Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2019 – Lydford Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Neale MSEN Tavistock Run Project 00:27:39
2 Jordon Andrews MSEN Tavistock Run Project 00:27:51
3 William Dax MSEN Tavistock AC 00:29:52
4 Edward Smith MSEN Tavistock Run Project 00:30:57
5 Simon Fitze M40 Erme Valley Harriers 00:31:10
6 Jeremy Tandy M40 Okehampton Running Club 00:32:01
7 Nick Percival M50 Bradworthy Runners 00:32:16
8 Dylan Wood MSEN 00:32:48
9 Rachael Malthouse WSEN Tavistock Run Project 00:33:20
10 Joe Lane MSEN 00:33:42
11 Andrew Vernon M50 Okehampton Running Club 00:34:00
12 Tony Williams M50 00:34:21
13 Dave Chick M40 00:35:08
14 Mat Webster MSEN West End Runners 00:35:23
15 Matthew Teague M40 Tavistock Run Project 00:35:42
16 Joanne Page WSEN Okehampton Running Club 00:36:13
17 Patrick Munn M50 100 Marathon Club 00:36:49
18 Allan Herdman M60 Tavistock Athletics Club 00:36:56
19 Chris Johns M50 00:37:09
20 Damien Holloway M40 RNAC 00:37:42
21 Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley 00:37:43
22 Molly Marvin WSEN Okehampton Running Club 00:37:44
23 Paul Evenden M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:38:12
24 Chris Malthouse M40 Tavistock Run Project 00:38:51
25 Phil Read M50 Okehampton 00:39:14
26 Sarah Marvin W40 00:40:07
27 Jim Medhurst M40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:40:57
28 Ian Page M60 Okehampton Running Club 00:41:21
29 Michael Deacon M40 00:41:31
30 Will Hornby MSEN 00:42:07
31 Chris Luxford M40 00:42:17
32 Nick Lane MSEN 00:42:25
33 Matt Peryer MSEN 00:42:31
34 Rich Eastmond M40 00:42:32
35 Toby Neale M50 00:42:50
36 Tanya Argue W40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:43:22
37 Vicky Percival W50 00:44:32
38 Bridget Funnell W60 Off Roadents 00:45:15
39 Lisa Birch W50 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:45:41
40 Roger Bacon M50 00:45:52
41 Christine Fritsch W40 00:46:08
42 Hazel Waters W50 Appledore Pilot Gig Club 00:46:19
43 Sarah Crittle W40 Devizes Running Club 00:46:21
44 Simon Beatty M40 00:46:28
45 Hannah Warne WSEN 00:46:48
46 Margaret Jarvis W60 Okehampton Running Club 00:47:21
47 Jessica Jennison WSEN 00:48:19
48 Matt Wood M50 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:48:67
49 Debbie Ashton W40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:51:06
50 Ali Lane W40 00:51:44
51 Tania Skeaping W40 00:51:46
52 Lyndsay Burder WSEN 00:51:46
53 Robert Cole M60 00:52:39
54 Adam Hooton MSEN 00:52:39
55 Emily Martin WSEN Copplestone Running Club 00:53:04
56 Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley 00:54:31
57 Lucy Pengelly WSEN 00:55:15
58 Samantha Harte-Latremouille W40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:56:25
59 Bianca Lizut W40 00:57:44
60 Joanne Bailey W40 Launceston Road Runners 00:59:18
61 Janet White W60 Okehampton Running Club 00:59:32
62 Fiona Porter W60 Okehampton Running Club 01:01:34