Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2019 – Reston Scar Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Jardine MU23 Helm Hill 00:28:44
2 Rob Jebb MV40 Helm Hill 00:28:53
3 Joe Kenny Msen Helm Hill 00:28:54
4 Tom Day MSen Keswick 00:29:22
5 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden 00:29:32
6 Tom Simpson MSen Ambleside 00:29:56
7 Adam Perry MSen Helm Hill 00:30:30
8 Jack Wright Msen Ambleside 00:31:16
9 Jaccob Aubrey MU23 Helm Hill 00:31:19
10 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill 00:31:20
11 Lewis Bowness MU23 Helm Hill 00:31:35
12 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill 00:31:39
13 Matt Brindle MV40 Helm Hill 00:32:18
14 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick 00:32:24
15 Joshua Liddle MU23 Eden 00:32:27
16 Seb Sillito MSen Helm Hill 00:32:33
17 Jack Simpson Msen Helm Hill 00:33:23
18 Craig Burrows Msen Helm Hill 00:33:27
19 Daniel Yates Msen 00:33:38
20 Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill 00:33:46
21 Liam Taylor MSen Helm Hill 00:34:04
22 Alex Chesters MU23 00:34:21
23 Calvin Rutledge MV50 Ambleside 00:34:25
24 Davis Goaddy MSen Helm Hill 00:34:42
25 Otto Nelson MSen 00:34:44
26 James Baron MV50 Helm Hill 00:35:02
27 Elsie Butler WSen Charnwood 00:35:07
28 Will Acland MV40 Helm Hill 00:35:27
29 Sean Robinson MV40 Howgill 00:35:28
30 Alasdair Muir MV40 00:35:30
31 Pete Lawson MSen Howgill 00:35:55
32 John Douglas MV40 Allithwaite 00:36:59
33 Olly Waters MV40 Helm Hill 00:37:39
34 Matt Crawford MSen Coniston 00:37:41
35 Janie Oates WSen Helm Hill 00:37:44
36 David Griffin MV50 Helm Hill 00:37:54
37 Jonny Marchant MV40 Helm Hill 00:37:57
38 Thomas Targget MSen Eden 00:38:03
39 David Banks MV50 Kendal 00:38:13
40 Dan Robinson MSen 00:38:20
41 David White MV40 Helm Hill 00:38:28
42 Joseph Stevens MSen 00:38:37
43 Jane Reedy WV40 Ambleside 00:38:44
44 Mark Cropper MV40 Helm Hill 00:38:46
45 Tom Flemming MSen 00:38:53
46 John Hazelgrave MV50 00:39:06
47 Lucy Varney WV50 Kendal 00:39:10
48 Liz Topper WV40 Helm Hill 00:39:23
49 Mark Greenbank MV40 00:39:49
50 Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill 00:40:03
51 Katie Wright WU23 Ambleside 00:40:29
52 Eddie Close MV40 Howgill 00:40:40
53 Jo Simpson WU23 Ambleside 00:40:42
54 Alice Fellhaum WSen Ambleside 00:40:53
55 Tom Robinson MSen 00:40:58
56 Adi Baker MV50 Dark Peak 00:41:06
57 Tom Ward MU23 Helm Hill 00:41:07
58 Rowena Brown WV50 Bowland 00:41:09
59 Sarah Gerrish WSen Helm Hill 00:41:18
60 Alistair Kirkbride MV50 00:41:23
61 Caroline Holden WV50 Helm Hill 00:41:51
62 Chloe Lumsdon WSen Helm Hill 00:42:24
63 Sam Calliser-Russell MSen 00:42:37
64 Chris Tomlinson MV40 00:42:49
65 Jonny Grisedale MV40 Helm Hill 00:42:53
66 Mhairi Helme WV40 Ambleside 00:42:57
67 Jonathan Tombs MV40 Eden 00:43:26
68 Ali Richards WV40 Helm Hill 00:43:48
69 Lucy Downham WSen Ambleside 00:44:27
70 Jo Rodham WSen Helm Hill 00:44:43
71 Pete Coe MV60 Helm Hill 00:45:57
72 Chris Roberts MV60 Black Combe 00:46:02
73 Paul Davison MSen Howgill 00:46:17
74 Amanda Burrow WV40 Helm Hill 00:47:32
75 Hugo Hunt MSen Ambleside 00:48:22
76 Lindsey Harrod WV50 Helm Hill 00:48:53
77 Laura Potter WSen Helm Hill 00:51:06
78 Sarah Griggs WV50 00:52:32
79 Joanne Claire WV40 Helm Hill 00:53:04
80 Andrew Gitting MV50 Black Combe 00:55:03
81 Sarah Wright WV40 Eden 00:59:41
82 Debra Robinson WSen Howgill 01:12:00