Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/08/2019 – Bridport Jurassic Coast Half





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Collier M40-49 Axe Valley Runners 01:45:27
2 Philip Snarey M30-39 01:56:07
3 Erik Mullers M30-39 FK Herkules 01:57:13
4 Rebecca Carven Senior Female 01:57:13
5 Robert Burn M50-59 01:58:40
6 Anthony Lock M50-59 02:01:20
7 David Cull M30-39 Serpentine Running Club 02:02:11
8 Alistair Morey M40-49 Alton Runners 02:02:45
9 Duncan Lane M40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 02:05:53
10 Pete James M40-49 02:06:58
11 Kevin Lomas M60+ Charnwood AC 02:11:30
12 Lisa Hallett F40-49 Running For Time 02:11:57
13 John Rose M40-49 Ranelagh Harriers 02:12:51
14 Eleanor Wood F60+ Axe Valley Runners 02:14:26
15 Pete Hallett M50-59 Somer Ac 02:14:27
16 Darren Murphy M30-39 Chard Road Runners 02:15:42
17 Thomas OHagan Senior Male None 02:16:28
18 Phillip Smith M40-49 02:17:26
19 Peter Flemming M50-59 02:18:36
20 Gus Glazebrook M40-49 02:23:47
21 Anne Saunders F60+ Dorchester RIOT 02:24:20
22 Tim Robinson M50-59 02:24:23
23 Ben Burrows Senior Male 02:28:10
24 Nicholas Dawson M40-49 Running For Time 02:28:52
25 Luke Holway M50-59 Honiton Running Club 02:29:34
26 Nick Willis M40-49 Lonely Goat Running Club 02:29:45
27 Tim Carter M40-49 02:32:26
28 Steven Lewis M60+ Axe Valley Runners 02:32:31
29 Peter Knight Senior Male 02:33:19
30 Chris Stringer M30-39 02:34:51
31 Chris Northage Senior Male Rebel Runners Nottingham 02:36:10
32 Paul Stevenson M60+ Sinfin Running Club 02:36:29
33 Prem Jeyapaul M40-49 02:37:28
34 Richard Jackson M40-49 Axe Valley Runners 02:37:51
35 Mark Whatmore M40-49 02:38:18
36 Debiie Forrest F50-59 Reading AC 02:41:25
37 Graham James M50-59 Forest Of Dean AC 02:41:45
38 Andi Woolas M30-39 02:44:43
39 Kate Hughes F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 02:46:40
40 Tracey Phillips F50-59 New Forest Runners 02:49:28
41 William Stork Senior Male 02:52:54
42 Liam Stork Senior Male 02:52:54
43 James Keen M30-39 02:53:17
44 Will Brandon M50-59 Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 02:55:24
45 James Wilkins M40-49 Lonely Goat RC 02:58:06
46 Simon See M40-49 Minehead Running Club 02:58:21
47 Sussane Frame F40-49 Bearcat Running Club 03:01:31
48 Martin Sims M60+ 03:02:49
49 Jonathan Bishop M40-49 03:09:07
50 Neil Holmes M40-49 RRA 03:09:13
51 Claire Smith F40-49 03:10:19
52 Brian Shelley M60+ Bridport Runners 03:16:42
53 Marie Sharma F50-59 New Forest Runners 03:22:39
54 Caroline Gibbins F50-59 New Forest Runners 03:22:39
55 Dena Whitehorn F50-59 New Forest Runners 03:22:40
56 John Neal M60+ 03:26:07