Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/08/2019 – Boulsworth Fell Senior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Fish MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:43:33
2 David Mirfield MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:18
3 John Horrocks MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:44:59
4 Matthew Wartes MSEN Wharfdale 00:45:15
5 Mac O'Malley MU21 Trafford 00:45:34
6 Jonathan Cleaver MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:55
7 Alex Mason MU21 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:55
8 Andy Berry M40 00:46:30
9 Mark Magee MSEN Clayton 00:46:33
10 Nicholas Hennessey MU21 Clayton 00:46:35
11 Kevin Salton M40 00:47:04
12 Declan Bulmer MU23 Wharfdale 00:47:34
13 Alan Lundberg-Bury M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:51
14 Harris Catley MSEN Chorlton Runners 00:47:57
15 William Hermen M40 Clayton 00:48:00
16 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:48:03
17 Michael King MSEN Halifax Harriers 00:48:04
18 Adrian Cheetham M40 00:48:08
19 Matthew Duckworth MSEN Clayton 00:48:20
20 Dominic Howell M45 00:48:33
21 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:48:37
22 Tom Brewster MSEN Clayton 00:48:40
23 Simon Smithy MSEN Clayton 00:48:41
24 Jack Wilkinson MU21 Trafford 00:49:05
25 Chris Snell MSEN Clayton 00:49:10
26 Dom Leckie MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:49:11
27 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:49:37
28 Barrie Charney M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:41
29 Callum Holmes MU21 Blackburn Harriers 00:49:47
30 Christine Halstead M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:49:49
31 Annie Roberts WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:50:00
32 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:50:10
33 Matthew Clawson MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:50:20
34 Matthew Poole MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:50:45
35 Adam Holda MSEN Trawden 00:50:58
36 Pete Rolls MSEN 00:51:02
37 Michael Williams MSEN Burnley A.C 00:51:13
38 Shaun Heys MSEN Trawden 00:51:38
39 Karl Robb MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:48
40 Zac Kaye MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:48
41 Graham Auld M45 00:51:51
42 James Austin MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:51
43 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:58
44 James Dunderdale MSEN Clayton 00:52:21
45 Jason Pier M45 Clayton 00:52:28
46 Paul Needham M50 Trawden 00:52:45
47 Justin Edwards M40 Clayton 00:52:58
48 Geoff Gough M60 00:53:30
49 Sean Constantine M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:53:31
50 Gary Pierce M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:53:37
51 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:41
52 James Crook M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:43
53 Antony De Heveningham M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:50
54 Dean Farry MSEN 00:53:55
55 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton 00:54:11
56 Anne-Marie Hindle W45 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:15
57 Jonny Hall MSEN Clayton 00:54:19
58 Joe Currail M55 Accrington Road Runners 00:54:30
59 Stephen Hartley M40 Trawden 00:54:31
60 Chris Haddock MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:54:34
61 Michael Toman M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:54:36
62 Richard Thatcher MSEN Ramsbottom Running Club 00:54:48
63 Lee Entwistle M40 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:54:53
64 Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road Runners 00:55:00
65 Gareth Berry M40 Clayton 00:55:03
66 Robert Holdsworth MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:55:08
67 Ryan Bradshaw MSEN Clayton 00:55:29
68 Daniel Bolton M40 Trawden 00:55:35
69 Ali Mlkittrick M55 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:55:38
70 Matthew Ridge M45 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 00:55:47
71 Richard Briscoe M40 Clayton 00:55:49
72 Mark Villers M40 00:56:01
73 Kirk Lusty M40 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 00:56:24
74 Lisa Parker W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:56:33
75 Alan Life M50 Clayton 00:56:55
76 Catherine Deerbyshire W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:19
77 Robert Quinn MSEN Rossendale Triathon Club 00:57:22
78 Carl Carey M45 Clayton 00:57:23
79 Martin Gilmore M50 00:57:26
80 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 00:57:28
81 John Boothman M55 Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:30
82 Dennis Smith M60 Trawden 00:57:30
83 Christian Ellis M45 00:57:59
84 Sam Akerstrom MSEN Ramsbottom Running Club 00:58:01
85 Josh Spencer MU21 Bingley Harriers 00:58:02
86 Wayne Foster M50 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 00:58:08
87 Sarah Ridehalgh W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:58:10
88 Robert Taylor MU21 00:58:13
89 Nick Andralet M55 Harrogate Harriers AC 00:58:17
90 David Barnes M60 Horwhich Harriers 00:58:24
91 Nigel Goldswain M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:32
92 Stuart Hayton M50 Trawden 00:58:48
93 Paul Hill M50 Southport Waterloo AC 00:58:59
94 Stuart Proctor M40 Clayton 00:59:10
95 Dan Stacey M40 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:59:16
96 Mick Hughes M40 Trawden 00:59:52
97 Robert Morrison M45 Clayton 01:00:03
98 Sean Fitzpatrick MSEN Trawden 01:00:17
99 Victoria Rogen WSEN Trawden 01:00:23
100 Martin O'Brien M55 Stainland Lions 01:00:48
101 Paul Hammerton M40 01:00:57
102 John McDonald M55 Trawden 01:01:01
103 Paul Gallagher M55 Accrington Road Runners 01:01:14
104 Carole Fryer W55 Calder Valley 01:01:16
105 Michael Moran M40 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:01:18
106 Stephen Mounsey M55 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:01:36
107 Joanne Perry W40 Trawden 01:01:54
108 Paul Spencer M50 Bingley Harriers 01:02:11
109 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:16
110 Dawn Tibbs W45 Trawden 01:02:28
111 Caroline Fleming W50 Trawden 01:03:04
112 Colin Valentine M55 Keswick AC 01:03:14
113 Teresa De Curtis W45 Clayton 01:03:19
114 Liam Moden M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:03:28
115 Lisa Ellis WSEN Clayton 01:03:31
116 Gary Carswell M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:03:45
117 Janice Davies W45 Clayton 01:03:48
118 Andrew Norman M40 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:04:00
119 Steven Melline M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:07
120 Fred Green MSEN Accrington Road Runners 01:04:11
121 Paul Wilson M60 Wharfdale 01:04:15
122 Michelle Sumner W40 01:04:16
123 Andrew Tracey M50 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:04:24
124 Victoria Ridge WSEN Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:04:31
125 Wayne Elcock M40 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:04:32
126 John Roche M60 Clayton 01:04:40
127 Julie Townson W55 Trawden 01:04:42
128 Stephen Shackleton M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:04:54
129 Kevin Taylor M55 Ryston Runners AC 01:04:56
130 Daniel Cowgill MSEN 01:04:57
131 Michelle Spencer W40 Southport Waterloo AC 01:05:09
132 Ian Hothersal M55 Trawden 01:05:28
133 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:38
134 Sean Pickles M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:42
135 Robert Mager MSEN Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:05:48
136 Andrew Firth M60 Clayton 01:05:51
137 Ricky Billington W45 Accrington Road Runners 01:05:57
138 Simon Moriarty M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:05:59
139 Vicky Hayes W45 Clayton 01:06:04
140 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:39
141 Jacqui Foster W50 Craven Energy 01:06:58
142 Nicola Spencer W40 Clayton 01:07:07
143 Andy Holden M55 Wharfdale 01:07:34
144 Rosie Cummings W40 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:07:55
145 Christopher Greenwood M55 01:08:04
146 Dan Simons M55 Harrogate Harriers AC 01:08:11
147 Lee McCartney M45 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:08:15
148 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 01:08:26
149 Mick James M60 Trawden 01:08:37
150 Gary Bradley M45 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:08:39
151 John Carman M65 Trawden 01:08:52
152 Irene Roche W60 Clayton 01:09:02
153 Sophie Carr WSEN Clayton 01:09:09
154 Gemma Lord W50 01:09:11
155 Rachel Gilmore W45 Clayton 01:09:33
156 Donna Airey WSEN Clayton 01:10:11
157 David Marus M55 Trawden 01:10:14
158 Karen Goldswain W55 Rossendale Harriers 01:10:48
159 Sissel Lundberg-Bury W50 Rossendale Harriers 01:10:59
160 Lee Ford M45 Trawden 01:11:20
161 Neil Taylor M45 Trawden 01:11:42
162 Philip Later M55 Trawden 01:12:01
163 Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers 01:12:21
164 Katherine Greggson W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:12:29
165 Andy Lamb M55 Trawden 01:12:33
166 Nick Rawcliffe M50 Ossy Joggers 01:12:50
167 Tony Giles M50 Ossy Joggers 01:12:56
168 Lucy Mirfield WSEN 01:13:02
169 Robert Smith M65 Trawden 01:13:18
170 Mick Fowler M60 01:13:27
171 Ross Whittaker MSEN 01:13:58
172 Mark Walsh M55 Trawden 01:14:11
173 Tony Pilling M50 Trawden 01:14:17
174 Alan Smith M65 01:14:36
175 Elaine Cocoran W40 Trawden 01:14:40
176 Lee Beckett MSEN 01:14:52
177 Pam Moriarty W40 Holcombe Harriers 01:15:11
178 Phil Morton M45 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:15:12
179 Tessa Walmsley WSEN 01:15:22
180 Pamela McCullagh W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:15:29
181 Joanne Webber W50 Trawden 01:15:32
182 Julia Rudson W55 Clayton 01:15:39
183 Gillain Greenwood W55 Trawden 01:15:45
184 David Greenwood M55 Trawden 01:15:47
185 Helen Beech WSEN Trawden 01:15:54
186 Tracy Parkinson W50 Trawden 01:16:03
187 Isabel Urquhart WSEN Ramsbottom Running Club 01:16:15
188 Louise Robinson W45 Accrington Road Runners 01:16:31
189 Colin White M45 Clayton 01:17:20
190 Philip Murphy M50 Trawden 01:18:13
191 Tracy Taylor W40 Trawden 01:18:16
192 Karen Windle W55 Trawden 01:18:49
193 Charis Rowlands W50 Trawden 01:19:14
194 Jen Townson WSEN Trawden 01:20:17
195 Jolette Hall W45 Clayton 01:20:34
196 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury AC 01:20:40
197 Eileen Wadsworth W60 Rossendale Harriers 01:20:59
198 Deborah Giles W40 Ossy Joggers 01:22:15
199 Karin Goss W70 Clayton 01:24:31
200 Phil Martin M75 Bowland 01:25:41
201 Sarah Clarke WSEN Ramsbottom Running Club 01:25:50
202 Becky Albrow WSEN Ramsbottom Running Club 01:25:50
203 Marie Fisher W40 Trawden 01:26:07
204 Stuart Hartley M60 01:28:16
205 Natasha Newell W45 Trawden 01:29:14
206 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton 01:30:10
207 Geraldine Varley W55 Clayton 01:30:40
208 Julia Taylor W60 Clayton 01:30:42
209 Karen Clarkin W45 Clayton 01:30:43
210 Michelle Evans W45 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:32:13
211 Caroline Richards W50 Worsthorne With Hurstwood 01:32:13
212 Adrian Melton M75 Accrington Road Runners 01:33:17
213 Julie Carman W60 Trawden 01:35:48
214 Christine Leathley W70 Clayton 01:38:01
215 Julie Bithell W55 Trawden 01:40:11
216 Sue Passmore W65 Trawden 01:42:38
217 Lawrence Taylor M65 Trawden 01:42:40
218 Natalie Giles WU21 Ossy Joggers 01:43:42
219 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley AC 01:45:38
220 Jack McGuire M60 Clayton DNF