Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2019 – Lakeland 50





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jayson Cavill Solo MV40 Team Montane 07:55:42
2 Andrew Siggers Solo M 08:03:04
3 Terry Conway Solo M Team Montane 08:16:02
4 Ben Hamilton Solo MV40 Selby Striders 08:25:32
5 Tim Broadhurst Solo M 08:26:03
6 Adam Ryder Solo M 08:32:35
7 Jack Abbotts Solo M Malvern Buzzards 08:32:35
8 James Chapman Solo M Northern Fells Running Club 08:33:16
9 Neil Williams Solo MV40 Bristol And West AC (est. 1882) 08:49:01
10 Richard Wilson Pair M Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 08:56:54
11 Matt Wilson Pair M Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 08:56:54
12 James Bruce Spilsbury Solo M 08:57:24
13 Matty Brennan Solo M Erewash Valley RC 09:00:35
14 Luke Kennedy Solo M Sunderland Strollers 09:01:06
15 Tom Nicholson Solo M Border Reivers 09:01:25
16 Steve Hopwood Solo M Team Montane 09:04:24
17 Daniel Blackburn Solo M 09:04:52
18 John Evason Pair M Black Combe Runners 09:05:43
19 Dan Hartley Pair M Black Combe Runners 09:05:45
20 Steven Renny Solo MV50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 09:21:39
21 Bethan Male Solo F Brighton Triathlon Club 09:26:02
22 David Pompairac Solo M Brighton Triathlon Club 09:26:02
23 Tim Perry Solo M 09:28:31
24 Steven Beattie Solo M 09:33:52
25 Tom Sawyer Solo MV40 09:33:53
26 Richard Mason Solo MV50 09:34:39
27 Jonathan Heaney Solo MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club 09:35:14
28 Matthew Tyson Solo M DH Runners 09:35:33
29 Carolyn Millican Solo F Border Harriers & AC 09:35:33
30 Robert Dunn Solo M Sale Harriers 09:36:45
31 John Thorpe Solo MV40 Matlock Athletic Club 09:39:24
32 Jess Gray Solo F 09:41:41
33 Wayne Gregson Solo MV40 The Endurance Store 09:42:16
34 Stephen Little Solo M 09:43:09
35 Stuart Baker Solo M 09:43:19
36 Christine Waller Solo F 09:44:49
37 Jon Hopper Solo M 09:45:28
38 Richard Ellis Solo MV40 Derwentside AC 09:47:43
39 Reece Ingram Solo MV40 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 09:48:26
40 Jonathan Taylor Solo MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC 09:51:36
41 Jon Hobbs Solo MV50 09:52:11
42 Ian Gorin Solo MV40 09:52:21
43 Edward Box Solo MV40 09:54:30
44 Dan Tracey Solo M 09:55:13
45 Stuart Mansbridge Solo M 09:56:07
46 Daniel Evans Solo MV40 09:56:11
47 Simon Jones Solo MV50 Pickering Running Club 09:57:00
48 Claire Shelley Solo FV40 09:57:07
49 Peter Lloyd Solo MV50 South Cheshire Harriers 10:00:23
50 Leon Flesher Solo MV40 10:02:00
51 Michael Shaw Solo M 10:06:32
52 David Best Solo MV40 10:11:14
53 Stephen Collins Solo M 10:11:16
54 Chris Ingham Solo M 10:11:30
55 Matt Carroll Solo M Rugby & Northampton AC 10:11:55
56 John Samways Solo MV40 10:14:22
57 Jonathan Morgan Solo M 10:14:22
58 Maria Cook Solo FV40 10:15:29
59 Katharine Ganly Solo F 10:15:35
60 Aaron Jones Solo M 10:15:44
61 Spencer Shaw Solo M 10:15:50
62 Paul Hurden Solo MV40 Tri Preston 10:16:13
63 Anna Buckingham Solo F 10:17:03
64 Caroline Turner Solo F Lonely Goat RC 10:18:12
65 Andrew Case Solo M 10:19:48
66 Jeff Caunce Solo MV40 Southport Waterloo AC 10:19:57
67 Alex Copley Solo M Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10:21:56
68 Robin Hill Solo MV50 Wray Runners 10:22:00
69 Lee Johnston Solo MV50 Helm Hill Runners 10:22:01
70 Lewis Weaver Solo M 10:25:45
71 Pete Battersby Solo MV40 Red Rose Road Runners 10:25:51
72 Gary Tomlinson Solo MV40 Horsham Joggers 10:26:07
73 Douglas Braidwood Solo MV40 10:27:06
74 Martin Page Solo MV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC 10:28:08
75 Michael Burke Solo MV40 Haywards Heath Harriers 10:31:17
76 Chris Bramley-Wright Solo M Eden Runners 10:31:17
77 Andrew Gerrard Solo M Wigan Phoenix 10:34:24
78 Peter Shipley Solo M Sale Harriers 10:34:30
79 Ian Blakemore Solo MV40 Sedgefield Harriers 10:34:31
80 Nick Jones Solo M 10:34:39
81 Mark Baron Solo MV50 10:35:26
82 Franck Lahaye Solo MV40 Compton Harriers RC 10:36:36
83 Nick Beanland Solo MV40 10:37:11
84 Craig Marsh Solo M Keswick AC 10:38:49
85 Mike Plank Solo MV40 10:39:45
86 Robert Mansbridge Solo M 10:40:42
87 Peter Riley Solo M 10:40:45
88 Leslie Cupis Solo MV50 Ryde Harriers 10:41:02
89 Tim Allmark Solo MV40 10:42:03
90 Tom Whittington Solo MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 10:42:05
91 Jared Kropach Solo MV40 10:44:33
92 Graham Morgan Solo M 10:47:18
93 James Baldock Solo MV40 10:47:52
94 Andy Johns Solo MV40 Kinross Road Runners 10:49:14
95 Ian Mair Solo MV40 10:49:21
96 Mark Kemp Solo MV40 10:49:31
97 Stephen Regan Solo M 10:49:44
98 Michael Barrett Solo M Kettering Town Harriers 10:52:47
99 Ben Smith Solo MV40 HAC 10:52:58
100 Jo Brown Solo FV40 10:53:22
101 Ian Shorrock Solo MV50 10:53:26
102 Neil King Solo MV40 Easingwold Running Club 10:53:36
103 Jillian Convey Solo F Serpentine RC 10:54:30
104 Matthew Haworth Solo M Trawden Athletic Club 10:54:36
105 Steven Insua-cao Solo M 10:57:24
106 Jason Ellis Solo MV40 10:57:25
107 Hugh-Guy Lorriman Solo MV40 10:59:11
108 Simon Rycroft Solo MV40 Pickering Running Club 10:59:51
109 Christopher Hargreaves Solo M Red Rose Road Runners 11:02:11
110 Mark Mccrea Solo MV50 Red Rose Road Runners 11:03:12
111 William Nicholson Solo M Border Harriers & AC 11:04:30
112 Adrian Blackledge Solo MV40 Trawden Athletic Club 11:06:39
113 Peter Heald Solo M Centurion RC 11:08:20
114 Nicholas Brooks Solo MV40 11:08:26
115 Caroline Moles Pair MIX Dumfries Harriers 11:08:58
116 Andrew Beattie Pair MIX Dumfries Harriers 11:09:00
117 Katherine Barrett Solo F 11:09:41
118 James Morgan Solo MV40 11:10:19
119 Alun Rees Solo MV40 Malvern Buzzards 11:11:16
120 Chris Lowe Pair M Horwich R M I Harriers 11:11:43
121 Simon Vaughan Pair M Horwich R M I Harriers 11:11:46
122 Oliver Luke Solo M 11:11:59
123 Elizabeth Sandell Pair MIX Harrogate Harriers & AC 11:12:32
124 Charles Casey Pair MIX Harrogate Harriers & AC 11:12:33
125 Petter Eriksson Solo M 11:13:19
126 Craig Johnson Solo M 11:13:25
127 Ashleigh Bennett Solo FV40 Sunderland Strollers 11:14:03
128 Gavin McManus Solo M 11:14:18
129 Steve Beldon Solo MV40 Malvern Buzzards Running Club 11:15:09
130 Kevin Easley Solo MV40 11:15:12
131 Steven Quilliam Solo MV40 11:16:49
132 Mark Boden Solo M 11:17:12
133 James McCreanor Solo MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 11:17:12
134 Chris Cameron Solo M 11:17:18
135 Rob Humphreys Solo MV40 Gade Valley Harriers 11:18:09
136 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Solo FV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 11:18:52
137 Wayne Laird Solo MV40 11:21:06
138 Nathan Simpson Solo M DH Runners 11:21:07
139 Chris Neenan Solo M 11:22:25
140 Nigel Harrison Solo MV40 11:22:38
141 Simon Holt Solo MV40 Rotherham Harriers And AC 11:22:48
142 James Holloway Solo MV40 11:23:04
143 David Almond Solo M 11:23:49
144 Paul Little Solo MV50 Leighton Fun Runners 11:26:07
145 Stuart Parry Solo MV40 11:29:43
146 Louise Winter Solo FV40 11:29:55
147 James Crook Solo MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 11:30:20
148 Susan Fawkes Solo F DH Runners 11:31:34
149 John Morris Solo M Sale Harriers 11:32:29
150 Gareth Webb Solo MV40 Sale Harriers 11:32:29
151 Benjamin Potts Solo M Liss Runners 11:33:00
152 Anthony Bowness Solo MV40 11:35:11
153 Colin J Anderson Solo MV40 11:36:42
154 Martin Button Solo MV40 Poplar Running Club 11:36:50
155 Simon Sampson Pair M 11:39:25
156 Will Paskell Pair M 11:39:25
157 Aidan Robson Solo MV40 11:39:32
158 Paul Furness Solo M Rugby & Northampton AC 11:40:06
159 Mike Aisbitt Solo MV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 11:41:15
160 Julie Platt Solo FV40 Wigan & District H & AC 11:42:01
161 Caroline Cattini Solo FV40 Collingwood AC 11:42:04
162 Richard Harris Solo MV50 11:42:21
163 Alistair Hearn Pair MIX Helm Hill Runners 11:43:01
164 Maria Hearn Pair MIX Helm Hill Runners 11:43:03
165 Matthew Davenport Solo M 11:43:11
166 Matthew Evison Solo M 11:43:11
167 Kirsty Wicks Solo F 11:44:33
168 Dean Horton Solo MV40 11:45:34
169 Gary Rogerson Solo MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 11:48:39
170 Ian Canavan Solo MV40 11:48:41
171 Ben Harling Solo MV40 11:48:55
172 Robert Heggs Solo MV40 Sale Harriers 11:49:11
173 Stephen Kirby Solo M 11:50:00
174 Robert Rennie Solo M Skegness Coasters 11:50:52
175 Richard Hodgson Solo MV60 Wray Runners 11:50:58
176 Simon Foster Solo MV40 Retford AC 11:51:23
177 Chris Turnbull Pair M Headington RR 11:51:41
178 Lennard Lee Pair M Headington RR 11:51:41
179 Niall Carter Solo M 11:51:44
180 Ad Coles Solo M 11:51:55
181 Ben McGeown Solo M Kent AC 11:52:46
182 Barney Day Solo M Kent AC 11:52:48
183 Alex Jones Solo M 11:53:17
184 Simon Tual-Chalot Solo M 11:53:27
185 Andrew Gaskell Solo MV40 Wigan Triathlon Club 11:53:35
186 Nickey Russell Solo FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 11:53:35
187 David White Solo MV50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 11:56:14
188 Peter Murray Solo M 11:56:42
189 Patrick McCombs Solo M 12:01:01
190 Jeremy Pugh Solo MV50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 12:01:51
191 Jeremy Webster Solo MV50 12:01:53
192 Peter Carvell Solo MV40 Congleton Harriers 12:03:56
193 Carrie Stephenson Solo F Wray Runners 12:05:37
194 Shaun Burgess Pair M 12:07:30
195 Steve Jolly Pair M 12:07:32
196 Derek Chetwin Solo M Matlock Athletic Club 12:09:42
197 Antony Dunkels Solo MV40 12:10:59
198 Paul Doyle Solo MV50 Leighton Fun Runners 12:12:04
199 Claire Antrobus Solo FV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 12:12:24
200 Colin Gardner Solo MV50 12:12:52
201 Jon Conlin Solo MV40 12:12:54
202 Jake Hounsell Solo M 12:12:59
203 Krystal Garnett Solo F Howgill Harriers 12:13:12
204 Richard Moreland Solo M Howgill Harriers 12:13:13
205 Pat Quill Solo MV50 Crusaders 12:14:00
206 Amy Greenhalgh Solo F 12:14:57
207 Jackson Shaw Solo M 12:15:01
208 Charlie Singleton Solo MV40 12:17:12
209 Lesley Murphy Pair MIX 12:18:34
210 Frank Murphy Pair MIX 12:18:35
211 Steve Garner Pair MIX 12:18:38
212 Claire Howard Pair MIX 12:18:38
213 Tania Pacheco Solo F 12:19:46
214 Ian Shorrock Solo MV40 Pensby Runners 12:23:55
215 Estelle Mortimer Solo FV40 12:24:50
216 Debra Bourne Solo FV50 Striders Of Croydon 12:26:44
217 Kenneth Fordyce Solo MV40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club 12:26:50
218 Alaina Bond Solo F Matlock Athletic Club 12:27:10
219 Lizzie Faithfull-Davies Solo FV40 12:27:11
220 Ian Sanderson Pair M Valley Striders AC 12:27:25
221 Tim Straughan Pair M Valley Striders AC 12:27:27
222 Mark Beesley Pair MIX Leighton Fun Runners 12:27:37
223 Verity Allsopp Pair MIX Leighton Fun Runners 12:27:39
224 Kim Edwards Pair MIX 12:28:01
225 Alistair Exon Pair MIX 12:28:02
226 William Casson Pair M 12:28:05
227 Philip Smith Pair M 12:28:09
228 Andrew Gaches Solo MV40 12:29:12
229 Sam Handley Solo M Vegan Runners UK 12:29:17
230 Mike Read Solo MV50 Egdon Heath Harriers 12:29:32
231 Brian Fields Solo MV50 Egdon Heath Harriers 12:29:34
232 Tim Waters Solo MV50 12:29:42
233 Peter Reilly Solo M 12:30:38
234 John Morley Solo M 12:30:54
235 Sarad Thapa Solo MV40 Chineham Park Running Club 12:32:51
236 Senthil Murugesan Solo MV40 12:33:10
237 Charlie Broadhurst Solo F 12:33:34
238 Andre Meyer Pair MIX 12:33:43
239 Ellen Meyer Pair MIX 12:33:46
240 Rachael Siggers Solo FV40 Rugby & Northampton AC 12:37:17
241 Shane Cliffe Solo MV50 12:37:19
242 Peter Coulthard Pair M Richmond & Zetland Harriers 12:42:22
243 Phil Tickner Pair M Richmond & Zetland Harriers 12:42:26
244 Duncan EvansLinked In Solo MV40 12:42:57
245 Tony Bowe Solo MV50 12:44:38
246 Richard Whitaker Solo MV40 12:44:39
247 Matthew Birtwistle Pair M 12:47:12
248 Dan Birtwistle Solo M 12:47:12
249 Adam Birtwistle Pair M 12:47:12
250 Mellissa Gee Solo FV40 12:47:39
251 Chris Ridley Solo MV40 Dallam Running Club 12:49:12
252 Richard Snow Solo MV40 Team Strangelove 12:50:38
253 Andrew Potts Pair M 12:50:45
254 Colin Armour Pair M 12:50:46
255 Jon Moorhouse Solo MV50 12:50:59
256 Graham Dowling Solo MV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 12:51:16
257 Harry Berger Solo MV40 St Bees Triers 12:51:26
258 Dean Hague Pair MIX 12:52:33
259 Emma Giles Pair MIX 12:52:33
260 Melissa Grove Solo F Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 12:57:41
261 Jess Sommerlad Solo M 12:57:46
262 Helen Etherington Solo F Wellingborough & District AC 12:58:06
263 Peta Rowand Solo FV40 12:58:12
264 Gemma Gilbert Solo F 12:58:13
265 Mike Wharton Solo MV40 Sale Harriers 12:59:37
266 Gary Cooper Solo MV60 13:01:23
267 Jodie Laird Solo F Northern Fells Running Club 13:02:05
268 Andrew Millward Solo MV50 Carn Runners 13:02:55
269 Christopher Dellaca Solo M 13:03:23
270 Zoe Shepherd Pair F Rugby & Northampton AC 13:05:10
271 Caroline Carroll Pair F Rugby & Northampton AC 13:05:12
272 Scott Jackson Solo MV40 Red Rose Road Runners 13:05:33
273 Andrew Lowe Solo MV40 13:06:32
274 Simon Eaton Solo MV40 Wesham Road Runners & AC 13:06:32
275 Zoe Murphy Solo F 13:06:33
276 Mark Welch Solo MV50 13:08:38
277 Stephen Ward Solo M 13:08:53
278 Taryn Taylor Solo FV40 13:12:24
279 Annaliese Pattinson Pair MIX 13:13:17
280 Martin Birch Pair MIX 13:13:17
281 Kate Sutton Solo F 13:13:48
282 Carl Pedder Solo MV50 Southport Waterloo AC 13:14:25
283 Rebecca Murray Solo F 13:14:26
284 Brian Hazlewood Solo MV40 DH Runners 13:15:01
285 Michelle Jeffrey Solo FV40 13:15:04
286 Chris Randall Solo MV40 Sevenoaks AC 13:15:09
287 Roger Heath Solo MV50 Marlborough Running Club 13:15:25
288 June Harrison Solo FV50 13:15:27
289 Simon Alcock Solo MV50 13:15:46
290 Tim Guilfoyle Solo MV50 13:15:56
291 Catherine Eaton Solo FV40 13:16:08
292 James Street Solo MV40 13:16:09
293 Paul Bourne Solo MV50 13:16:12
294 Peter Harbach Solo MV50 Carlisle 13:16:26
295 Jon Cadman Solo MV40 13:16:39
296 Paul Jeanrenaud Solo MV40 13:16:44
297 Angela Green Solo FV40 13:17:01
298 Michele Grainger Solo FV40 13:17:20
299 John Padfield Solo M 13:18:44
300 Ian Moggridge Solo M 13:19:00
301 Alan Di-Clemente Solo MV60 13:19:13
302 James Pickering Solo M Lichfield Running Club 13:19:25
303 Stuart Hayton Solo MV50 Trawden Athletic Club 13:19:49
304 Phil Keeley Solo MV50 13:19:57
305 Christopher Convey Solo MV40 Serpentine RC 13:19:58
306 Dave Deason Solo MV50 Dallam Running Club 13:20:41
307 Anthony Ryder Solo M 13:21:04
308 Peter Bailey Solo M 13:21:05
309 Anthony Stockdale Solo MV40 13:21:28
310 Will Douthwaite Solo M Helm Hill Runners 13:21:35
311 Helen Houlding Solo FV40 13:22:19
312 Sharon Matthews Solo FV40 13:23:23
313 Mick Browne Solo MV60 R. E. D. Running Community. 13:23:32
314 Sam Carr Solo M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 13:23:45
315 Louise Dermott Pair MIX 13:23:45
316 Colin Bretherton Solo MV40 13:23:48
317 David Connolly Pair MIX 13:23:48
318 Andrew Foster Solo MV40 Team Montane 13:23:50
319 Nigel Prue Solo MV50 Delamere Spartans 13:23:52
320 Hector Thornton-Swan Solo M Team Montane 13:24:15
321 Heather Neal Solo F 13:26:14
322 Claire Hinchcliffe Pair F Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 13:27:18
323 Victoria Webster Pair F Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 13:27:20
324 Nigel Forster Solo MV50 13:27:37
325 Seema Ritson Solo FV40 DH Runners 13:28:28
326 Beverley Armstrong Solo FV40 DH Runners 13:28:28
327 Nick Bennett Solo MV50 13:29:04
328 David Smith Solo MV40 13:29:17
329 Jack Fairbrother Solo M Hardley Runners 13:29:46
330 Daniel Miller Solo M The Endurance Store 13:31:19
331 Sara Miller Solo F 13:31:20
332 Keenan Welsh Solo M 13:35:38
333 Emma Winter Solo F Eden Runners 13:35:52
334 Hazel Winder Solo FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 13:38:00
335 Philip Smith Solo MV50 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 13:38:05
336 Stuart Holloway Pair MIX City Of Salisbury AC & RC 13:38:05
337 Ruth Thom Pair MIX City Of Salisbury AC & RC 13:38:07
338 Paul Saunders Solo MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC 13:38:15
339 Mike Gilpin Solo M 13:38:45
340 Neil Carter Solo MV40 Ipswich Jaffa RC 13:39:11
341 David Bayliss Solo MV40 Red Rose Road Runners 13:39:57
342 Simon Jackson Solo MV40 13:41:15
343 Jenni Whittaker Solo F 13:42:23
344 David Toth Solo MV50 Elvet Striders 13:44:40
345 Gary Stafford Solo MV40 13:45:14
346 Kelly Kisby Solo FV40 13:45:16
347 Matt Price Solo MV40 Running Forever RC 13:45:59
348 Carrie Webb Solo FV40 Blackwater Valley Runners 13:46:24
349 Mark Glanville Solo MV40 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 13:47:25
350 Melissa Dixon Solo F Dockside Runners 13:47:25
351 Martyn Robertson Solo M 13:47:31
352 Jessica Hale Solo F 13:47:34
353 Danny Brunton Solo M 13:47:37
354 David Mason Solo MV40 Carlisle Tri Club 13:49:53
355 Chris Hughes Solo M Swinton Running Club 13:50:04
356 Simon Dolman Solo MV40 DH Runners 13:51:12
357 Hannah Bryan Solo F 13:51:18
358 Helen Halsall Solo FV50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 13:51:19
359 Nairn McIntosh Solo MV40 13:51:20
360 Stephen Tanser Solo MV40 Heaton Harriers & AC 13:51:45
361 Michelle Hincks Solo F Radcliffe AC 13:51:46
362 Gary Forrester Solo MV50 East Hull Harriers & AC 13:56:02
363 Patricia Keene Solo FV60 Burnham Joggers 13:56:29
364 Martin Shaw Solo MV50 13:57:21
365 Tony Booth Pair M Keighley & Craven AC 13:58:34
366 Peter Smith Pair M Keighley & Craven AC 13:58:36
367 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Solo FV40 13:58:58
368 Andrew Davies Solo M 13:59:00
369 Rob Wayman Solo MV40 14:00:18
370 Jessica Smith Solo F 14:00:19
371 Pete Lindley Solo MV40 14:00:34
372 Chris Clinch Solo MV50 14:05:19
373 Helen Stoker Solo F 14:05:19
374 Andrew Travis Solo MV50 14:08:14
375 Louisa Yates Solo FV40 14:08:16
376 Clare McArthur Solo F Helm Hill Runners 14:08:19
377 Andrew Bedwell Solo MV40 14:08:20
378 Kate Hurr Solo FV40 14:08:24
379 Natalie Dicks Solo F 14:08:25
380 Ian Lowe Solo MV60 14:10:51
381 Daniel Hughes Pair MIX Red Rose Road Runners 14:11:00
382 Nicola Hughes Pair MIX Red Rose Road Runners 14:11:01
383 Will Betts Solo M Team Montane 14:12:31
384 Simon Poole Solo MV40 14:13:33
385 Neil Platts Solo MV40 14:13:45
386 Mark Platts Solo MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 14:13:45
387 Julia Hartley Pair F 14:15:07
388 Vicky Heys Pair F 14:15:08
389 Steven Beahan Pair MIX 14:16:39
390 Joanne Beahan Pair MIX 14:16:39
391 Ian Pipes Solo M 14:16:59
392 David Milligan Solo MV40 14:16:59
393 Helen Bonham Solo FV50 14:17:08
394 Daniel Buckle Solo MV40 14:17:10
395 Simon Austin Solo M Black Combe Runners 14:22:50
396 Rodney Tredgett Solo MV40 Stratford Striders 14:22:53
397 James Braidley Pair M 14:22:59
398 David Braidley Pair M 14:22:59
399 Ricky Martin Solo M 14:25:00
400 Matthew Edwards Solo MV40 14:25:01
401 Nathan Weaver Solo M 14:25:22
402 Timothy Rainey Solo MV50 Sale Harriers 14:25:45
403 Andrew Green Solo MV40 York Acorn Running Club 14:26:56
404 Mike Jopson Solo MV40 14:26:58
405 Jennifer Bushell Solo F Ealing Eagles Running Club 14:27:10
406 Lynn Melvin Solo FV60 Red Rose Road Runners 14:29:17
407 Fergus Bates Solo MV50 Morpeth Harriers & AC 14:29:18
408 Andy Birkbeck Solo MV50 Red Rose Road Runners 14:33:19
409 Andy Pickering Solo MV50 14:33:41
410 Nicola Jha Pair F 14:33:51
411 Fiona Perry Solo FV40 14:33:52
412 Erika Lamb Pair F 14:33:53
413 Ree O'Doherty Solo FV40 DCH Run Club 14:36:21
414 Sharon Duthie Solo FV50 14:37:15
415 Ian Padley Solo MV50 14:37:16
416 Alex Horne Solo M 14:38:32
417 Noel Jones Solo MV40 14:40:19
418 Tom Morgan Solo MV40 14:42:08
419 Alexander Gordon Solo M 14:43:10
420 Jim Wallace Solo MV50 14:43:12
421 Louis Coulier Solo M 14:43:13
422 Sean Duffy Solo MV50 14:43:14
423 Bethan Lewis Solo F 14:43:19
424 Alun Lewis Solo MV60 Howgill Harriers 14:43:23
425 Jonathan Betts Solo MV40 Warrington Road Runners 14:43:56
426 Billy Elliott Pair MIX Carnethy Hill Racing Club 14:44:25
427 Dorothy Elliott Pair MIX Carnethy Hill Racing Club 14:44:25
428 Shaun Mc Farlane Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers 14:45:25
429 Hannah Campbell Solo F Team Montane 14:45:28
430 Paul Land Solo MV50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 14:45:52
431 Julian Desai Solo MV50 14:46:13
432 Anna Cuinu Pair F 14:46:34
433 Dawn Cuinu Pair F 14:46:34
434 Pedja Lazic Solo MV50 14:49:19
435 Steven Clark Solo MV40 14:50:09
436 Sarah Basey Solo FV40 Delamere Spartans 14:50:21
437 Gerry Brookman Pair MIX 14:52:34
438 Chris Brookman Pair MIX 14:52:36
439 Ray Johnstone Solo MV60 WCOC 14:55:57
440 Claire Todd Solo FV40 St Austell Running Club 14:58:06
441 Becky Boocock Solo FV50 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 14:59:22
442 Beverley Smith Solo FV40 Egdon Heath Harriers 14:59:22
443 James Weeks Solo M 15:00:45
444 Jack Worrall Solo M 15:01:13
445 David Oxley Solo MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 15:01:28
446 Tom Baron Solo MV50 15:05:00
447 David Green Solo M Pensby Runners 15:07:28
448 Iain Dobson Solo M Sunderland Strollers 15:08:10
449 Stephen Pheby Solo MV40 Trail Running Association 15:09:23
450 David Mckenzie Pair M 15:09:27
451 Martyn Simpson Pair M 15:09:28
452 Gillian McColl Solo FV40 15:10:16
453 Stephanie Sharp Solo FV50 15:10:19
454 Jonathan Jamison Solo MV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club 15:10:43
455 David Jordan Pair MIX Helm Hill Runners 15:15:47
456 Nick Gallavin Solo MV40 15:16:53
457 Steve Wright Solo MV40 Team Montane 15:17:42
458 Anna Stretton Solo F 15:19:49
459 James Stretton Solo MV40 15:19:50
460 Christopher Maynard Solo M Sunderland Strollers 15:20:40
461 Anne Kermode Solo FV40 Mid Atlantic Athletic Club 15:21:03
462 Helen Schofield Pair F 15:21:16
463 Emma Sowden Pair F 15:21:17
464 Mark Sarjant Pair M 15:24:35
465 Andrew David Deighton Pair M 15:24:47
466 Wayne Holland Solo MV40 15:25:08
467 Matt Jarratt Solo M 15:25:13
468 Mark Dye Solo MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 15:25:36
469 Mandy Clarke Solo FV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 15:25:40
470 Laurence Baldwin Solo M 15:25:44
471 Andrew Parker Solo MV40 15:26:06
472 Victoria Garnett Solo F 15:26:36
473 Sheila Drake Solo FV50 15:26:57
474 Kevin Smith Solo MV40 15:27:00
475 John DingelstadLinked In Solo MV40 15:27:17
476 Adrian James Pair M 15:28:13
477 Carl Barrow Pair M 15:28:13
478 Lee Corbett Solo MV40 Sunderland Strollers 15:28:34
479 Paul Weaving Solo MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 15:29:15
480 Andrew LockeyLinked In Solo M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 15:29:51
481 Stephen Bulmer Solo MV50 15:30:09
482 Martyn Brown Solo MV40 15:30:11
483 Martin Clark Solo MV50 15:30:41
484 Layla Bannard-Smith Pair MIX 15:31:27
485 Jonathan Bannard-Smith Pair MIX 15:31:31
486 Jim Little Solo MV40 15:32:39
487 Gina Senior Solo FV40 15:33:40
488 Harvey Whittington Solo MV40 Wigan Phoenix 15:33:42
489 Amanda Smith Solo FV50 Wigan Phoenix 15:33:42
490 Jon Tomkins Pair M 15:34:02
491 Roxanne McIlvenny Pair MIX Trawden Athletic Club 15:34:05
492 Duncan Brophy Pair M 15:34:11
493 Jamie McIlvenny Pair MIX Trawden Athletic Club 15:34:11
494 Sally-Anne Braithwaite Solo FV40 15:34:55
495 Iain Mitchell Solo M Red Rose Road Runners 15:35:08
496 Miyako Shimoji Solo FV40 15:35:12
497 Lee Partington Solo M 15:35:35
498 Joanne Anderson Solo FV40 Sunderland Strollers 15:35:42
499 Richard Barker Solo MV50 Sunderland Strollers 15:35:45
500 Alistair Jackson Solo MV50 15:35:46
501 Jeff McCarthy Solo MV50 Team Montane 15:36:34
502 Mike Steven Solo MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 15:37:09
503 Noel Privat Solo MV40 15:37:49
504 Stuart TillLinked In Solo MV40 15:44:46
505 Melanie Morris Pair MIX 15:44:50
506 Richard Morris Pair MIX 15:44:51
507 Diane Morris Solo FV50 Halmer Harriers 15:45:18
508 Graham Dewar Solo MV50 Cool For Cats 15:45:18
509 Matthew FreemanLinked In Solo MV40 15:45:28
510 Karl Buck Solo MV40 15:45:29
511 David Jackson Solo M 15:46:34
512 James Anderson Solo M 15:48:27
513 Katie Hickling Solo F 15:49:09
514 Christine Jennings Pair MIX 15:49:30
515 Paul Jennings Pair MIX 15:49:32
516 Verity Brown Solo F Trawden Athletic Club 15:54:32
517 Adam Howard Solo M Trawden Athletic Club 15:54:34
518 Lucie Le Coq Pair MIX 15:54:36
519 Jimmy Pattinson Pair MIX 15:54:37
520 Mike Harrison Solo MV40 15:55:21
521 Andy Yates Solo MV50 15:55:59
522 Samuel Clarke Solo M 15:56:51
523 Mark Lightfoot Solo MV40 15:56:59
524 Emma Cowie Solo FV40 15:57:10
525 Clare Farrell Solo FV40 Delamere Spartans 15:57:13
526 Jeremy Carter Pair M Thanet Roadrunners AC 15:57:25
527 Oliver Northrop Pair M Thanet Roadrunners AC 15:57:28
528 Martin Green Solo MV40 15:57:33
529 Carrie Creamer Solo FV60 15:57:34
530 Imi Testa Solo FV40 15:59:02
531 Paul Barlow Solo M 16:00:09
532 Elizabeth Draper Pair F West Hull Ladies 16:00:12
533 Jan Draper Pair F West Hull Ladies 16:00:22
534 Richard Corp Solo MV40 16:01:47
535 Kathryn Holliday Solo FV50 DH Runners 16:01:56
536 Lindsay Graham Solo FV40 DH Runners 16:01:56
537 Gilly Marshall Solo FV40 16:03:06
538 Carol Martin Solo FV50 16:03:06
539 Zoe Savage Solo F Team True Spirit 16:05:07
540 Deian Roberts Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 16:05:08
541 Sam Simpson Solo M Team True Spirit 16:05:08
542 Dean Middleton Solo M Team True Spirit 16:05:12
543 James Davis Solo M Dereham Runners & AC 16:05:59
544 John Hillman Solo MV50 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 16:06:13
545 Susan Hughes Solo FV40 16:08:43
546 Nici Griffin Solo FV40 16:08:48
547 Catherine Harker Solo FV40 16:09:18
548 Gary Barwick Solo MV40 16:12:34
549 Mark Jackson Solo MV50 Mid Essex Casuals 16:12:48
550 Tony Hart Solo M 16:13:12
551 Mark Radford Solo MV40 16:13:32
552 Tom Mitchell Solo MV50 Bolton Triathlon Club 16:13:45
553 Paul Hadley Solo MV50 16:15:49
554 Harley Beecroft Pair F Calder Valley Fell Runners 16:16:08
555 Carolyn Shimwell Pair F Calder Valley Fell Runners 16:16:11
556 Dan Biggs Solo MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 16:16:12
557 Sarah Wheeler Pair MIX Cambridge & Coleridge AC 16:17:29
558 Daniel Wheeler Pair MIX Cambridge & Coleridge AC 16:17:31
559 Darren Roberts Solo MV40 Warrington Running Club 16:20:17
560 Emma Giles Solo F 16:20:22
561 Martin Dutton Solo MV50 16:25:54
562 Gillian Halhead Pair F 16:27:47
563 Abby Bland Pair F 16:27:47
564 Dawn Birtwistle Solo F 16:28:02
565 Gemma Colling Solo F 100 Marathon Club 16:28:11
566 Sarah Rowan Solo FV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 16:29:24
567 Wendy Colling Pair MIX 16:34:37
568 Victoria Rice Solo F 16:34:38
569 Andrew Bidolak Solo MV40 16:38:33
570 Nicola Walsh Pair MIX 16:40:09
571 Mike Boswell Solo MV50 16:40:10
572 Geoff Lorenzo Brent Pair M The Matadors 16:40:14
573 David Walsh Pair MIX 16:40:14
574 Jane Hylton Solo FV50 Lancaster Runners 16:40:33
575 Anna Mongan Pair MIX Lincoln & District Runners 16:42:05
576 Darren Isaac Pair MIX Lincoln & District Runners 16:42:05
577 Claire Gray Pair MIX 16:43:31
578 Paul Gray Pair MIX 16:43:32
579 Guy Collins Pair M The Matadors 16:43:44
580 Pamela Hardman Solo FV60 Lytham St Annes RR Club 16:44:06
581 Jason Underwood Pair MIX 16:45:58
582 Izabela Terlecka-Underwood Pair MIX 16:46:02
583 Aimee Midgley Solo FV40 Red Rose Road Runners 16:47:31
584 Clare Irvine Solo FV40 16:50:51
585 Kath Padgett Solo FV60 16:51:19
586 Garry Richards Solo MV60 16:51:19
587 Gareth Phillips Solo M 16:51:58
588 Garry Vernon Solo MV50 Fetch Everyone 16:53:10
589 Sharon West Solo FV50 16:53:11
590 Jayne Land Solo FV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 16:55:33
591 Beverley Foy Pair F 16:55:58
592 Julie Lyon Pair F 16:56:00
593 David Turnbull Solo MV70 Bourton Roadrunners Club 17:01:14
594 Sandra Williams Solo FV40 Running Forever RC 17:01:52
595 Jane Warner Solo FV50 Parbold Pink Panthers 17:07:15
596 Anil Bose Solo MV50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 17:07:15
597 Samantha Woolley Pair MIX Rocky Trail Runners 17:08:14
598 Tom Woolley Pair MIX Rocky Trail Runners 17:08:14
599 Kerry Gilchrist Solo FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 17:08:22
600 Darran Challis Solo MV50 Team True Spirit 17:11:40
601 Catherine Casey Solo FV40 Team Montane 17:12:47
602 Sue Woods Pair F 17:17:30
603 Lisa Whetter Pair F 17:17:30
604 Stuart Fabian Solo MV50 17:17:31
605 Sarah MellodewPinterest Solo F Keswick AC 17:17:58
606 Cassidy Rehwaldt Solo F 17:18:03
607 Gary Pattison Pair M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 17:18:44
608 Guy Smith Pair M Derwent Valley Trail Runners 17:18:44
609 Tim Oxburgh Solo MV40 17:19:35
610 Liam Williams Solo MV40 17:20:37
611 Peter Watkinson Solo MV60 Beverley Athletic Club 17:21:38
612 Debs White Solo FV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 17:22:50
613 Tim Scurry Solo MV40 17:25:08
614 Ryan Chatten Solo MV40 17:26:31
615 Maggie Lewis Solo FV50 17:26:39
616 Alison Kirby Solo FV40 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 17:27:22
617 Tracey Yates Solo FV40 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 17:27:26
618 Hayley Brewis Solo FV50 100 Marathon Club 17:28:24
619 Lewis Watson Solo MV40 17:33:09
620 Karen Povey Solo FV50 Bentham Beagles Running Club 17:33:13
621 Nick Kingwell Solo MV40 17:33:39
622 David Medd Solo M 17:36:42
623 Philip Whiteside Solo MV50 17:36:52
624 Andrea Lawton-Hyde Solo F Calder Valley Fell Runners 17:38:40
625 Gillian Entwistle Pair MIX 17:44:16
626 Colin Timney Solo MV40 17:44:16
627 Steven Hogg Pair MIX 17:44:18
628 Giles Hodges Solo MV50 17:44:33
629 Zoe Whittington Solo FV40 17:44:35
630 Arash Tadjrishi Pair M Elite Pinkies 17:44:55
631 Michael Dale Pair M Elite Pinkies 17:44:55
632 Paul Treadwell Pair M 17:45:19
633 Paul Glendennan Pair M 17:45:19
634 Andy Eccles Solo MV40 17:46:36
635 Ben Laws Solo M 17:46:36
636 Richard Henry Solo M S.W.P.T. Run Club 17:50:54
637 Anita Hall Solo FV50 St Helens Striders 17:51:04
638 Claire Blennerhassett Solo FV40 St Helens Striders 17:51:04
639 Lee Davies Solo MV40 17:53:09
640 Rebecca Gilpin-Davies Solo FV40 17:53:09
641 Lucy Denvir Pair MIX 17:56:54
642 Stephen Foster Pair MIX 17:56:57
643 John Ingram Solo MV60 17:58:48
644 Patty Davies Solo FV50 Helm Hill Runners 17:59:24
645 Laura Grundy Solo FV50 17:59:26
646 Vicki Harrop Solo F Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 18:02:20
647 Malcolm Hughes Solo MV60 18:02:20
648 Andrew Harrop Solo MV50 18:02:21
649 Kathryn Pinder Solo FV50 Louth AC 18:03:50
650 Hugh Pinder Solo MV50 Louth AC 18:03:50
651 Janet Finn Pair MIX 18:09:13
652 Mark Finn Pair MIX 18:09:14
653 Anita Kirkman Solo FV50 18:09:14
654 Martin Woodham Solo MV50 18:10:01
655 Craig Palmer Solo M 18:15:38
656 Jackie Baker Solo FV50 18:17:45
657 David Birtwistle Solo MV50 18:17:49
658 Dane Ryan Pair MIX Ealing Eagles Running Club 18:18:12
659 Deborah Ryan Pair MIX Ealing Eagles Running Club 18:18:12
660 Andy Turner Solo MV50 18:23:16
661 Jane Hunter Solo FV60 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 18:23:19
662 Chris Price Solo MV50 York Acorn Running Club 18:24:37
663 Sarah Oxley Solo FV40 Radcliffe AC 18:24:37
664 Ella Godwin Solo F Buckingham & Stowe RC 18:26:31
665 Arthur Smith Solo MV60 18:28:02
666 Tom Piggin Solo M 18:32:03
667 Geoff Seagrove Solo MV50 18:32:06
668 Emily Seagrove Solo F 18:32:08
669 Gillian McCaa Pair MIX Dumfries Harriers 18:35:18
670 Keith Ainslie Pair MIX Dumfries Harriers 18:35:19
671 Pete George Solo MV40 18:39:12
672 Darren Jennings Solo MV40 Stamford Striders 18:41:40
673 James Davis Solo M 18:41:45
674 Ian Grace Solo MV60 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 18:41:47
675 Andy Mowatt Solo MV40 18:41:49
676 Michelle Horsewood Solo FV50 Barton & District AC 18:44:17
677 Jo Stevens Solo FV40 Holcombe Harriers 18:44:17
678 Jodie Tate Solo F Pocklington Runners 18:46:01
679 Keith Willington Solo MV60 18:47:09
680 Garry Webster Solo MV60 18:47:10
681 Dennis Harhalakis Solo MV50 18:47:27
682 Cat Stephenson Solo F Team Montane 18:52:34
683 Keith Atkinson Solo MV40 DH Runners 18:53:25
684 Sally Bamforth Pair MIX 18:55:07
685 Robert Walker Pair MIX 18:55:09
686 Claire Storozuk Solo F Trawden Athletic Club 18:55:45
687 Alexandra Fort Solo FV40 18:55:46
688 Joanne Brown Solo FV40 Trawden Athletic Club 18:55:49
689 Emily O'Connor Solo F 18:55:54
690 Guy Stephens Solo MV50 18:58:30
691 Richard Bartlett Solo M 18:59:54
692 Andy Holt Solo M 18:59:55
693 Sean Le Feuvre Solo M 18:59:55
694 Shane O'Donoghue Solo MV60 19:00:03
695 Vicky Grace Solo FV40 19:00:12
696 Marcus Barton Pair MIX 19:00:51
697 Linda Barton Pair MIX 19:00:54
698 Daniel Gould Solo MV40 Felixstowe RRC 19:01:50
699 Kerrie Fiddler Pair F DH Runners 19:03:08
700 Alison Birkett Pair F DH Runners 19:03:09
701 Helen Meredith Solo FV40 19:07:10
702 Graham Beech Solo MV60 19:07:12
703 Paul Roche Pair MIX 19:09:26
704 Bettina Roche Pair MIX 19:09:26
705 Alexander Maddocks Solo M 19:10:24
706 Graham Sutton Solo MV60 19:11:05
707 Clive Richardson Solo MV60 19:11:05
708 Rebecca Simms Solo FV50 Darwen Dashers RC 19:15:44
709 Justin Horrocks Solo MV40 19:15:46
710 Elizabeth Stephenson Solo F 19:16:19
711 Malcolm Nicholson Solo MV50 DH Runners 19:16:29
712 Duncan Oakes Pair MIX MudCrew Running 19:17:20
713 Lisa Oakes Pair MIX MudCrew Running 19:17:22
714 Andy Gilsenan Solo MV50 Sandbach Striders 19:18:29
715 Heather Mawrey Solo F 19:24:22
716 David King Solo M 19:27:59
717 Ceri Harvey Pair MIX Carn Runners 19:28:39
718 Barry Drew Solo MV70 Carn Runners 19:28:43
719 Phil Tempest Solo MV70 19:30:47
720 Denis Mckay Solo MV70 19:31:07
721 Andy Heath Solo MV60 Spa Striders 19:31:47
722 Mark McLennan Solo M 19:34:09
723 Adam Blackburn Pair MIX 19:37:29
724 Sarah Martin Pair MIX 19:37:30
725 Danny Wilson Pair M 19:40:34
726 Robert Heath Pair M 19:40:36
727 Rachel Barnes-Wehrle Pair F 19:41:49
728 Ann Hilton Lisseman Pair F 19:41:51
729 Sarah Acikgoz Pair F 19:41:52
730 Nicola Hilton-Lisseman Pair F 19:41:54
731 Euan Novak Solo MV60 19:43:22
732 Tracey Hughes Solo FV50 19:43:40
733 Carol Gittins Solo FV40 19:43:42
734 Chloe Ratcliffe Solo F 19:54:51
735 Joanne Abbott Solo FV40 19:55:47
736 Carole Reed Solo FV50 19:55:56
737 Donald Abbott Solo MV50 19:56:17
738 Owen Wainhouse Pair M 19:57:29
739 Philly Hare Solo FV60 Pickering Running Club 20:01:23
740 Mark Worrall Solo MV40 20:06:49
741 Jonathan Hawkins Solo MV40 20:07:23
742 Luke O'Connor Solo M Rothwell & District Harriers 20:13:01
743 Alan Wilde Solo MV70 20:18:26
744 Kevin White Solo MV50 20:20:04
745 Jonathan Marsh Solo MV50 20:20:36
746 Jackie Marsh Solo FV50 20:20:36
747 Mark Duthie Solo MV50 20:20:40
748 Di Thompson Pair F Pocklington Runners 20:25:50
749 Sharron Anderson Pair F Pocklington Runners 20:25:50
750 Simone Salgado Solo F Vegan Runners UK 20:27:50
751 Mark McKone Solo MV40 Vegan Runners UK 20:27:52
752 Richard Brookes Solo MV60 20:32:27
753 Abby Wilson Solo F 20:35:33
754 Claire Bromley Solo F 20:40:03
755 Russell Bromley Solo MV40 20:40:04
756 Michael Pittaway Solo M Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 20:42:39
757 Chris Pittaway Solo MV50 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 20:43:55
758 Caron Tickle Pair F 20:43:59
759 Kerrys Clark Pair F 20:44:02
760 Andy Holohan Solo MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 20:50:00
761 Chris Chadwick Solo MV50 20:50:00
762 Patrick Wardle Solo M 20:50:07
763 Meg Lee Pair MIX Rice Pudding Club 20:51:44
764 Trevor Widdison Pair MIX Rice Pudding Club 20:51:44
765 Otto Konka Solo M 20:56:42
766 David Tew Solo M 20:56:42
767 James Strawhorn Solo M 20:57:36
768 Daniel Precious Solo M 20:57:37
769 Michael Parish Solo M 20:57:37
770 Fiona Myers Solo FV50 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club 20:57:52
771 Sean Read Solo MV50 20:57:52
772 James Poole Solo MV60 Team True Spirit 21:15:29
773 David Rose Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 21:15:30
774 Mark Airey Solo MV50 Team True Spirit 21:15:35
775 Matthew Tomkin Solo M 21:15:36
776 Ian Mirrelson Solo MV50 Team True Spirit 21:15:41
777 Carl Mynott Solo MV40 21:19:16
778 Vicki Hulme Solo FV40 21:21:20
779 Patrick Norris Solo MV50 100 Marathon Club 21:21:26
780 Tina Coulthard Solo FV50 21:26:45
781 Charles Commins Solo M Warrington Road Runners 21:28:20
782 Donna Leslie Solo FV50 Deeside Runners 21:37:09
783 Danielle King Solo F Team True Spirit 21:37:10
784 Edward Chapman Solo MV60 21:37:11
785 Mick Miles Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 21:37:12
786 Daniel Godridge Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 21:37:17
787 Stephen Shepard Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 21:37:19
788 Jon Earp Solo MV40 21:37:22
789 Angela Green Pair MIX Trail Running Association 21:37:53
790 Ann Shawley Solo FV60 21:37:54
791 Jason Sherwood Pair MIX Trail Running Association 21:37:56
792 Barry Dunn Solo MV40 NEMC 21:45:55
793 Nigel Norris Solo MV60 Hi Runners 22:03:05
794 John Burbridge Solo MV40 Team True Spirit 22:03:23
795 Jennie Rumble Solo F Team True Spirit 22:03:25
796 Sarah Beale Solo F Team True Spirit 22:03:28
797 Paul McLaughlin Solo MV60 22:05:57
798 Philip Gibbs Solo MV50 22:05:58
799 Fred Mitzkat Solo MV60 22:05:59
800 Tracy Whittle Solo FV50 22:08:22
801 Bev Cossey-Watson Solo F Smalley Road Runners 22:11:49
802 Claire Whittaker Solo FV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 22:11:50
803 Chris Norris Solo M 22:15:37
804 Catalina Lara Solo F 22:15:37
805 Carole Tumber Solo FV50 Skegness Coasters 22:30:25
806 Helen Kennedy Solo FV50 Skegness Coasters 22:30:25
807 Ian Bailey Solo MV50 Skegness Coasters 22:30:26
808 Claire Witham Solo F 22:36:16
809 Kathryn Roberts Solo FV50 Warrington Running Club 22:42:34
810 Kerry Peters Solo FV40 Warrington Running Club 22:42:35
811 Chrissy Geist Solo FV40 Warrington Running Club 22:42:37
812 Kieran Walsh Solo M 22:51:35
813 Stuart Hendy Pair M 23:01:57
814 Graeme Sinclair Pair M 23:01:58
815 Lesley Barnard Solo FV50 Leighton Fun Runners 23:02:46
816 Emma Davis Solo FV40 Leighton Fun Runners 23:02:46
817 Donald Kitching Solo MV70 23:03:27
818 Sue Paterson Pair F 23:19:40
819 Samantha Paterson Pair F 23:19:40
820 Jonathan Booker Solo MV40 23:24:13
821 Marie Fallon Solo FV50 23:37:11
822 Lance Tombs Solo MV60 Malvern Joggers 23:46:59
823 Ian Hunter Solo MV60 23:52:31
824 Stephen Fisher Solo M 24:48:26
825 Roger Coates Solo MV50 Team True Spirit DNF
826 Philip Haddock Solo MV40 DNF
827 Carl Balshaw Solo MV40 Penny Lane Striders DNF
828 Tom Stewart Pair MIX DNF
829 Shelley Green Pair MIX DNF
830 Christopher Barlow Solo MV40 DNF
831 Matt Lynn Solo M DNF
832 Heather Bradley Pair MIX DNF
833 Ben Sumner Pair MIX DNF
834 Lucy Horne Solo FV40 DNF
835 Richard Harvey Pair MIX Carn Runners DNF
836 Sue Dowker Solo F DNF
837 Elly Downing Solo FV40 Meirionnydd Running Club DNF
838 Les Smith Solo MV50 Brian The Alpaca Running Club. DNF
839 Vernon Steadman Solo MV70 DNF
840 Marianne Grover Solo FV60 Jog Stewarton DNF
841 James Yee Solo MV70 DNF
842 Kayleigh Scott Solo F DNF
843 Alex Armstrong Solo M DNF
844 Ashleigh Williams Solo F DNF
845 Darren King Solo MV40 DNF
846 Heather Moore Solo FV50 DNF
847 Oliver Edwards Solo M SHAEF Shifters DNF
848 Simon Hanson Solo MV40 DNF
849 Lurdes Corlett Solo FV50 Penny Lane Striders DNF
850 Ian Smith Solo M DNF
851 Sigrid Jahn Solo FV50 DNF
852 Denise Zachariasz Solo FV40 GBULTRA Running Club DNF
853 Victoria Fletcher Pair MIX DNF
854 Mark Fletcher Pair MIX DNF
855 Paul Brant Solo MV40 DNF
856 Marc Brant Pair M DNF
857 Phillip Brant Pair M DNF
858 James Williams Solo M DNF
859 Rachel Donaldson Solo FV40 DNF
860 Sarah Robertson Solo FV50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club DNF
861 Nicky Loftus Solo F DNF
862 Mark Rowson Solo M DNF
863 Nicola Seggie Pair MIX DNF
864 Daryl Spencer Pair MIX DNF
865 David Wainhouse Pair M DNF
866 Kay O'Toole Solo FV50 Team Montane DNF
867 Steve O'Toole Solo MV60 Team Montane DNF
868 Graham Williams Solo MV60 DNF
869 Mark D Storey Solo MV40 DNF
870 Felicity Ashton Solo FV40 Delamere Spartans DNF
871 Lisa Jordan Pair MIX Helm Hill Runners DNF
872 Anthony Erskine Solo MV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC DNF
873 Stuart Reynolds Solo MV50 DNF
874 Chris Ellison Solo MV40 Cairngorm Runners DNF
875 Jasmine Mode Solo F DNF
876 Dörte Mitzkat Solo FV50 DNF
877 Rebecca Cross Solo FV50 DNF
878 Helen Crossland Solo FV40 Leighton Fun Runners DNF
879 Mark Colling Pair MIX DNF
880 Martin Howard Solo MV50 DNF
881 Jim Smith Solo MV40 DNF