Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/08/2019 – Boulsworth Fell Under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William McCash U13B Trawden AC 00:07:11
2 Sam Aspey U13B Blackburn Harriers AC 00:07:12
3 Tristan Fitzpatrick U13B Trawden AC 00:07:17
4 Oliver Brown U13B Trawden AC 00:07:25
5 Theo Robinson U11B Blackburn Harriers AC 00:07:26
6 George Camara U13B Trawden AC 00:07:28
7 Joel Fitzpatrick U11B Trawden AC 00:07:31
8 Oliver Gill U13B Blackburn Harriers AC 00:07:32
9 Caleb Tregay U13B Burnley AC 00:07:33
10 George Fitzpatrick U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:07:45
11 Eleanor Edwards U13G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:07:48
12 Harry Jordan U11B Trawden AC 00:07:51
13 Eliena Lusty U13G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:07:51
14 George Murphy U13B Burnley AC 00:07:53
15 Garth Duffy U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:07:56
16 Imogen Robinson U13G Blackburn Harriers AC 00:07:56
17 Ruby Fort U13G Trawden AC 00:08:01
18 Declan Duckworth U13G 00:08:02
19 Isabel Perry U11G Trawden AC 00:08:13
20 Lottie Grace Smith U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:08:20
21 Agatha Taylor U11G Trawden AC 00:08:21
22 Isobel Beechey U13G Trawden AC 00:08:28
23 Georgia Tregay U11G Burnley AC 00:08:28
24 Leila Smithhurst U13G Trawden AC 00:08:29
25 Alfie Muller U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:32
26 Ava Grimshaw U11G Hyndburn AC 00:08:32
27 Jody Whitfield U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:33
28 Zoe Green U13G Burnley AC 00:08:40
29 Owen Edwards U13B Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:08:43
30 Amelia Southam U13G Burnley AC 00:08:47
31 Isla Beckett U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:08:48
32 Grace Whittaker U13G Trawden AC 00:08:49
33 Ruby Cleaver U11G Burnley AC 00:08:49
34 Tamzin Osborne U11G Trawden AC 00:08:51
35 Leah Harvey U11G Trawden AC 00:08:53
36 Kieran Magee U13B 00:08:53
37 Lottie Hesketh U11G Trawden AC 00:09:03
38 Kai Paton U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:05
39 Zachary Beresford U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:08
40 Elle Huneyman U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:12
41 Isabelle Teal U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:15
42 Toby Steel U11B Burnley AC 00:09:42
43 Max Villiers U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:09:49
44 Kristel Lusty U11G 00:09:50
45 Elliot Shackleton U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:10:06
46 Katie Murgatroyd U11G Trawden AC 00:10:26
47 Louise Lusty U11G Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:10:46
48 Ruby Beresford U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:10:47
49 Rhys Rawcliffe U11B Hyndburn AC 00:10:51
50 Orla Stalton-Larter U13G Trawden AC 00:11:13
51 Scarlett McIlvenny U13G Trawden AC 00:11:48
52 Lola-Mae Sims U11G Trawden AC 00:11:56