Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2019 – Baildon Canter





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Tighe MSEN Salford Harriers 00:18:58
2 Matthew Waters MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:36
3 Gary Briscoe MSEN Penistone 00:20:02
4 Michael Vargas MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:20:14
5 Alex Flaherty MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:20:21
6 Steven Gott M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:20:27
7 Tim Midgley MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:20:29
8 Caroline Lambert WSEN Ribble Valley 00:20:32
9 Andy Robinson MSEN Baildon Runners 00:20:33
10 Theo Clay MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:20:41
11 Greg Hull M50 Leeds City 00:20:49
12 Jeff Singleton MSEN Baildon Runners 00:21:16
13 Scott Watson M40 Hyde Park Harriers 00:21:27
14 Dan Sands MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:33
15 Joseph Crossfield MSEN Halifax Harriers 00:21:38
16 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:21:45
17 Colin Tranter M40 Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:00
18 Paul Mitchell M55 Bingley Harriers 00:22:03
19 Steve Webb M55 Valley Striders 00:22:12
20 Jack Cooper MSEN Pudsey Pacers 00:22:15
21 Simon Jones M55 Bingley Harriers 00:22:16
22 Charlie Wilson M40 00:22:18
23 Paul Hebdon M40 Fellandale 00:22:25
24 Matt Donnelly M40 00:22:25
25 Rebecca Flaherty WU18 Bingley Harriers 00:22:27
26 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:22:30
27 Samuel Mantle MU18 Bingley Harriers 00:22:39
28 Andy Price MSEN Baildon Runners 00:22:51
29 Stephen Wolstenholme M60 Baildon Runners 00:22:52
30 Ruth Thackray W45 Bingley Harriers 00:22:58
31 Richard Thackray M45 Bingley Harriers 00:23:03
32 Jamie Nicklin M40 Baildon Runners 00:23:05
33 Rob Groves MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:23:12
34 Paul Lemmon M55 Bingley Harriers 00:23:20
35 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:23:23
36 Owain Gwilym MSEN Airecentre Pacers 00:23:28
37 Dom Charkin M45 Farsley Flyers 00:23:32
38 Dave Stephenson M55 Bingley Harriers 00:23:41
39 Christian Ellis M45 00:24:08
40 Steve Ling MSEN 00:24:21
41 Stephanie Robson W45 Bingley Harriers 00:24:28
42 Ged Futter M45 Baildon Runners 00:24:35
43 Matthew Lewis M45 00:24:50
44 Ian Shaw M55 Saltaire Striders 00:24:56
45 Nuno Cesar De Sa M45 Skyrac 00:25:06
46 Tom Ratcliffe M40 Saltaire Striders 00:25:13
47 Rebecca Gray WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:22
48 Adam Theakston MSEN Dewsbury Road Runners 00:25:25
49 Josh Yeadon MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:25:28
50 Matt Adams MSEN Baildon Runners 00:25:32
51 David Jefferson M40 Bingley Harriers 00:25:48
52 David Leaf M65 St Theresa's 00:25:55
53 Mike Baxter M45 00:25:56
54 Andrew Corker M40 Farsley Flyers 00:26:07
55 Emma Brown WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:09
56 Stephen Fry M55 Bingley Harriers 00:26:20
57 Jim Wheldon M65 Baildon Runners 00:26:31
58 Martin Love M55 Saltaire Striders 00:26:40
59 Mark Whitley MSEN Baildon Runners 00:27:09
60 Becky Weight W60 Bingley Harriers 00:27:38
61 Christine Addison W55 Fellandale 00:28:04
62 George Love MSEN 00:28:08
63 Paul Dickens MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:11
64 Matt Dodd M60 Otley AC 00:28:19
65 Michael Spink MSEN 00:28:41
66 Tanya Shepherd WSEN Fellandale 00:28:47
67 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak 00:28:58
68 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:29:11
69 Oriol Margo M40 00:29:21
70 Sue Wardman WSEN Baildon Runners 00:29:32
71 Sarah Anderson WSEN Baildon Runners 00:29:38
72 Will Arnold M40 00:29:44
73 Mohanial Mistry M55 Saltaire Striders 00:29:46
74 Mick Bull M65 Middleton Harriers 00:29:54
75 Bob Johnson M70 LBT 00:29:58
76 Joanne Henry W40 Bingley Harriers 00:30:06
77 Graham D'Arcy M50 Saltaire Striders 00:30:07
78 Paul Dobson MSEN LBT 00:30:15
79 Paul Prendergast M70 Fellandale 00:30:22
80 Phil Robinson M75 Otley AC 00:30:24
81 Adrian Murfitt M45 Baildon Runners 00:30:30
82 Richard Pullan M60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:30:56
83 Ben Walker MSEN Baildon Runners 00:33:22
84 Matthew Gray MSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:33:31
85 Benjamin Grundy MU18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:31
86 Fay Margo W40 00:34:14
87 Michelle Garbutt WSEN Bingley Harriers 00:35:00
88 Madeleine Nowak WSEN 00:36:38
89 Zeni Bellwood WSEN Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:45
90 Norman Berry M75 Holmfirth 00:40:58
91 John Hunter M70 St Theresa's 00:44:22
92 Anastasia Lincoln W60 Idle AC 00:57:57