Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/08/2019 – Creag Dhubh





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Wild M Lochaber AC 00:26:49
2 Alasdair McLeod M Shettleston Harriers 00:27:48
3 Jamie Crowe M Central AC 00:27:56
4 Mark Lamb M Keswick AC 00:28:00
5 James Espie M Deeside Runners 00:28:20
6 Alexander Chepelin M Carnethy 00:28:30
7 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers 00:28:38
8 Carl Bell M Keswick AC 00:28:45
9 Marc Austin M Howgill Harriers 00:28:51
10 Tom Martyn M HBT 00:28:56
11 Gareth Hughes M Mercia 00:29:01
12 Robert Simpson M Shettleston Harriers 00:29:03
13 Alasdair Campbell M Matlock AC 00:29:13
14 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber AC 00:29:20
15 Josh Jardino M Helm Hill Runners 00:29:24
16 John Battrick M Keswick AC 00:29:27
17 Steve Hebblethwaite M Keswick AC 00:29:28
18 Max Wainwright M Dark Peak 00:29:37
19 Josh Williams M Dark Peak 00:29:39
20 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:29:41
21 Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:29:49
22 Sam Stead M Keswick AC 00:29:57
23 Tom Saville M Dark Peak 00:30:01
24 Adam Osborne M40 Calder Valley 00:30:06
25 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 00:30:34
26 John Yells M Lochaber AC 00:30:37
27 Oli Johnson M40 Dark Peak 00:30:47
28 James Appleton M Keswick AC 00:30:52
29 Sam Alexander M Westerlands 00:30:56
30 Paul Jones M40 Mercia 00:31:01
31 Will Boothman M40 Dark Peak 00:31:03
32 Lova Chechik M Dark Peak 00:31:03
33 Nicholas Barber M Helm Hill Runners 00:31:04
34 Ryan Stewart M Shettleston Harriers 00:31:05
35 Murray Strain M HBT 00:31:06
36 Huw Davies M Mercia 00:31:06
37 Andrew Gilmore M Highland Hill Runners 00:31:06
38 Mark Roberts M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:31:09
39 Richard Roberts M40 Eryri Harriers 00:31:10
40 Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy 00:31:17
41 Chris Grant-Pantrey M Shettleston Harriers 00:31:25
42 Jim Davies M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:31:35
43 Niall McAlinden M Westerlands 00:31:41
44 Jack Ward M Highland Hill Runners 00:31:44
45 Phil Mowbray M40 HBT 00:31:49
46 Justin Carter M40 Cambuslang Harriers 00:31:52
47 Charlie Lowther M40 Eden Runners 00:31:55
48 Matthew Sullivan M Shettleston Harriers 00:32:02
49 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley 00:32:06
50 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:15
51 Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:18
52 Dave Taylor M50 Dark Peak 00:32:19
53 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:32:19
54 Peter Davies M Dark Peak 00:32:32
55 Pete Rigby M Helm Hill Runners 00:32:44
56 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:32:49
57 Kelli Roberts F Helm Hill Runners 00:33:01
58 Jill Stephen F HBT 00:33:13
59 Michael Fanning M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:33:18
60 Mark Burton M40 Calder Valley 00:33:23
61 Tom Tipping M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:33:25
62 Alasdair Anthony M40 Ochil Hill Runners 00:33:27
63 Sara Willhoit F Mercia 00:33:29
64 Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak 00:33:33
65 Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber AC 00:33:35
66 Dominic Moore M 00:33:37
67 Jonathan Wright M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:53
68 Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri Harriers 00:33:59
69 Mark Taylor M40 Calder Valley 00:34:02
70 Matthew Macdonald M Lochaber AC 00:34:03
71 Rachel Parker F Mercia 00:34:04
72 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich 00:34:09
73 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:34:18
74 Craig Freshwater M HBT 00:34:29
75 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik Harriers 00:34:30
76 Jamie Thin M50 HBT 00:34:41
77 James Callender M Westerlands 00:34:43
78 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 00:34:50
79 Stuart Malcolm M50 Highland Hill Runners 00:34:54
80 Miranda Grant F Eryri Harriers 00:34:59
81 Hannah Russell F Helm Hill Runners 00:35:03
82 Martin Askew MJ Helm Hill Runners 00:35:09
83 Alasdair MacInnes M Westerlands 00:35:11
84 Jon Morgan M50 Dark Peak 00:35:11
85 Matthew Nichols M Matlock AC 00:35:12
86 Paul Cornock M Shettleston Harriers 00:35:22
87 Adam Anderson M50 Hartfell HRC 00:35:23
88 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes M Highland Hill Runners 00:35:27
89 Robert Matthews M Westerlands 00:35:28
90 Iain Pender M Shettleston Harriers 00:35:29
91 David Gallie M50 Highland Hill Runners 00:35:33
92 Fraser MacKenzie M Lochaber AC 00:35:38
93 Samuel Williams-Duncan M Dark Peak 00:35:40
94 Rod Scott M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:35:42
95 Simon Patton M50 Dark Peak 00:35:44
96 Steve Angus M50 Keswick AC 00:35:45
97 Nick Barber M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:46
98 Jake Willis M40 Lochaber AC 00:35:48
99 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston Harriers 00:35:53
100 Adrian Davis M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:36:03
101 Gregor Davidson M Lochaber AC 00:36:06
102 Kevin Peebles M40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:36:08
103 Ben Murphy M HBT 00:36:11
104 Chris Butler M Westerlands 00:36:14
105 Catriona Morrison F40 Highland Hill Runners 00:36:18
106 Kristian Groom M40 Dark Peak 00:36:25
107 Eugene Mackie M Highland Hill Runners 00:36:27
108 Ruaraidh Mackenzie M Lochaber AC 00:36:28
109 Helen Berry F40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:36:30
110 Steve Macdonald M Lochaber AC 00:36:32
111 John Busby M Carnethy 00:36:37
112 John Tullie M60 Teviotdale Harriers 00:36:39
113 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy 00:36:43
114 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:36:51
115 Russell Owen M60 Eryri Harriers 00:36:53
116 James Barron M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:37:02
117 Heather Anderson F40 Fife AC 00:37:09
118 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:14
119 Milan Misak M Carnethy 00:37:20
120 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:37:24
121 Neil McLure M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:37:27
122 Bryan Lomas M50 Congleton Harriers 00:37:31
123 Donald Lamont M Lochaber AC 00:37:33
124 Mark Walsh M50 Horwich 00:37:36
125 Gordon Stewart M60 00:37:41
126 Bianca Dyer F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:37:43
127 Bryan McKenna M40 Carnethy 00:37:43
128 Donald McCarthy M40 BASOC 00:37:44
129 Phillipa Gullett F Highland Hill Runners 00:37:51
130 Judith Jepson F50 Dark Peak 00:38:17
131 Alan Renville M40 Carnethy 00:38:18
132 Frazer Munro M 00:38:22
133 Alan Hogg M60 Carnethy 00:38:23
134 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 00:38:25
135 Peter Simpson M60 Carnegie Harriers 00:38:27
136 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmics 00:38:28
137 William Proctor M60 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:33
138 Andrew Aitken M 00:38:33
139 Paul Tucker M50 Mynydd Du 00:38:34
140 Graham Pilling M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:38:41
141 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 00:38:53
142 Alastair Pringle M50 Shettleston Harriers 00:39:09
143 Josie Lloyd F Mercia 00:39:12
144 Ella Peters F Westerlands 00:39:15
145 Neil Burnett M50 Carnethy 00:39:22
146 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy 00:39:24
147 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 00:39:25
148 Ellen Paton FJ Dark Peak 00:39:26
149 Tom Finch M Westerlands 00:39:26
150 Dougie Macdonald M40 Highland Hill Runners 00:39:30
151 Helen Wood F Ilkley Harriers 00:39:36
152 Chris Wilkinson M Highland Hill Runners 00:39:43
153 Ali Kennedy M50 Lochaber AC 00:39:45
154 Manny Gorman M50 Westerlands 00:39:49
155 Peter German M Helm Hill Runners 00:39:56
156 Keith McCarthy M40 RAF 00:40:01
157 Robert Taylor M70 Pennine Fell Runners 00:40:02
158 Michael Mallen M60 Keswick AC 00:40:07
159 Gordon Pryde M60 Lomond Hill Runners 00:40:14
160 Geoff Gough M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:40:41
161 Tim Pott M50 Forres Harriers 00:40:48
162 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:51
163 Joe Law M Dark Peak 00:41:04
164 John Stevenson M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:41:07
165 Don Reid M60 Westerlands 00:41:15
166 Richard Jennings M40 00:41:19
167 Mairi Gilmour F Westerlands 00:41:22
168 Suzy Devey F40 Lochaber AC 00:41:30
169 Lee Murphy M40 Carnethy 00:41:36
170 Rebecca Patrick F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:39
171 Nicola Parkin F50 Dark Peak 00:41:41
172 Georgia Stevens F Helm Hill Runners 00:41:44
173 Gerald Angus M50 Keith & District AAC 00:41:50
174 Ewan Paterson M60 Highland Hill Runners 00:41:58
175 Rebecca Law F Eryri Harriers 00:41:59
176 Dagmar Borrowman F40 Highland Hill Runners 00:42:03
177 Alasdair McCallum M50 Norham RC 00:42:06
178 Johannes Mathis M 00:42:06
179 Lee Holland M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:42:14
180 Dave Turner M40 Lomond Hill Runners 00:42:15
181 Jean Brown F50 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:16
182 Richard Corporaal M 00:42:16
183 Alastair Matthewson M50 Highland Hill Runners 00:42:23
184 Melanie Blackhurst F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:26
185 Owen Bass M50 Solway 00:42:35
186 Kirsty Bryan-Jones F40 Dark Peak 00:42:36
187 Robert Maclean M50 Lochaber AC 00:42:37
188 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 00:42:42
189 David Bryan M40 East Sutherland 00:43:02
190 Graham Kelly M50 Westerlands 00:43:05
191 Lorna Askew F50 Helm Hill Runners 00:43:07
192 Scott Crossett M 00:43:13
193 Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe Runners 00:43:18
194 Jenn Ruddick F Westerlands 00:43:22
195 Rafal Tomaszewski M40 00:43:28
196 Philip Kammer M60 Cosmics 00:43:29
197 Trevor Shaw M50 Lochtayside 00:43:43
198 Carrie Gibson F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:43:45
199 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil Hill Runners 00:43:47
200 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:05
201 Rhian Evans F Strathearn Harriers 00:44:10
202 Lucy Needham F Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:16
203 Angus Bowman M60 Lomond Hill Runners 00:44:17
204 Saki Nakamura F Westerlands 00:44:34
205 Manouk Bakermans F Highland Hill Runners 00:44:47
206 Tim Smith M40 00:45:03
207 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harriers 00:45:16
208 Jo Wilcox F50 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:21
209 Daniel Grant M 00:45:30
210 Rebecca Fode F Victoria Park Harriers 00:45:32
211 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife AC 00:45:36
212 Christopher Mitchell M70 00:45:37
213 Chastain Lairent M40 00:45:41
214 Ronald Rees M60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:48
215 Michael Watson M50 00:45:48
216 Kerry Cunningham F Westerlands 00:45:49
217 Rory Simpson M50 00:45:54
218 Kate Worthington F40 Eryri Harriers 00:45:56
219 Alistair Boyer M Westerlands 00:45:58
220 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:03
221 Robert Phillips M 00:46:04
222 Duncan Gorman M Westerlands 00:46:06
223 John MacEwan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:46:09
224 Dougal Spenceley MJ 00:46:18
225 Richard Goff M Buxton AC 00:46:18
226 Kate Mansell F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:20
227 Arianne Holland F Carnegie Harriers 00:46:20
228 Andy Chapman M40 Cosmics 00:46:21
229 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:46:23
230 Scott Johnston M 00:46:52
231 David Oliver M60 Deeside Runners 00:46:59
232 Michelle Best F40 Carnegie Harriers 00:47:03
233 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:47:06
234 Mark Hartree M50 Carnethy 00:47:10
235 Colin Ledlie M50 Carnethy 00:47:12
236 Caroline Harding F40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:13
237 Colin Silver M40 00:47:16
238 Douglas Milligan M70 Solway 00:47:20
239 Judy Howells F40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:27
240 Andrew Sim M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:47:35
241 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 00:47:38
242 Stuart McMillan M40 Carnethy 00:47:51
243 Digby Maass M60 Carnethy 00:47:55
244 David Duncan M60 Ochil Hill Runners 00:47:58
245 Anthony Simon M40 00:48:08
246 Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands 00:48:18
247 Nicki Diggins F50 Cairngorm Runners 00:48:19
248 Rod Webster M50 Highland Hill Runners 00:48:54
249 Jennifer Bradley F40 Carnethy 00:48:58
250 Scott Ewan M Jog Scotland 00:49:00
251 Alison Whyte F40 Carnegie Harriers 00:49:00
252 Rupert Williams M50 Cosmics 00:49:35
253 Beverley Tucker F50 Mynydd Du 00:49:49
254 Lizzie Cockle F Maldwyn Harriers 00:49:54
255 Elizabeth Bloomfield F50 Fife AC 00:50:02
256 Jenny Lister F 00:50:04
257 Susan Jane Ross F50 Lochaber AC 00:50:05
258 Joanne Thin F50 Carnethy 00:50:08
259 Iain Thomson M70 Strathearn Harriers 00:50:14
260 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife AC 00:50:29
261 Russ Valentine M50 Falkland Trail Runners 00:50:37
262 Dave Till M60 Skye & Lochalsh RC 00:50:43
263 Denise Tunstall F50 Durham Fell Runners 00:50:47
264 Lesley Reynolds F50 Carnegie Harriers 00:50:50
265 Grace Kelleher F Dark Peak 00:51:12
266 Malcolm Easson M50 00:51:14
267 Julie Spenceley F40 00:51:37
268 Roy McLachlan M60 Fife AC 00:51:40
269 Eleanor Munro F50 Keith & District AAC 00:51:43
270 Ali Russell M40 00:51:46
271 Ronald Fraser M50 Dundee Road Runners 00:52:56
272 Bill Duff M70 Falkland Trail Runners 00:53:04
273 Katie Hall F 00:53:19
274 Amy Fisher-MacPherson F 00:53:27
275 Annabel King F Vegan Runners 00:53:33
276 Hugh McPherson M70 Tinto Hill Runners 00:53:39
277 Emma Seed FJ Inverness Harriers 00:53:46
278 Bev Wright F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:59
279 Stefan Hamill M40 00:54:08
280 Iain Beedie M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:54:28
281 Paul Wallace M40 00:55:16
282 Rod Campbell M70 Cosmics 00:55:47
283 Jane Oliver F60 Deeside Runners 00:56:57
284 Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands 00:57:46
285 Elizabeth Adams F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:57:59
286 Emma Sinclair F40 Cairngorm Runners 00:58:22
287 Ailsa Hewick FJ Inverness Harriers 00:59:16
288 Karen Forsyth F Carnegie Harriers 00:59:49
289 John Elrick M60 Jog Scotland 01:00:43
290 Didier Putzeys M50 01:01:07
291 Douglas Spalding M 01:01:22
292 David Scott M60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:01:58
293 Douglas McLeod M50 01:02:36
294 Eliza McLachlan F60 Fife AC 01:02:42
295 Thorsten Ingermann M40 01:02:43
296 Alan Slesser M60 Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:04:28
297 Annie Fraser F50 Cairngorm Runners 01:05:46
298 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife AC 01:06:49
299 Mark Slesser M Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:24:21
300 Brenda Paul F40 Westerlands 01:25:24