Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/07/2019 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Sinclair M Highland 01:56:29
2 Tom Owens M Shettleston 02:02:39
3 Kyle Greig M Metro 02:04:59
4 Eoin Lennon M Carnethy 02:07:54
5 Sam Alexander M Westerlands 02:13:33
6 John Newsom M Inverness 02:14:35
7 Niall McAlinden M Westerlands 02:17:19
8 Stefan Wagner M40 U/a Aberdeen 02:17:49
9 Justin Carter M40 Cambuslang 02:19:10
10 Clyde Williamson M Cosmic 02:21:28
11 Donald Campbell M Highland 02:21:57
12 Tom Brian M Metro 02:22:25
13 Jill Stephen F H.B.T. 02:23:29
14 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston 02:24:44
15 Stuart Pringle M40 Deeside 02:28:45
16 Stephen McDougall M Carnethy 02:29:34
17 Jonny Muir M Carnethy 02:29:56
18 Jon Ward M Moray 02:30:05
19 Mike Stewart M50 Keith + District 02:30:17
20 Ted Collins M Forres 02:31:26
21 Lawrence Ramsay M Police Scotland 02:31:39
22 James Callender M Westerlands 02:31:45
23 Catriona Morrison F40 Highland 02:32:03
24 Dan Walmsley M40 Highland 02:32:55
25 Robbie Paterson M Moray 02:34:53
26 Paul Rogan M50 Moray 02:38:21
27 Jake Willis M40 Lochaber 02:38:45
28 James Ashworth M40 Ochil 02:38:58
29 Scott Mitchell M Club Atletismo Cuarte 02:39:58
30 Wayne Dashper M40 Moray 02:40:49
31 Craig Freshwater M H.B.T. 02:41:53
32 Odin Svisdal M40 Skjervoy IK Norway 02:42:45
33 Jonathan Gamble M Metro 02:43:19
34 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston 02:43:21
35 Steve Matthews M40 Dundee H 02:44:00
36 Steve Buchan M40 Metro 02:44:13
37 Jenny Gillies F Spey Runners 02:44:24
38 Scuz Wingrove F40 U/a Aberdeen 02:44:35
39 Rachael Campbell F Highland 02:44:54
40 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik 02:45:09
41 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic 02:46:16
42 Matt MacDonald M Lochaber 02:51:56
43 Harry Hurst M Forres 02:59:59
44 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmic 03:00:45
45 Hilary Cameron F40 Forres 03:01:13
46 Mike Winn M40 U/a Aberdeen 03:02:27
47 Andy Inglis M Cosmic 03:02:51
48 Gerald Angus M50 Keith + District 03:03:58
49 Christine Caldwell F40 Wee County 03:04:11
50 Peter McFadzean M40 Deeside 03:05:06
51 Ros Baxter F40 Insch 03:06:01
52 Robert MacLean M50 Lochaber 03:09:52
53 Shane Younie M U/a Birnie 03:10:39
54 Lynn Smith F50 Cosmic 03:10:57
55 Euan Wilson M Insch 03:11:51
56 David Naughton M40 Deveron 03:14:32
57 Bob Frazer M40 U/a Canada 03:15:34
58 Matthew Low M Dundee R 03:16:11
59 Andy Bentley M40 Spey Runners 03:16:28
60 Andrew Gordon M50 Cosmic 03:19:09
61 Alistair Troon M40 U/a Dufftown 03:20:23
62 Iain Maltman M U/a Elgin 03:20:41
63 Graeme Campbell M50 Inverness 03:26:10
64 Keith Martin M50 Harmeny 03:26:33
65 Sandy Morrison M Carnethy 03:28:53
66 Steven Antczak M40 U/a Peterhead 03:29:54
67 David White M40 Helm Hill 03:30:07
68 Kathleen Aubrey F50 Helm Hill 03:30:07
69 Mike Dales M50 Perth 03:30:32
70 Allan Ferguson M Forfar 03:33:21
71 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley 03:33:46
72 Rachel Little F Insch 03:37:03
73 Hugh Robertson M40 Insch 03:37:21
74 Lauren Anderson F Cosmic 03:38:11
75 Andreas Athanasiadis M50 U/a 03:38:41
76 William Sinclair M U/a Inverness 03:42:10
77 Iain Thomson M70 Strathearn 03:42:16
78 Lorna Broadhurst F50 Harmeny 03:43:22
79 Fiona Manson F50 Perth 03:46:12
80 Eugene Mackie M Highland 03:46:19
81 Grant Walker M U/a Perth 03:46:20
82 Andre Yuill M Trail Tribe 03:46:27
83 Dan Gates M40 Glasgow Triathlon 03:48:56
84 Gordon T. Main M60 Nairn 03:51:09
85 Marc Day M40 U/a Huntly 03:55:31
86 Eleanor Munro F40 Keith + District 03:58:54
87 Stewart Dawson M40 U/a Lenzie 04:05:26
88 Mike Munro M Spey Runners 04:05:26
89 Rod Campbell M70 Cosmic 04:08:22
90 Marianne Simpson F50 Spey Runners 04:19:33
91 Gary MacFadyen M50 Forres D.N.F.
92 Graeme Lornie M50 Cosmic D.N.F.
93 Jordan Stewart M Keith + District D.N.F.
94 Corri Black F40 Cosmic D.N.F.
95 Iona Robertson F Moray D.N.F.
96 Paul Thompson M50 Harmeny D.N.F.
97 Clive Matthews M Cosmic D.N.F.
98 Mark Knapp M50 North Park U.S.A. D.N.F.
99 Richard Jennings M40 U/a Kingussie D.N.F.
100 Andy Chapman M40 Cosmic D.N.F.
101 Richard Ingram M40 Cosmic DISQ
102 Phil Kammer M60 Cosmic DISQ