Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/07/2019 – Neolith





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Floyd Ratcliffe MU21 Mile High 00:31:20
2 Oliver Smart MU17 Tavistock Run Project 00:31:34
3 Robert Waddy MU21 Cambridge University H&H Club 00:33:25
4 Tom Carthey S Male Falmouth RRC 00:33:38
5 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:35:34
6 Edward Smart MU19 Tavistock Run Project 00:35:50
7 Oliver Mitchell S Male 00:36:49
8 James Barnet S Male Falmouth RRC 00:37:50
9 Alfie Devine-Wright MU23 Liverpool UAC 00:38:06
10 Patrick Devine-Wright M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:38:07
11 Will Russell MU17 Tavistock AC 00:38:17
12 David Wills S Male Falmouth RRC 00:38:36
13 Michale Greenacre S Male 00:38:41
14 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 00:38:52
15 Joe Lane S Male 00:39:22
16 David Capps S Male Falmouth RRC 00:39:25
17 James Jackson M40 Dartmoor Runners 00:40:05
18 David Goodspeed S Male Plymouth Harriers 00:40:31
19 Stuart Musson S Male Truro Running Club 00:40:46
20 Mike Nithavrianakis M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:40:53
21 Andrew Coulson S Male Tamar Trail Runners 00:40:59
22 Chris Day S Male 00:42:46
23 David Bazley M50 Wild Running 00:42:57
24 Tilly McDowell FU17 Tavistock AC 00:43:03
25 Kelvin Wood M40 Tamar Trotters 00:43:59
26 Patrick Munn M50 East Cornwall Harriers 00:44:05
27 Simon Ridley M50 Brixham Harriers 00:44:09
28 Rebecca MORGAN F40 Truro Running Club 00:44:35
29 Robin Watson M50 Falmouth RRC 00:44:40
30 Allan Herdman M60 Tavistock AC 00:44:49
31 Jane Allison F40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:45:06
32 Stuart Medhurst S Male 00:45:10
33 Colin Kirk-Potter M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:45:28
34 Chris Simpson M40 South Molton Strugglers 00:45:44
35 Roland Hunter M40 00:46:04
36 Molly Marvin FU23 Okehampton Running Club 00:46:09
37 Naomi Shaw F35 South West Road Runners 00:46:16
38 Benjamin Gallant S Male 00:46:17
39 Peter Merifield M50 00:46:22
40 Fiona Waddy F50 00:46:24
41 Samuel White S Male Tamar Trail Runners 00:46:45
42 Kieran Woodward S Male Plymouth Musketeers RC 00:47:21
43 Paul Evenden M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:47:24
44 Beth Key S Female Truro Running Club 00:47:33
45 Stewart Burrows S Male 00:47:34
46 Amy Blackburn S Female Mile High 00:48:19
47 Mark Brunsdon M50 00:48:21
48 Cathy Parkinson F50 Torbay Tri 00:48:44
49 Ed Wotton S Male 00:48:46
50 Mike Baker M50 Okehampton Running Club 00:49:20
51 Jim Donovan M50 Teignbridge Trotters 00:50:03
52 Sharon Daw F50 East Cornwall Harriers 00:50:07
53 Robert Richards M50 Okehampton Running Club 00:50:47
54 Laura Goodspeed S Female Plymouth Harriers 00:51:09
55 Ella Bowles F60 Teignbridge Trotters 00:51:15
56 Wayne Rundle M40 Launceston Road Runners 00:51:18
57 ROGER HEWITT M60 Tamar Trail Runners 00:51:35
58 Gem Gallant S Female Tamar Trail Runners 00:51:43
59 Rob White M50 Bovey Valley Runners 00:52:28
60 Mathew Vosper M40 Plymouth Musketeers RC 00:53:07
61 Jim Medhurst M40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:53:14
62 Tanya Argue F40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:53:31
63 Alison Ross F60 Tamar Trail Runners 00:53:51
64 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton Running Club 00:53:56
65 Matthew Hampe S Male Tamar Valley Hash 3 00:54:11
66 Bridget Funnell F60 Off Roadents 00:54:29
67 Sarah Kappel S Female 00:55:02
68 Becky Piper F35 Plymouth Harriers 00:55:23
69 Ali White F50 Plymton Hash 00:55:50
70 John Morris M70 Buckley Runners 00:56:00
71 Lorna Norris S Female Tavistock Run Project 00:56:14
72 Laura Nicholls S Female South West Road Runners 00:56:30
73 Charlotte Hart S Female 00:56:34
74 Ian Bowler M50 Teignbridge Trotters 00:59:07
75 Lynne Callaghan F40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:59:38
76 Eleanor Taylor F60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:00:20
77 Richard Windermer M60 Tamar Valley Hash 3 01:00:33
78 Aileen Smith F40 Plymouth Coastal Runners 01:01:51
79 Jane Jackson F60 Okehampton Running Club 01:02:37
80 Lucy Evans F40 Teignbridge Trotters 01:03:01
81 Sharon Rundle F50 Launceston Road Runners 01:03:58
82 Steve Davis M60 Tamar Valley Hash 3 01:04:00
83 Shaaron Sanderson F50 01:04:50
84 Fiona Moore S Female South West Road Runners 01:04:54
85 Debbie Ashton F40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:07:23
86 Paul Ashton M50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:07:24
87 Shannon Bays F35 Plymouth Coastal Runners 01:07:32
88 Emma Donovan F40 Teignbridge Trotters 01:12:29
89 Janet White F60 Okehampton Running Club 01:12:46
90 Vicky Le-seelleur S Female 01:22:49
91 Robin Carter F50 Dartmoor Runners dnf
92 Jonathan Mcgurk M50 Tavistock AC dnf