Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2019 – Langley Fete





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Billy Hicks MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:23:30
2 Robert Rowsen U18 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:23:55
3 Malcolm Fowler V50 Wilmslow AC 00:24:13
4 James Bowden MSEN Hunters Bogtrotters 00:24:23
5 Neil Walker MSEN Altrincham 00:25:10
6 Matt Lawton MSEN Macclesfield Wheelers 00:25:14
7 Alan Bunyan MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:25:24
8 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:26:36
9 Alex Loftus MV40 Dulwich Runners 00:27:10
10 Matt Lewis MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:27:17
11 Alan Life MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:28:06
12 Richard Hayes MV40 West Cheshire AC 00:28:11
13 Seamus White MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:28:21
14 Simon Reeves MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:33
15 David Chambers MV40 00:28:47
16 Neil Hay MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:29:06
17 Tyrell Basson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:29:15
18 Andre Marsh MV50 INTRtri 00:29:28
19 Gary Rogerson Mv40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:29:57
20 Finlay Petty MU18 Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:35
21 Neil Petty MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:36
22 Stewart Waddby MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:42
23 Claire Harris WSEN West Cheshire AC 00:30:53
24 Ellie Robinson WV40 West Cheshire AC 00:30:56
25 Andrew Gray MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:31:38
26 Richard Applewhite MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:05
27 Andrea Frost WV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:12
28 David Banks MV50 MaccMafia 00:32:35
29 Oscar Trevena MSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:41
30 Kathy Hutchinson WSEN Macclesfield Harriers 00:32:53
31 Andrew Carter MV40 West Cheshire AC 00:33:05
32 Estelle McGuire WV40 Stockport Harriers 00:34:11
33 Mark Allen MSEN 00:34:30
34 Bernard McCarion MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:35:33
35 Jeremy Brookes MV40 Biddulph 00:35:38
36 Claire Pettie WV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:36:01
37 Fred Wardle MV60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:36:05
38 Georgina Duffy WU18 West Cheshire AC 00:36:20
39 Joy Hickman WV50 West Cheshire AC 00:36:44
40 Dave Gough MV50 Vale Royal AC 00:36:45
41 David Mellor MV40 St. Theresas AC 00:36:46
42 Steve Smallwood MV60 00:38:10
43 Alex Duffy MV40 West Cheshire AC 00:39:18
44 Helen Gowin WV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:53
45 Mark Godden MV60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:39:55
46 Emily Crapper WSEN 00:40:10
47 Tristan Morris MV40 00:42:49
48 Henrietta Duffy WU18 West Cheshire AC 00:43:23
49 Joanna Mowbray WSEN 00:45:17
50 Paul Burke MV50 00:46:08
51 Mark Duffy MV50 West Cheshire AC 00:49:15