV40 DNF
291 Janice Allan Solo FV50 DNF
292 Robert Curtis Pair MIX DNF
293 Helen Williams Solo FV40 DNF
294 Anne Golding Pair MIX DNF
295 Heidi Haigh Solo FV40 Lytham St Annes RR Club DNF
296 Sarah Francis Solo FV50 Windle Valley Runners DNF
297 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Solo FV40 DNF
298 Laura Millward Solo FV50 DNF
299 Robert Jones Solo M Saddleworth Runners Club DNF
300 James Rooney Solo MV40 DNF
301 Ivan Holroyd Solo MV40 Keswick AC DNF
302 Emma Humphries Solo FV40 Team Mountain Fuel DNF
303 Aaron Reeves Solo M DNF
304 Eric Green Solo MV50 Elvet Striders DNF
305 Caroline Billis Solo F DNF
306 Alan Hodgson Solo MV50 DNF
307 Thomas Copping Pair M DNF
308 Richard Copping Pair M DNF
309 Jonathan Langford Solo MV50 DNF
310 Tom Thomson Solo MV40 Warrington Running Club DNF
311 Mike Churchyard Solo MV50 Uckfield Runners DNF
312 Dominic Follows Solo MV40 DNF
313 Jamie Steel Pair MIX Derwent Valley Running Club DNF
314 Susan Wilson Pair MIX Derwent Valley Running Club DNF
315 Keith Woodgate Solo MV50 DNF
316 Naomi Connon Solo FV40 Hayle Runners DNF
317 Sharon Wherry Solo FV40 DNF
318 Lisa Bainbridge Solo FV40 Herbalife DNF
319 Gary Cattermole Solo MV50 DNF
320 George Marchant Solo MV40 Mudstacle DNF
321 Paul Clarke Solo MV40 100 Marathon Club DNF
322 Brian Stallwood Solo MV60 Settle Harriers DNF
323 Michelle Brooks Solo FV40 Trawden Athletic Club DNF
324 Iain Povey Solo MV50 Bentham Beagles DNF
325 Nick Spencer Solo MV60 DNF
326 Cath Woodard Solo FV40 DNF
327 Paul Sinclair Solo MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC DNF
328 Jody Young Solo MV40 DNF
329 Gareth Swain Solo M DNF
330 Richard Wood Solo MV50 DNF
331 Juha Saatsi Solo MV40 DNF
332 Sabrina Verjee Solo F DNF
333 Ben Morris Solo M DNF
334 Jessica Williams Solo F Durham Fell Runners DNF
335 Michael Mills Solo MV40 DNF
336 Andrew Hall Solo MV50 Little Eaton Hornets DNF
337 Ian Oldham Pair M Swaledale Runners DNF
338 Dave Troman Solo MV50 Team Mountain Fuel DNF
339 Kirsty Licence Solo FV50 DNF
340 Doug Cload Solo MV40 DNF
341 Michael Richards Solo M DNF
342 Craig Storozuk Solo M Trawden Athletic Club DNF
343 David Fort Solo MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers DNF
344 Darren Mitchell Solo MV40 DNF
345 Andrew Procter Solo MV40 DNF
346 Antony Brown Solo MV40 DNF
347 Graeme Reid Solo MV50 RBR DNF
348 Peter Fishpool Solo MV50 DNF
349 Dan Connors Solo MV40 DNF
350 Iain Smith-Ward Solo MV50 DNF
351 Ian Gallimore Solo MV40 DNF
352 John Wood Solo M DNF
353 Paul Ambler Solo MV40 DNF
354 Nicola Hearn Solo FV40 DNF
355 Christopher Kay Solo M 100 Marathon Club DNF
356 Daniel Chadwick Solo MV40 Spectrum Striders DNF
357 Deborah Allum Solo FV40 DNF
358 Mark Collins Solo MV50 DNF
359 Steven Jones Solo MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners DNF
360 Sarah Fuller Solo FV40 DNF
361 Ali Woodard Solo FV40 DNF
362 Rachel Horner Solo F DNF
363 Tony Davis Solo M Northumberland Fell Runners DNF
364 Robert Flynn Solo MV40 Team Montane DNF
365 David Gatenby Pair M Craig Is Walton AC. Dave Is Richmond Running Club DNF
366 Craig Jarman Pair M Craig Is Walton AC. Dave Is Richmond Running Club DNF
367 Shaneen Platten Pair MIX City Of Hull AC DNF
368 Steve Platten Pair MIX City Of Hull AC DNF
369 Rich Woodhams Solo MV50 Harvel Hash House Harriers DNF
370 Ruben Lightfoot Solo M Unknown Runner DNF
371 Steven Greenshields Solo M Team Montane DNF
372 Ian Hebson Solo MV50 DNF
373 Robert Cullen Solo MV50 DNF
374 Ian Mulry Solo MV40 DNF
375 Del Bauduin Solo MV40 DNF
376 Geoff Partridge Solo MV50 DNF
377 Ciara Downes Solo FV40 DNF
378 Tim Chapman Solo MV50 DNF
379 Garfield Southall Solo MV60 LDWA DNF
380 Mark AstonLinked In Solo MV50 DNF
381 John Connolly Solo MV40 DNF
382 Chris Perry Solo M DNF
383 Rob Harper Solo MV40 Ambleside AC DNF
384 Nick Sanders Solo M DNF
385 Joe Timmins Solo MV40 DNF
386 Matt Leathwood Solo MV40 DNF
387 Emma Jennings Solo FV40 Helm Hill Runners DNF
388 Nathan Baker Solo MV40 Gillingham Trotters DNF
389 Barrett Abernethy Solo MV40 DNF
390 Neil Shoesmith Solo MV40 Hook Runners DNF
391 Larry Martin Solo MV40 Mudcrew DNF
392 Paul Kelly Solo MV40 Warrington Running Club DNF
393 Bo Andersen Solo MV60 DNF
394 Michael Scales Solo MV50 Runnymede Runners DNF
395 Matthew Loughrey-Robinson Solo MV50 East Cornwall Harriers DNF
396 Mike Sinclair Solo MV50 DNF
397 Michael Jones Solo M APEX Running DNF
398 Guy Illingworth Pair M DNF
399 Rob Davis Solo MV50 DNF
400 Paul Elsley Solo MV40 DNF
401 Adrian Leigh Solo MV60 Bentham Beagles DNF
402 Thomas Martin Pair MIX DNF
403 Andrew Stenson Solo MV40 Black Pear Joggers DNF
404 Phil Rothwell Solo M DNF
405 David Wyatt Solo MV40 DNF
406 Ed Barker-Wyatt Solo MV40 DNF
407 Steve Blythe Solo MV50 DNF
408 Andrew Hyde Solo M Team Montane DNF
409 Richard Darroch Solo MV40 Team Pyllon DNF
410 James Mcnamee Solo MV50 DNF
411 Greg Carns Solo MV50 St Helens Sutton AC DNF
412 Paul Rose Solo MV40 DNF
413 Thomas Sopp Solo MV40 Falmouth RRC DNF
414 Feray Clark Solo FV40 DNF
415 David Wood Solo MV50 Kimberworth Striders DNF
416 John Kirwan Solo MV60 DNF
417 Steven Judson Solo MV40 DNF
418 Jill Cadwgan Pair F Sunderland Strollers DNF
419 Sonny Burrows Solo M DNF
420 John Gilbert Solo MV60 Harkwell DNF
421 Paul Chase Pair MIX DNF
422 Ros Blackmore Solo FV50 Swaledale Runners DNF
423 Emma Munday Solo FV40 DNF
424 Adam U'Glow Jones Solo MV40 DNF
425 Brenda Wilkin Solo FV40 DNF
426 Gary Connolly Solo MV50 Seapark AC DNF
427 Gillian Connolly Solo FV40 Seapark AC DNF
428 Tim Hines Solo M Sale Harriers DNF
429 Dan Lewis Solo MV40 Keswick AC DNF
430 Nigel Hargreaves Solo MV50 DNF
431 Stephen Haddow Solo MV40 DNF
432 Fiona Hill Solo FV40 DNF
433 Carl Hobbins Solo MV50 DNF
434 David Wright Solo MV50 Hayle Runners DNF
435 Tom Sutton Solo M Freedom Racing DNF
436 James Yeardley Solo MV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club DNF
437 George Waller Pair M Swaledale Runners DNF
438 Paul Hart Solo MV50 Dumfries Running Club DNF
439 Stuart Percival Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers DNF
440 Amanda Frodsham Pair MIX DNF
441 Rob Frodsham Pair MIX DNF
442 Paul Challender Solo MV40 Pensby Runners DNF
443 Sally Howarth Pair MIX Team SAS DNF
444 Steve Foster Pair MIX Team SAS DNF
445 Anthony Tiernan Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers DNF
446 Terry Topping Solo MV50 DNF
447 Stuart Waring Solo MV40 DNF
448 Andy Baker Solo MV50 DH Runners DNF
449 Jake Lane Solo M Delamere Spartans DNF
450 Ryk Downes Solo MV50 Otley AC DNF
451 James Cripps Solo M DNF
452 Craig Kilday Solo MV40 CraigKilday.com DNF
453 Kieran Walshe Solo MV50 Lymm Runners DNF
454 Angela Colby Solo FV40 Wesham Road Runners & AC DNF
455 Steve Navesey Solo MV50 DNF
456 Phil Owen Solo MV50 Sun City Tri DNF
457 Kim Reed Solo FV50 Tring RC DNF
458 Roger Blofeld Solo MV70 DNF
459 Alan Thornburrow Solo MV40 Penicuik Harriers DNF
460 Fiona Johnston Solo FV50 Parbold Pink Panthers DNF
461 Sue Jennings Solo FV50 100 Marathon Club DNF