Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2019 – Teggs Nose





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Damian Nicholls M Wilmslow RC 00:57:15
2 Jason Brunnock M Buxton AC 01:00:13
3 Noel Curtis M40 Pennine 01:01:44
4 Simon Harding M Macclesfield Harriers 01:02:18
5 Tom Bush M Pennine 01:03:14
6 Andy Gibbs M50 Vale Royal 01:04:54
7 Darren Dunn M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:05:25
8 Matthew Tatton M Macclesfield Harriers 01:05:37
9 James Stubbs M Pennine 01:05:48
10 Rachel Hall F Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:44
11 Tom Peers M Stockport Harriers 01:07:06
12 Chris Moss M40 Congleton Harriers 01:07:45
13 Mark Griffiths M Manchester YMCA 01:08:47
14 Andy Kenyon M50 01:08:54
15 Andy Roberts M50 Congleton Harriers 01:09:05
16 Kate Davies F 01:09:55
17 Chris Lightning Goodfellow M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:09:55
18 Toby Miller M Boalloy 01:10:10
19 Shaun Jackson M40 Atrincham & District AC 01:10:41
20 Harriet Pickup F Boalloy 01:11:11
21 Stephen Myers M50 Holcombe Harriers 01:11:15
22 Rob Johnson M40 01:11:34
23 Jimmy Sheldon M Macclesfield Harriers 01:11:42
24 Peter Williams M Wilmslow Striders 01:11:44
25 Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC 01:11:50
26 Graham Alexander Brown M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:13:23
27 Oliver Cook M50 Long Eaton RC 01:14:37
28 Joseph A Berry M 01:14:51
29 Alexa Besnard F Chorlton Runners 01:15:11
30 Russ Platt M50 Warrington Road Runners 01:15:38
31 Steve Macha M50 Boalloy 01:16:17
32 Brendan Devlin M40 Sinfin RC 01:16:28
33 John Burt M60 01:16:41
34 Adi Baker M50 Dark Peak 01:16:46
35 Rob Bond M40 Staffs Moorlands AC 01:16:57
36 Robert Shaw M 01:17:04
37 Natalie Abbott F50 01:17:37
38 Mark Messenger M50 FRA 01:17:44
39 Craig Partridge M50 Atrincham & District AC 01:18:51
40 Ian Knuckey M40 01:18:57
41 Alan Gifford M40 01:19:07
42 Guy Maddox M40 Cardiac Athletes 01:19:32
43 Peter Fleming M50 01:19:50
44 John Gorman M60 North Derbyshire RC 01:19:59
45 Allen Bunyan M Macclesfield Harriers 01:20:02
46 Ann-Marie Jones F60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:20:14
47 David Wood M 01:20:15
48 Thomas Dalod M40 Chorlton Runners 01:20:39
49 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin RC 01:20:44
50 Ben Thompson M Wilmslow Striders 01:20:53
51 Stephen Smith M Bollington Butchers Fell Devils 01:22:12
52 Jeff Norman M70 Atrincham & District AC 01:22:31
53 Mark Whelan M50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:22:36
54 Sally Rigby F40 Boalloy 01:24:09
55 Julian Goodwin M40 Boalloy 01:24:09
56 John Sanderson M50 01:24:28
57 Simon Miller M50 01:24:48
58 Sarah Proudmore F40 Congleton Harriers 01:24:58
59 Ian Ankers M60 Staffs Moorlands AC 01:25:30
60 Bernard McCarron M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:26:45
61 David Dyer M40 Manchester Harriers 01:26:55
62 Richard Rule M50 Springfield Striders 01:28:17
63 James Williams M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:28:22
64 Margaret Huyton F60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:29:50
65 Richard Gilmartin M40 01:30:47
66 Elizabeth Casey F50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:30:52
67 Martha Gilman F 01:31:11
68 Andrew Gerrard M50 Warrington Road Runners 01:31:20
69 Mike Gillibrand M 01:31:24
70 Danny Jenkins M60 01:32:02
71 Anthony Lonyon M50 01:32:59
72 David Whittaker M40 Congleton Harriers 01:33:00
73 David Richards M50 Formula 1 Circuit Crew 01:33:16
74 Erwin Van Vroenhoven M50 01:33:22
75 Andy Dodd M40 Wilmslow Striders 01:34:32
76 Maggie Gorman F60 North Derbyshire RC 01:35:37
77 Angela Drakelord F40 Preston Harriers 01:35:57
78 Archie Sutton M 01:37:56
79 Janneke Gorzehan F60 01:39:59
80 Clare Eardley F40 Wirksworth Running Club 01:43:28
81 Chris Burgis M 01:43:53
82 Poppy Holliday F 01:43:54
83 Katie Annie Davis F 01:57:03
84 Lorraine Varney F60 Formula 1 Circuit Crew 02:12:17