Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/07/2019 – Ingleborough





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hector Haines Man Hunters Bogtrotters 00:48:02
2 Murray Strain Man Hunters Bogtrotters 00:48:12
3 Nick Leigh MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:49:56
4 Mark McGoldrick MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:09
5 Sam Fisher Man Howgill Harriers 00:50:25
6 Adam Perry Man Helm Hill Runners 00:51:03
7 Josh Tighe Man Salford Harriers 00:51:20
8 Sandy Lockett Man Bowland FR 00:52:16
9 Sam Harrison Man Bowland FR 00:52:33
10 Matthew Cardus Man Settle Harriers 00:52:39
11 James Warburton Man Knaresborough Striders 00:53:26
12 Thomas Marchant Man Blackburn Harriers 00:54:18
13 Brian Pennington MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:54:25
14 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:57
15 James Allard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:07
16 Andy Berry MV40 Barlick FR 00:56:42
17 Joseph Twigg Man Lancaster & Morecambe 00:56:48
18 David Middlemas MV40 Valley Striders 00:56:53
19 Mark Chippendale MV50 Bowland FR 00:57:02
20 Matt Gibbard Man Blaydon Harriers 00:57:04
21 Andy Mouncey MV50 00:57:05
22 Andrew Scott Man Roundhay Runners 00:57:22
23 Andrew Wainwright MV50 00:57:38
24 Charlie Mcintosh MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:57:45
25 Andrew Cairns Man Skipton AC 00:58:15
26 Daniel Hurd Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:34
27 Dave Motley Man Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:37
28 Ed Newbould Man Horsforth Harriers 00:58:38
29 James Baron MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:58:55
30 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:04
31 Wayne Dunn Man Settle Harriers 00:59:08
32 Matthew Fretwell Man Settle Harriers 00:59:29
33 Mark Rogerson MV40 Bentham Beagles 00:59:40
34 Martin Hocroyd MV50 Settle Harriers 00:59:54
35 Hinda Hardaker LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:00:06
36 Kate Archer LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:21
37 Luke Appleyard Man Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:26
38 David Griffin MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:00:54
39 Chris Barderson MV50 Bowland FR 01:01:02
40 Keith Stronach Man 01:01:10
41 Thomas Kershaw Man 01:01:23
42 Roy Ruddle MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:27
43 Mark Irving Man Bowland FR 01:01:57
44 Tom Smith MV50 Bowland FR 01:02:05
45 Callum Parke Man Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:22
46 Nathan Crossley MV50 Horsforth Harriers 01:02:38
47 Kieran Horrigan MV50 01:02:42
48 Shaun Jackson MV40 Altrincham 01:02:49
49 Brian Lomas MV50 Congleton Harriers 01:02:51
50 Tony Little MV40 Bowland FR 01:02:55
51 Andrew Armstrong MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:03:14
52 Daniel Hill MV40 01:03:20
53 Will Buckton Man Ilkley Harriers 01:03:33
54 Gary Bradley MV50 Barlick FR 01:03:44
55 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:03:53
56 Richard Timms MV50 Settle Harriers 01:04:01
57 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:14
58 Matthew Blakeley MV40 Roundhay Runners 01:04:23
59 Karl Robb Man Barlick FR 01:04:34
60 Colin Haughton MV40 Pennine FR 01:05:15
61 Ollie Roberts Man Howgill Harriers 01:05:27
62 Michael Green MV40 Bentham Beagles 01:05:29
63 Barrie Charnley MV40 Barlick FR 01:05:29
64 Mark Gilbertson MV40 01:05:38
65 Jonathan Gallucci Man Bingley Harriers 01:05:44
66 Tom Makin Man Achille Ratti 01:05:48
67 Declan O'Duffy MV60 Bowland FR 01:06:08
68 Barry Atkinson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:06:19
69 Shane Muller MV40 Barlick FR 01:06:21
70 Adam Nodwell Man North Leeds FR 01:06:23
71 Peter Jackson MV60 Barlick FR 01:06:32
72 Andrew Orr MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:06:34
73 Chris Downham Man 01:06:39
74 Peter Dugdale MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:06:54
75 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington Road Runners 01:07:00
76 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 01:07:05
77 Helen Price LV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:07:15
78 Alan Barr MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:07:18
79 Glenn Whittaker MV50 Barlick FR 01:07:24
80 Gareth Taylor Man Darwen Dashers AC 01:07:42
81 Tony Taylor Man Swaledale 01:08:03
82 Dean Wilson MV60 01:08:06
83 John Boothman MV50 Barlick FR 01:08:34
84 Rob Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:08:59
85 Kirsten Angus Lady Settle Harriers 01:09:25
86 Peter Haines MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:09:45
87 Tristan Watson Man York Knavesmire Harriers 01:09:48
88 Sheridan Pickles MV40 01:09:53
89 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:09:55
90 Tim Metcalfe MV40 Red Hill Road Runners 01:10:08
91 Emma Spooner Lady 01:10:09
92 John Spooner MV50 Lonsdale 01:10:11
93 Mark Villiers MV40 01:10:17
94 Rhiannon Page Lady Lonsdale 01:10:32
95 Kerrie Breterton LV40 Trawden AC 01:10:36
96 Allan Miller MV60 Kendal AAC 01:10:42
97 Timothy Knighton Man Horsforth Harriers 01:10:50
98 Dave Kershaw MV60 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 01:10:51
99 John Davy Man 01:11:35
100 Wilfred Bell MV60 Howgill Harriers 01:11:57
101 Craig Partridge MV50 Altrincham 01:12:30
102 Jon Sharples MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:13:13
103 Martin Smillie MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:13:19
104 Tom Brown Man 01:13:28
105 Sharron Smith Lady Otley AC 01:13:40
106 Andrew Ermick MV50 01:13:44
107 Andy Monk MV60 Fell Runners Association 01:13:55
108 Dave Bradley MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:57
109 Kirsty Reade LV40 Ambleside AC 01:13:59
110 Martyn Price MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:14:02
111 Peter Fleming MV50 01:14:12
112 John Reid MV50 01:14:15
113 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:14:32
114 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 01:14:43
115 Deborah Mahoney LV50 Settle Harriers 01:14:48
116 Mark Charnley MV40 Settle Harriers 01:14:59
117 Jess Bagnall LV40 Settle Harriers 01:15:02
118 Catherine Speakman Lady Settle Harriers 01:15:10
119 Jim Fisher MV60 Howgill Harriers 01:15:35
120 Sarah Haines LV60 01:16:03
121 Andrew Hinde MV60 Settle Harriers 01:16:27
122 Isobel Webster Lady Kirkstall Harriers 01:16:48
123 Peter Leighton MV50 01:17:06
124 Gillian Wisbey LV50 Calder Valley FR 01:17:14
125 Vicki Rogerson Lady Bentham Beagles 01:17:16
126 Simon Theobald MV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:17:35
127 Andrew Firth MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:17:52
128 Andrew Ward MV40 01:18:06
129 Beth Evans Lady 01:18:19
130 Mike Benson MV60 Settle Harriers 01:18:29
131 Beverley Smith LV50 01:18:51
132 Kevin Brown MV60 Settle Harriers 01:18:54
133 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak FR 01:19:02
134 John Orreil MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:19:50
135 James Richardson MV40 01:19:59
136 Tracey Hodgson Lady Keighley & Craven AC 01:20:08
137 Marion Muir LV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:20:09
138 Elly Roberts Lady Ackworth RR 01:20:18
139 Nathan Hughes Man Ambleside AC 01:20:19
140 Danielle Tiffany LV40 Otley AC 01:21:26
141 Richard Mellor MV50 01:21:34
142 John Eddington MV40 Settle Harriers 01:21:46
143 Sue Morley LV60 Knaresborough Striders 01:22:04
144 Rikki Hammond LV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:22:17
145 Christopher Ball MV50 01:22:34
146 Joanne Motley Lady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:22:45
147 Caron Ralph LV50 Otley AC 01:23:00
148 Vanora McCullagh LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:23:40
149 Louise Preston LV40 Trawden AC 01:23:43
150 David Naughton MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:23:46
151 Lindsey Harrod LV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:51
152 Liz Lawton LV40 01:24:29
153 Alexander Coleman Man 01:25:00
154 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 01:26:59
155 Dinesh Kaulgud MV40 Valley Striders 01:27:09
156 Ian Hirst MV50 01:27:09
157 Gordon Fletcher MV70 Fell Runners Association 01:27:56
158 David Richards MV50 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:28:09
159 Anouska Brooks LV40 01:28:23
160 Elizabeth Adams LV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:28:31
161 Steve Binks MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:29:53
162 Ray Mooney MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:31:38
163 Jill Coates LV50 Settle Harriers 01:33:33
164 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley AC 02:06:23