Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2019 – Bull Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Phil Marsden MS Horwich RMI Harriers 00:44:37
2 Joe Johnston MS Rossendale Harriers 00:46:08
3 Matt Driver MS Horwich RMI Harriers 00:49:01
4 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley AC 00:49:56
5 Joseph Waller MS Rossendale Harriers 00:50:00
6 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:51:45
7 Robert Seddon MJ Horwich RMI Harriers 00:52:02
8 Andy Preston MS Rossendale Harriers 00:52:12
9 Kurtis Mitton MJ Rossendale Harriers 00:52:12
10 Ian Carruthers M40 00:52:17
11 Richard Brook M40 Salford Harriers & AC 00:52:26
12 Andy Berry M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:04
13 Thomas Harkin M45 00:54:08
14 Andrew Robinson M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:54:25
15 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:55:22
16 Tim Boland M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:56:12
17 Shaun Livesey M45 Ribble Valley AC 00:56:52
18 Paul Mills M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:57:03
19 Michael Hunt M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:19
20 Ben Kirkman MJ Rossendale Harriers 00:57:27
21 Sean Constantine M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:58:23
22 Colin Earl M55 Kimberworth Striders 00:58:35
23 Graham Stevens M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:58:48
24 Brian Horrocks M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:51
25 Amy Freeman FS Darwen Dashers 00:59:03
26 Ben Edmondson M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:06
27 Kevin Walker M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:59:39
28 Jordan Hughes MS Middleton Harriers 00:59:48
29 Albert Sunter M55 Lostock AC 01:00:10
30 Lynne Berbatiotis FS Rossendale Harriers 01:00:25
31 Neil Swan M40 Prestwich AC 01:00:48
32 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:00
33 Alan Bodell M55 Royton Road Runners 01:01:06
34 James Robinson MS Holcombe Harriers 01:01:55
35 Katherine Klunder FS Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:02:01
36 Emma Richardson FS Rossendale Harriers 01:02:10
37 James Riley M45 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:13
38 Michael Toman M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:02:24
39 Anne-Marie Hindle F45 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:28
40 Stephen Myers M50 Holcombe Harriers 01:02:33
41 Conor Tyndall MS 01:03:04
42 Richard Campbell M45 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:19
43 Luke Wills MS Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:03:22
44 William Lowe M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:27
45 William Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:01
46 Chris Taylor M50 Lostock AC 01:04:32
47 Martin Penninton MS 01:04:36
48 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 01:04:40
49 Lee Entwistle M40 Ramsbottom RC 01:04:45
50 Jim Maxfield M65 Newburgh Nomads 01:04:46
51 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:05:13
52 David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:05:15
53 Martin Quinn M45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:05:42
54 Andrew Hill M45 Ramsbottom RC 01:06:02
55 Jon Richardson M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:18
56 Phil Howarth MS 01:06:20
57 Graham Dean M45 01:06:24
58 David Colgan MS 01:06:31
59 Brian J Morris M55 Darwen Dashers 01:06:40
60 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:54
61 Nigel Hartley M50 Ramsbottom RC 01:07:00
62 Cheryl Gardner F40 Holcombe Harriers 01:07:14
63 Tony Hesketh M70 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:07:30
64 Andrew Hallan MS Holcombe Harriers 01:07:50
65 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:08:19
66 Mick Kirkman M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:08:21
67 Mark Seddon M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:08:36
68 Graham Barnes M60 01:08:38
69 Wally Coppelov M60 Newburgh Nomads 01:08:56
70 Iain Asher M50 Darwen Dashers 01:09:07
71 Karolina Graves FS Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:09:17
72 Colin Gilmour M55 01:09:24
73 Steve Baker M55 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:09:42
74 Graham King M50 North Bolton Runners 01:10:02
75 Gareth Bradshaw M40 Ramsbottom RC 01:10:11
76 Suzanne Budgett F55 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:10:29
77 Adrian Pilkington M45 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:10:47
78 Ben Jones MS Ramsbottom RC 01:10:51
79 Jules Davies M45 01:10:53
80 Richard Gilpin M40 01:11:05
81 Andrew Ernill M50 01:11:07
82 Berin Jones M50 Holcombe Harriers 01:11:10
83 Martin Brady M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:37
84 Andy Ginty M50 Lostock AC 01:12:17
85 Jamie Deandall M40 Darwen Dashers 01:12:56
86 Simon McRiarty M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:15:36
87 Laura Murphy F40 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:16:39
88 George Critchley M60 Holcombe Harriers 01:16:47
89 Yakub Qureshi M40 01:16:54
90 Hayley Smith FS Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:16:55
91 Lee Martin M45 01:16:57
92 Louise Waller FS Rossendale Harriers 01:17:06
93 Rachel Hancock F45 Lostock AC 01:17:29
94 Yasmin Boodhun FS Holcombe Harriers 01:17:37
95 Donna Kelsall FS Lostock AC 01:17:38
96 Annette Fairhurst FS Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:17:39
97 Alice Bernstein FS Ramsbottom RC 01:18:48
98 Rosie Cummings F40 Ramsbottom RC 01:18:59
99 David Allen M65 Darwen Dashers 01:19:21
100 Louise Preston F40 Trawden AC 01:19:39
101 Fiona Harrop F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:21:37
102 Rhona Barker F45 Swinton Running Club 01:22:26
103 Kate Wells F45 North Bolton Runners 01:22:47
104 Janet Haworth F55 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:14
105 Darren Burns M55 01:23:28
106 Janet Walker F40 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:23:47
107 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:24:25
108 Sophie Edwards FS Prestwich AC 01:24:37
109 Pamela Moriarty F45 Holcombe Harriers 01:24:40
110 Eve Hart FS Ramsbottom RC 01:25:03
111 Catherine Armstrong F40 01:25:39
112 Melissa Edwards FS Middleton Harriers 01:26:36
113 Andrew Lowe M60 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:27:50
114 Adam Staines M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:28:07
115 Ian Coupe M55 Ramsbottom RC 01:28:37
116 Ben Smethurst MS 01:30:55
117 Neill Taylor M50 Liverpool Running Club 01:31:44
118 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 01:33:19
119 Becky Albrow FS Ramsbottom RC 01:38:46
120 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:39:21
121 Scott Robertson M45 Darwen Dashers 01:41:10
122 Beverley McGrath F50 Ramsbottom RC 01:45:50
123 Jen Entwistle FS Ramsbottom RC 01:45:51