Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2019 – Trunce 06





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:38
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:03
3 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:35
4 Declan Levay Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:32
5 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:49
6 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:57
7 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:24
8 Daniel Kean Junior Male Bradfield School 00:16:36
9 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:38
10 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:48
11 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:08
12 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:14
13 Evan Shkul Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:17
14 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:38
15 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:50
16 Tadek Kunicki-Holda Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:02
17 Grace Igoe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:40
18 Sebastian Barrent Junior Male 00:18:58
19 Joey Boot Junior Male 00:19:05
20 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:08
21 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:14
22 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:19:24
23 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:26
24 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:54
25 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:57
26 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:00
27 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:20:14
28 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:18
29 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:35
30 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:21:23
31 Adam Crompton Junior Male Glossopdale 00:21:28
32 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:47
33 Jacob Firth Junior Male 00:21:49
34 Marko Perunovic Junior Male 00:21:53
35 Tom Hilton Junior Male 00:21:57
36 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:22:05
37 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:22:08
38 Amelia Mitchell Junior Female 00:22:58
39 Izzy-Mai WIlson Junior Female DPFR 00:23:09
40 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:11
41 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:32
42 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:34
43 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:25
44 Lova Chechik Male DPFR 00:25:51
45 Toby Thomas Junior Male 00:25:53
46 Rupert Allison Male DPFR 00:25:57
47 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:45
48 Christopher Andrade Male 00:26:54
49 Tom Exley Male 00:26:56
50 Paul Middlemas Male Steel City Striders 00:26:57
51 Megan Wilson Female DPFR 00:27:04
52 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:27:29
53 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:27:47
54 James Williams Junior Male 00:27:48
55 Nancy Thomas Junior Female 00:28:01
56 Daniel Stanley Male 00:28:30
57 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:32
58 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:28:41
59 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:28:43
60 Olly Hemstock Male 00:28:47
61 Alistar Reid Male 00:29:01
62 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:04
63 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:05
64 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:08
65 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:29:11
66 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:29:16
67 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:18
68 Tom Pickering Male Steel City Striders 00:29:22
69 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:39
70 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:40
71 Paul Lewis Vet Male Long Eaton RC 00:29:59
72 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:30:02
73 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:04
74 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:04
75 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:30:08
76 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:18
77 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:20
78 Chris Lawson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:31
79 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:30:34
80 Daren Nockels Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:34
81 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:30:36
82 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:41
83 Mollie Hatfield Junior Female 00:30:56
84 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:31:07
85 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:31:23
86 Luke Exley Male 00:31:31
87 Sergei Shkul Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:31
88 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:35
89 Ben Nevill Male Vegan Runners 00:31:38
90 Ryan Copley Male 00:31:41
91 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:31:45
92 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:31:51
93 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:13
94 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:32:34
95 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:32:50
96 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:53
97 Toby Sydes Vet Male 50 CVFR 00:32:56
98 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:58
99 Karl Woolfinden Male 00:32:59
100 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:33:02
101 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:05
102 Philip Kelly Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:09
103 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:33:09
104 Martin Page Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:17
105 Dave Brooke Male 00:33:19
106 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:21
107 Mark Henitt Vet Male 00:33:22
108 Rebecca Timms Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:26
109 Mat Green Male 00:33:30
110 Matt Womersley Male PFRAC 00:33:30
111 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:32
112 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:35
113 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:39
114 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:33:48
115 Lewis Lawson Male 00:33:49
116 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:33:49
117 Stephen Holder Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:33:52
118 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:33:54
119 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:56
120 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:06
121 Stephen Hall Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:07
122 Jim Paxman Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:09
123 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:34:15
124 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:34:18
125 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:34:19
126 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:21
127 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:28
128 Joanne Worboys Female 00:34:35
129 Nick Shaw Male 00:34:35
130 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:34:39
131 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:49
132 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:54
133 Chris Lawrence Vet Male 00:35:03
134 Aaron Kirkwood Vet Male 00:35:05
135 Matt Crompton Vet Male Glossopdale 00:35:06
136 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:06
137 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:10
138 Derek Cave Male 00:35:12
139 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:35:20
140 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:35:22
141 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:35:25
142 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:28
143 Mick Pepper Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:35:28
144 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:35:35
145 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:42
146 Kieran Hale Male 00:35:43
147 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:35:47
148 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:35:49
149 Jordan Firth Male 00:35:53
150 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:36:14
151 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:36:20
152 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:35
153 Bill Phillips Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:36:43
154 Maththew Man Male 00:36:47
155 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:36:48
156 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:36:51
157 John Armitage Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:04
158 Matthew Fawcett Male 00:37:21
159 Niall Akers Male 00:37:28
160 David Broadhead Vet Male 50 00:37:28
161 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:35
162 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:37:39
163 Chris Howarth Vet Male 00:37:41
164 Matej Niznansky Vet Male 00:37:43
165 Dean Exley Male 00:37:50
166 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:52
167 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:56
168 Matthew Burgon Male Steel City Striders 00:37:56
169 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:37:58
170 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:37:58
171 David Hughes Vet Male 00:38:01
172 Stuart Lindsay Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:38:01
173 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:03
174 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:38:04
175 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:08
176 Tomasz Parzych Vet Male DPFR 00:38:13
177 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:38:14
178 Dave Exley Male 00:38:17
179 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:22
180 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:38:27
181 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:28
182 Elisabeth Brookes Vet Female 00:38:33
183 John Birchenough Vet Male 60 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:43
184 Wayne X Male 00:38:50
185 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:38:59
186 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:03
187 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:39:11
188 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:27
189 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:39:31
190 Claire Wolstenholme Female Sheffield Running Club 00:39:39
191 Sam Bailey Male 00:39:44
192 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:39:56
193 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:39:56
194 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:40:00
195 Jamie Madden Male 00:40:05
196 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:08
197 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:10
198 Charlotte Civico Female Steel City Striders 00:40:23
199 Mark Wilson Male 00:40:26
200 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:29
201 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:40:38
202 William Middleton Male 00:40:39
203 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:40:46
204 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:40:51
205 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:53
206 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:41:02
207 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:41:04
208 Yvonne Twelvetree Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:41:05
209 Chris Gillingham Male 00:41:08
210 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:08
211 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:10
212 Chris Hartley Vet Male 50 Blaydon Harriers 00:41:11
213 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:41:11
214 Jonathan Linstead Vet Male 00:41:12
215 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:41:16
216 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:41:18
217 Kathy Armitage Vet Female Stadium Runners 00:41:28
218 Steven Lewis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:31
219 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:38
220 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:46
221 David Hilton Vet Male 00:41:48
222 David Brown Vet Male 00:41:54
223 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:41:57
224 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:42:00
225 Luke McGuinness Male PFRAC 00:42:27
226 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:32
227 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:42:37
228 Helen Wright Female 00:42:38
229 Anette Hayward Female Wakefield Harriers 00:42:51
230 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:55
231 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:43:13
232 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:43:20
233 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:20
234 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:43:28
235 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:43:29
236 Lee Hayward Vet Male Wakefield AC 00:43:33
237 Ian Glendenning Vet Male 50 00:43:41
238 Eliza Eyre Female 00:43:50
239 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:44:02
240 Steve Randall Male 00:44:11
241 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:26
242 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:44:34
243 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:44:37
244 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:37
245 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:44:48
246 James Holland Male 00:44:52
247 Joann Lewis Vet Female 50 Long Eaton RC 00:44:59
248 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:45:00
249 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:45:03
250 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:13
251 Mark Glover Male 00:45:15
252 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:16
253 Ruth Hancock Female 00:45:17
254 Chloe Worth Vet Female 00:45:23
255 Melanie Edwards Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:45:28
256 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:45:30
257 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:45:35
258 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:45:39
259 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:45:43
260 Pete Williams Vet Male 00:45:44
261 Lucy Kerslake Female 00:45:53
262 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:45:56
263 Ruby Clarke Female Vegan Runners UK 00:45:57
264 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:46:32
265 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:46:49
266 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:52
267 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:47:07
268 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:47:09
269 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:10
270 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:11
271 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:27
272 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:47:35
273 Tracey Woodward Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:42
274 Kelvin Rampton Vet Male 00:47:43
275 Daisy Baring Female 00:47:45
276 Carly Womack Female Strideout 00:47:46
277 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:47:50
278 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:47:50
279 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:51
280 Gemma Wiliamson Female 00:47:54
281 Jane McCarth Female 00:48:06
282 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:48:24
283 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:58
284 Beth Lunn Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:58
285 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:49:21
286 Cath Gregory Vet Female 50 00:49:23
287 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:49:24
288 Jane Partridge Vet Male PFRAC 00:49:24
289 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:49:28
290 Lee Thoday Vet Male Team Manvers 00:49:31
291 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:49
292 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:49:59
293 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:50:02
294 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:50:12
295 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:50:19
296 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:50:20
297 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:50:27
298 Rob Thomas Vet Male 50 00:50:35
299 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:50:37
300 Hannah Spackman Female 00:50:38
301 Thomas West Male 00:50:39
302 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:50:47
303 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:47
304 Veselin Peshev Male 00:50:49
305 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:14
306 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:51:44
307 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:52:26
308 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:52:31
309 Harriett Eisner Vet Female 50 Totley AC 00:52:31
310 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:52:33
311 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:52:48
312 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:52:51
313 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:53:06
314 Nikki Homyard Vet Female Strideout 00:53:06
315 Justin Homyard Vet Male 00:53:09
316 Janet Clark Vet Female 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:53:10
317 Jennie Renshaw Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:53:34
318 Isobell McGuinness Female 00:53:34
319 Kiera GLendenning Female 00:53:34
320 Lucy Glendenning Vet Female 50 00:53:49
321 Karen Feetham Vet Female 00:53:53
322 Colin Porteous Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:54:13
323 Dianne McGuinness Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:54:25
324 Deborah Wilson Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:34
325 Lisa Martin Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:55:41
326 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 00:55:45
327 Deborah Dearden Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:00
328 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:56:20
329 Candice Briscoe Female 00:56:24
330 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:56:58
331 Grace Williams Female 00:57:21
332 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 00:57:21
333 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:05
334 Frances Brook Vet Male Acre Street Runners 00:58:08
335 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:58:18
336 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:58:31
337 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:01:33
338 Diane Jones Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:02:21
339 Melanie Hall Female Strideout 01:02:41
340 Sarah Boyce Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:02:58
341 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female 50 Strideout 01:03:16
342 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 7 Hills Harriers 01:03:16
343 Gina Quant Vet Female 60 7 Hills Harriers 01:06:23
344 Faye Pinson Female PFRAC 01:06:23
345 Heather Clarke Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 01:06:41
346 Anna Harvey Female 01:06:41
347 Unknown Runner Male 01:07:45