Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2019 – Trunce 7





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:58
2 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:40
3 Declan Levay Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:06
4 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:10
5 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:09
6 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:15
7 Fynn Smith Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:18:03
8 Annabelle Sibley Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:13
9 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:23
10 Daniel Kean Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:34
11 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:21
12 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:29
13 Tom Hilton Junior Male 00:21:09
14 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:12
15 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:21:29
16 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:21:56
17 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:22:05
18 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:22:28
19 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:22:29
20 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:47
21 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:34
22 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:09
23 Richard Bateson Male Corriferrara 00:26:34
24 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:27:02
25 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:27:09
26 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:27:16
27 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:51
28 Rohan Hayward Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:28:14
29 Daniel Stanley Male 00:28:31
30 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:06
31 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:29:10
32 Martin James Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:29:13
33 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:14
34 Colin Earl Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:29:28
35 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:29:32
36 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:35
37 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:44
38 Damian Briscoe Male PFRAC 00:29:49
39 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:50
40 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:30:03
41 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:03
42 Robert Atkin Vet Male 00:30:04
43 Jim Danson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:09
44 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:30:21
45 Kevin Sibley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:29
46 Danny Bent Vet Male 00:30:36
47 Daniel Hector Male 00:30:46
48 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:47
49 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:30:47
50 Ryan Copley Male 00:30:58
51 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:04
52 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:08
53 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:31:24
54 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:31:25
55 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:32
56 Adam Cotteril Male Doncaster AC 00:31:35
57 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:36
58 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:49
59 Ben Nevill Male Vegan Runners 00:31:52
60 Stephen Rouse Male 00:31:56
61 Rob Betts Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:59
62 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:32:17
63 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:21
64 Matt Womersley Male PFRAC 00:32:29
65 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:38
66 Andrew Byram Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:32:56
67 Matt Poole Male # 00:33:05
68 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:33:09
69 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:33:32
70 James Charlesworth Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:37
71 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:33:39
72 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:33:40
73 Karl Wooffindin Male DPFR 00:33:44
74 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:33:46
75 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:56
76 Helen Ashfield Female Vegan Runners UK 00:34:06
77 Bartley Stuart Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:34:10
78 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:34:16
79 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:34:21
80 Gary Marshall Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:24
81 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:27
82 Micky Brown Male 00:34:28
83 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:34:31
84 Andy Woffinden Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:32
85 Chris Lawrence Vet Male 00:34:37
86 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:38
87 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:45
88 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:45
89 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:34:45
90 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:54
91 James Watson Vet Male 00:34:55
92 Derek Cave Male 00:35:07
93 Tom Garwood Male 00:35:16
94 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:28
95 Alastair Weymouth Male Border Harriers 00:35:30
96 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:35
97 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:37
98 Tristan Green Male Barnsley Harriers 00:35:45
99 Matthew Boucher Male 00:35:48
100 Sam Ainscough Male Steel City Striders 00:35:51
101 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:35:56
102 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:59
103 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:36:01
104 Alex Simon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:17
105 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:19
106 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:20
107 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:31
108 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:34
109 Wendy Trelease Vet Female Glossopdale 00:36:37
110 Niall Akers Male 00:36:41
111 Bill Phillips Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:36:47
112 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:36:52
113 Chris Millar Male 00:36:54
114 James Mason Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:55
115 Chris Howarth Vet Male 00:36:56
116 Elly Roberts Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:58
117 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:37:05
118 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:24
119 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:37:28
120 Wayne X Male 00:37:28
121 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:32
122 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:39
123 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:37:44
124 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:37:52
125 Ryan Howles Male 00:37:58
126 Andrew Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:00
127 Gary Stanway Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:06
128 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:38:12
129 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:38:22
130 Steve Randall Male 00:38:24
131 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:34
132 Caroline Wyer Vet Female 60 00:38:39
133 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:38:39
134 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:38:46
135 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:39:08
136 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:13
137 Sarah Ward Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:39:26
138 David Hilton Vet Male 00:39:29
139 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:36
140 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:39
141 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:39:42
142 Richard Bowles Male 00:39:43
143 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:45
144 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:48
145 Mark Wilson Male 00:39:52
146 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:55
147 William Middleton Male 00:39:58
148 Luke McGuinness Male PFRAC 00:40:05
149 Lucy Vamplew Female 00:40:11
150 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:40:11
151 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:12
152 Liz Kooper Female 00:40:12
153 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:15
154 Steve Frith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:17
155 Pete Stanley Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:20
156 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:40:21
157 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:21
158 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:22
159 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:25
160 Thomas Webster Male 00:40:28
161 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:40:28
162 Joel Brereton Male DPFR 00:40:34
163 Richard Rule Vet Male 50 Springfield Striders 00:40:37
164 Steven Lewis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:40:39
165 Richard Smart Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:45
166 Micheal Walsh Male 00:40:49
167 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:40:58
168 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:40:59
169 Philip Swires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:03
170 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:06
171 Emma Moorhouse Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:08
172 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:08
173 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:41:28
174 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:41:40
175 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:41:44
176 Lee Hayward Vet Male Wakefield AC 00:41:54
177 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:59
178 Kathy Armitage Vet Female Stadium Runners 00:41:59
179 James Holland Male 00:42:14
180 Justin Homyard Vet Male 00:42:18
181 Lee Dennis Male 00:42:20
182 Bryan Wood Male 00:42:33
183 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:42:37
184 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:38
185 David Brown Vet Male 00:42:44
186 Gary Shaw Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:52
187 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:42:55
188 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:42:59
189 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:05
190 Marius Van Der Colff Vet Male 50 00:43:07
191 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:07
192 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:43:12
193 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:43:13
194 Mark Jones Male DPFR 00:43:13
195 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:14
196 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:18
197 Aynsley Williams Male 00:43:20
198 Charlotte Grace Female 00:43:30
199 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:43:42
200 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:45
201 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:45
202 Charotte Boig Female DPFR 00:44:02
203 Dawn Bailey Vet Female 50 00:44:12
204 Andy Horsfall Male 00:44:16
205 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:44:18
206 Gemma Wiliamson Female 00:44:22
207 Stephanie Llewelyn Female 00:44:23
208 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:29
209 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:43
210 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:46
211 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:49
212 Lucy Kerslake Female 00:44:49
213 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:02
214 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:45:07
215 Mark Glover Male 00:45:19
216 Gary Jones Vet Male Team Manvers 00:45:19
217 Mike Ford Vet Male 60 Team Manvers 00:45:22
218 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:25
219 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:25
220 Chris Smith Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:45:26
221 Melanie Edwards Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:45:31
222 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:33
223 Emma Lister Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:39
224 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:45:43
225 Ruth Hancock Female 00:45:55
226 Chloe Worth Vet Female 00:45:57
227 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:45:57
228 Catherine Higgins Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:07
229 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:09
230 Luch Critchlow Female 00:46:16
231 Colin Porteous Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:46:18
232 Lucy Clough Female 00:46:20
233 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:46:23
234 Stuart Padgett Vet Male 00:46:36
235 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:46:38
236 Jenny Pickersgill Vet Female 50 00:47:12
237 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:47:14
238 Roger Lewis Male 00:47:39
239 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:47:43
240 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:46
241 Heather Graham Female 00:47:47
242 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:47:58
243 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:48:02
244 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:05
245 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:48:27
246 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:44
247 Harriett Eisner Vet Female 50 Totley AC 00:48:51
248 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:48:51
249 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:48:54
250 Marianne WIlkinson Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:49:15
251 Tracey Woodward Vet Female PFRAC 00:49:23
252 Philip Chapman Vet Male 00:49:24
253 Isobell McGuinness Female 00:49:47
254 Sarah Powala Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:56
255 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:50:03
256 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:21
257 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:32
258 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:50:32
259 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:50:48
260 Deborah Wilson Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:49
261 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:50:53
262 Mick Tildesley Vet Male 00:50:58
263 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:26
264 Mark Kenworthy Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:51:29
265 Sarah Prentice Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:51:34
266 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:34
267 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:51:37
268 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:52:05
269 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:27
270 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:52:27
271 Fiona Morgan Female 00:52:28
272 Nikki Homyard Vet Female Strideout 00:52:28
273 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:29
274 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:52:54
275 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:53:03
276 Faz Farrow Male Steel City Striders 00:53:03
277 Susan Baines Vet Female 00:53:03
278 Claire Austin Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:54:13
279 Karen Feetham Vet Female 00:54:13
280 Dianne McGuinness Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:55:24
281 A Whittington Male 00:55:31
282 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:56:17
283 Sam Prowse Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:56:55
284 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:58:28
285 Jon Friend Vet Male 50 00:58:30
286 Sarah Boyce Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:58:34
287 Denise Friend Vet Female 50 00:58:46
288 Mel Saunders Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:08
289 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:37
290 Susan Taylor Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:37
291 Roy Young Vet Male 70 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:37
292 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:01:19
293 Christine Hall Vet Female 01:01:53
294 Helen Gordon Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:02
295 Louise Gordon Female 01:03:46
296 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:46
297 Anna Harvey Female 01:04:09
298 Rosemary Armstrong Vet Female 70 Doncaster AC 01:04:11
299 Paul Beadnell Vet Male 50 01:30:44
300 Sharon Foster Vet Female 50 01:30:44