Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/08/2019 – Crow Hill Reverse





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MAX WHARTON M CVFR 00:32:12
2 MARTIN HOWARD MU23 CVFR 00:33:15
3 ALASDAIR PEDLEY MU23 CVFR 00:34:53
4 GED CALLAN M40 BINGLEY 00:34:59
5 MATT ROBINSON M40 00:35:33
6 MARC SENNETT M WHARFEDALE 00:35:57
7 CHRIS GODDARD M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:36:21
8 MARK O'CONNOR M CVFR 00:36:47
9 ANDY BERRY M40 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:37:04
10 JONNY CROSTON M40 CVFR 00:38:42
11 DAN TAYLOR M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:38:50
12 MARK WHARTON M50 CVFR 00:38:59
13 PETER KERRIDGE M50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:39:12
14 CHRISTOPHER KAY M 00:39:18
15 JAMES TIGHE M 00:40:00
16 DAVID FORT M40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:40:41
17 CRAIG THOMPSON M SPENBOROUGH AC 00:41:04
18 CHRIS DAVIES M60 SADDLEWORTH 00:41:22
19 TRISTAN LANGLOIS M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:41:24
20 JONATHAN EMBERTON M50 CVFR 00:41:36
21 PHILLIPA BARRETT F TIME 2 RUN 00:42:42
22 TOBY SYKES M50 CVFR 00:43:14
23 ANDY DAVIES M60 CVFR 00:43:17
24 WILL RUSHWORTH M STAINLAND LIONS 00:43:45
25 ANTHONY COSTELLO M50 CVFR 00:43:48
26 PHIL SCARF M50 CVFR 00:44:24
27 JAMES COOKE M CVFR 00:44:49
28 KERRIE BRETHERTON F40 TRAWDEN AC 00:45:34
29 TIM BROOKS M40 CVFR 00:45:52
30 HENRY CARTER MU23 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:47:22
31 ROSA BLACKWELL F TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:47:24
32 DARREN GILLMAN M40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:47:36
33 MARTIN BRADY M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:47:43
34 JACKIE SCARF F50 CVFR 00:47:57
35 ROBERT BANCROFT M50 MARSH HARRIERS 00:48:06
36 GILLIAN WISBEY F50 CVFR 00:48:15
37 LAWRENCE FENNELLY M50 CVFR 00:48:28
38 SIMON ANDERTON M50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:49:32
39 RAJ MADHAS M50 WHARFEDALE 00:49:49
40 CHARLOTTE WETTON F CVFR 00:50:36
41 JOHN BIRCHENHOUGH M60 ROSSENDALE 00:50:54
42 SALLY CHESWORTH F50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:51:07
43 GLEN COCKROFT M50 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 00:52:57
44 STEVE BOYER M50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:53:08
45 ELISE MILNES F50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:53:23
46 MARTIN ELLIS M50 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:53:38
47 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:53:40
48 JAMES HALLIDAY M CVFR 00:55:36
49 GRAHAM MILNES M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:56:35
50 DALE HIRST M 00:56:38
51 MARK BEARD M50 00:57:35
52 STEPHEN FISH M60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:58:28
53 DAVID PARRINGTON M40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:59:08
54 JENNIFER BENNETT F SOWERBY BRIDGE SNAILS 01:00:26
55 JANE HUGHES F50 ROSSENDALE 01:00:55
56 TAMSIN COOKE F CVFR 01:00:59
57 STEPHEN BOOTH M50 01:01:34
58 NICKI CARTWRIGHT F40 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:01:53
59 ANGELA LEE F50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:02:02
60 HILARY FARREN F50 ROSSENDALE 01:02:26
61 MARK WISBEY M50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:04:56