Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/08/2019 – Norland Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Anderson M Cambridge & Coleridge 00:39:16
2 Dom Leckie M Todmorden Harriers 00:40:54
3 Adam Storer MV45 00:41:05
4 Matthew Waters M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:20
5 Michael King M Halifax Harriers 00:41:28
6 Daniel Hughes M Red Rose 00:42:17
7 Jonathan Frary M Doncaster AC 00:43:08
8 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hillbillies 00:43:46
9 Andrew Doil MV50 Peak Bog 00:44:16
10 Dan Marsden M CVFR 00:44:29
11 David Fort MV45 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:36
12 Annabel Mason FU23 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:44:52
13 Mark Crabtree MV60 Halifax Harriers 00:45:33
14 Dale Foster MV45 00:45:41
15 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose 00:45:51
16 Annabel Ralph F Blackburn Harriers 00:45:55
17 Frank Nightingale MV55 Red Rose 00:46:12
18 Darren Earnsahw MV40 CVFR 00:46:33
19 James Tingle M 00:46:40
20 Robert Bolton MV50 Oldham & Royton 00:46:45
21 Robert Gray MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:13
22 Daniel Mahoney M Halifax Harriers 00:47:14
23 Michael Evans MV40 00:47:19
24 Sean McCaffney MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:28
25 Pauline May F Todmorden Harriers 00:47:55
26 Brian Hainsworth MV40 Nidd Valley 00:47:58
27 Glyn Mitchell MV50 00:48:13
28 Phil Ventress MV45 Nidd Valley 00:49:15
29 Racheal Beaumont FV50 Halifax Harriers 00:49:20
30 Will Rushworth M Stainland Lions 00:49:33
31 David Barnes MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:49:41
32 Christian Ellis MV45 00:50:00
33 Philip Butler MV55 Red Rose 00:51:08
34 Martin O'Brian MV55 Stainland Lions 00:51:17
35 Craig McCrossan M 00:51:30
36 Peter Butterworth MV65 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:42
37 Richard Henderson MV55 FRA 00:51:56
38 Adam Theakston M Dewsbury 00:52:04
39 Mario Farrugia MV45 Zurrieq Wolves 00:52:17
40 Martin Brady MV55 Clayton Le Moors 00:53:02
41 Mark Glaister MV55 Skelmersdale Harriers 00:53:32
42 Harry Atkinson MV65 Bingley Harriers 00:53:45
43 Gillian Wisbey FV50 CVFR 00:53:48
44 Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:10
45 Kath Hoyer FV55 FRA 00:55:30
46 Nicola Hughes F Red Rose 00:55:34
47 Hazel Berrett FV55 Halifax Harriers 00:57:26
48 Julie Narey FV55 00:57:34
49 Martin Ellis MV55 Halifax Harriers 00:57:42
50 Diane Whitoak FV50 00:59:11
51 Gemma Lord FV50 00:59:16
52 Liz Casey FV55 North Leeds 00:59:19
53 Michael Sunderland MV55 Huddersfield RR 00:59:37
54 Dan Stolworthy M 01:00:44
55 John Kelly M Calverley Runners 01:01:29
56 James Butters M 01:01:39
57 Ross Popper MV50 01:01:45
58 Richard Phelps MV40 01:03:03
59 Laura Mannering F Calverley Runners 01:04:21
60 James Kirkpatrick MV55 Halifax Harriers 01:04:38
61 Mark Wisbey MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:16
62 Mark Pottinger M Stainland Lions 01:05:41
63 Louise Pottinger FV40 Stainland Lions 01:06:30
64 Chris Johnson MV70 East Cheshire 01:08:10
65 Gary Morton M 01:08:36
66 Andrew Smith MV50 Queensbury RR 01:11:21
67 Julia Cook FV60 Chippenham Harriers 01:14:11
68 Vicky Lindley F Doncaster AC 01:14:13
69 Mark Hayward MV40 01:21:51
70 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley AC 01:29:56