Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/07/2019 – Beetham Sports





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MSEN Keswick 00:36:21
2 Rob Webb MSEN Rossendale 00:37:56
3 Tom Tipping M50 Helme Hill 00:38:00
4 Robert Barnes MSEN Stopsley Striders 00:38:28
5 Matthew Cardus MSEN Settle 00:38:58
6 Phil Mather MSEN Lonsdale 00:40:11
7 Brian Pennington M40 Howgill Harriers 00:40:12
8 Gareth Booth M45 Horwich 00:40:48
9 Paul Reilly M40 Helme Hill 00:41:00
10 Harvey Lord MSEN Blackcoombe 00:41:02
11 Jos Addison MSEN Helme Hill 00:42:25
12 Tim Jenner M40 Ambleside 00:43:16
13 Wayne Dunn MSEN SEttle 00:43:35
14 Peter Lawson MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:43:48
15 James Baron M50 Helme Hill 00:44:26
16 Jenn Bell WSEN Keswick 00:44:45
17 Ronald Hummerlink M40 Lonsdale 00:45:25
18 Rowan Wood MSEN Lonsdale 00:46:47
19 Kate MacFarlane WSEN Penny Lane Striders 00:46:49
20 Sam Merckel MU23 Lonsdale 00:47:01
21 Ken Murphy M50 Lonsdale 00:47:25
22 Shaun Addison M55 Helme Hill 00:48:24
23 Steve Nunn M40 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:48:41
24 John Jones M55 Helme Hill 00:48:49
25 Nigel Storey M50 Hoad Hill 00:48:57
26 David Nichols MSEN Dallam 00:49:15
27 Emma Roper W40 00:49:18
28 Zeke Relly MU21 USA 00:49:38
29 Patrick McIvor M55 Black Coombe 00:49:42
30 Gary Lane M50 Howgill Harriers 00:49:43
31 Tom Fryers MU21 Peninstone 00:49:47
32 Thomas Mon Mon MSEN Lonsdale 00:49:51
33 Jonathon Poirette M55 Serpentine 00:50:04
34 Stephen Roberts M45 Kendal AAC 00:50:08
35 Eleanor Knowles W50 Ambleside 00:50:16
36 David Roper M60 Howgill Harriers 00:50:32
37 Ella Waddington WSEN Wimbledon Windmillers 00:50:38
38 Jenny Lyon WSEN Dallam 00:50:47
39 Mairhaed Rocke WSEN 00:51:09
40 Ben Merckel MSEN Lonsdale 00:51:28
41 Alice Steele WU23 DAllam 00:51:43
42 Jonathon Hammond M40 00:52:02
43 Rob Kempster MSEN Lonsdale 00:52:06
44 Paul Hill M50 Southport Waterloo 00:52:08
45 Paul Fryers M50 Peninstone 00:53:48
46 Roger Quayle M60 00:55:08
47 Chris Warren 00:55:38
48 Michael Warren M55 00:55:39
49 Michelle Spencer W40 Southport Waterloo 00:55:54
50 Kate Ludley W40 Lonsdale 00:55:55
51 Mark Ryan M45 00:55:56
52 Fran Connolly WSEN Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 00:55:58
53 Stephen Todd M65 Chapel Allerton 00:56:03
54 Paul Bates M65 Lonsdale 00:56:07
55 Dave Hodges M50 ` 00:56:16
56 Chris Beesley M65 Settle 00:56:38
57 Brent Lindsay M55 Peninstone 00:57:07
58 Kath Hoyer W55 FRA 00:57:19
59 Dorothy Pelly W60 Ambleside 00:57:21
60 Martin Smith M55 Dark Peak 00:57:28
61 Andrew Whittaker M55 Dallam 00:57:49
62 Michael Childs M40 00:58:54
63 John Taylor M70 Bowland 00:58:56
64 Ian Hogg MSEN Wesham 00:59:08
65 Jo Taylor W55 Bowland 01:00:16
66 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 01:02:44
67 Graham Holden M60 Lonsdale 01:03:06
68 Julie Dean W55 Bentham Beagles 01:03:48
69 Elizabeth Adams W45 Helme Hill 01:04:07
70 John Hodgson M70 Dallam 01:04:07
71 Ben Higginson M60 Preston Harriers 01:04:39
72 Andrew Gittings M55 Black Coombe Runners 01:04:59
73 Robert Massey M70 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:05:48
74 Rachael Wray W40 ENSO 01:06:01
75 Sarah Hollister W45 01:07:32
76 Dave Hugill M70 Achilli Ratti 01:10:05
77 Basil Baldwen M75 Orange Runners Australia 01:12:06
78 Jules Telford W60 01:15:41
79 Jennifer Burtonwood W55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:16:14
80 Kathryn Meyrick W55 Veg Cycling & Athletic Club 01:16:31
81 Julie Darigala W45 Peninstone 01:16:53
82 Sally Wright W50 Jogging Pals 01:19:23
83 Jeremy Mazenauer MU21 Switzerland 01:19:24
84 Stephen Wright M50 01:19:25
85 Charlotte Harper WSEN 01:20:12
86 Chris Standing W50 Proper Northern Plodders 01:25:54
87 Hannah Clancy WSEN Proper Northern Plodders 01:25:55
88 Caroline Rose W55 Proper Northern Plodders 01:25:56