Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2019 – Saddleworth Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Philips MOpen Saddleworth Runners 02:26:05
2 Ross Litherland MV40 Penine Fell Runners 02:37:31
3 Tom Mitchell MOpen Marsden Racers 02:48:36
4 Stuart Smith MOpen Shropshire Shufflers 02:49:42
5 Darren Fishwick MV45 Chorley 02:50:25
6 Reuben Alldridge MOpen 02:53:10
7 Andy Quicke MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:53:53
8 Giles Bailey MV50 Meltham AC 02:55:32
9 RE Hunt MOpen Sale Harriers 02:56:14
10 Max Wilkinson MOpen Durham Fell Runners 02:57:53
11 Craig Norman MV40 Radcliffe AC 02:58:01
12 Bridget Lancashire FOpen Saddleworth Runners 02:58:22
13 Martha Tibbot FOpen Saddleworth Runners 02:58:23
14 Jordan Hughes MOpen Middleton Harriers 02:58:40
15 Jordan Burke MOpen Middleton Harriers 02:59:24
16 Anthony McCarthy MV50 Meltham AC 03:01:14
17 Lee Bowden MV45 Saddleworth Runners 03:02:04
18 Leon Wint MOpen Middleton Harriers 03:05:56
19 Tim Culshaw MOpen Glossopdale Harriers 03:07:59
20 Annabel Mason FU23 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 03:08:41
21 Mark Burley MOpen Macclesfield Harriers 03:10:44
22 Graham Jordan MV40 Middleton Harriers 03:12:36
23 Anne-Marie Hindle FV45 Rossendale Harriers 03:13:09
24 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale Harriers 03:13:16
25 William Lowe MV60 Rossendale 03:13:25
26 Katie Percival FOpen Radcliffe AC 03:13:47
27 Robert Short MOpen Radcliffe AC 03:14:45
28 John Haigh MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:15:47
29 Christopher Roberts MOpen Saddleworth Runners 03:16:45
30 David Sloan MOpen Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 03:23:10
31 Sandrine Fraisse FV45 Saddleworth Runners 03:23:23
32 Doug Fleming MV55 Horwich Harriers 03:25:06
33 Chris Guest MOpen 03:26:29
34 Garry Leedham MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:26:31
35 Pete Gray MOpen Buckley Runners 03:28:51
36 Chris Haddock MOpen Rossendale Harriers 03:29:04
37 Ian Moody MV45 03:32:29
38 Lee Turner MV50 Radcliffe AC 03:32:52
39 Kevin Jones MV50 Sadddleworth Runners 03:33:53
40 David Bevan MV50 Saddleworth Runners 03:34:36
41 Nick Hammond MV45 Framlingham Flyers 03:36:22
42 Darren Sheppard MV45 Framlingham Flyers 03:36:25
43 Barry Greaves MV60 Royton Road Runners 03:36:30
44 Sarah Brewer FV45 Meltham AC 03:37:46
45 Christian Winter MOpen 03:38:59
46 Nick Haynes MV45 Saddleworth Runners 03:41:07
47 Phil Riley MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 03:43:17
48 Alex Trenboth MOpen 03:45:49
49 Laura Hastings FOpen Hyde Park Harriers 03:47:35
50 Alex Greenwood MOpen 03:47:37
51 David Barnes MV60 Horwich 03:48:24
52 Samuel Giles MOpen Saddleworth Runners 03:53:58
53 Andrew Shaw MV55 Holmfirth Harriers AC 03:59:24
54 Andrew Gray MV45 03:59:54
55 Ben Burghes MV45 03:59:56
56 Blandine Renou FV55 04:02:13
57 Chris Paxton MOpen Radcliffe AC 04:02:33
58 David Culpan MV55 Stainland Lions RC 04:03:50
59 Martyn Hodgson MV55 Saddleworth Runners 04:07:57
60 Jeff Miller MV45 Meltham AC 04:09:52
61 Rachel Haslam FOpen Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 04:16:00
62 Jamie Hincle MOpen 04:20:15
63 Ben Mossman MOpen 04:26:04
64 Kevin McGilvray MV65 Rossendale Harriers & AC 04:26:27
65 Lawrence Pinnell MV50 Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.C 04:28:34
66 Craig Wellens MV45 Rochdale Harriers 04:30:03
67 Will Meredith MV45 Penine Fell Runners 04:36:41
68 Craig Sutherland MV60 Middleton Harriers 04:47:00
69 Kristian Lee MV40 Radcliffe AC Rtd At Finish