Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2019 – Cosdon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:28:53
2 Simon Fux M 00:30:06
3 James Best M Tavistock A C 00:31:51
4 Joel Meatley M 00:32:41
5 Thomas Whitworth M30 00:33:04
6 Joe Lane M 00:33:23
7 Paul Barnett M40 00:33:43
8 Jo Meek W40 Winchester And District A C 00:33:55
9 David Everitt M 00:33:56
10 Geoffrey Hill M40 Okehamton Rc 00:34:18
11 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton Rc 00:34:27
12 Matthew Richards M Okehampton Rc Junior 00:34:31
13 Robert Kelly M Okehamton Rc 00:35:10
14 Matt Rogers M40 Dursley Rc 00:35:18
15 Wendy Chapman W40 Truro R C 00:35:23
16 Stuart Musson M Truro R C 00:35:52
17 Nick Sanders M 00:36:02
18 Rchard Best M50 Tavistock A C 00:39:20
19 Tommmy Trance M Duxfest Posse 00:39:23
20 Graham Cruickshank M60 00:42:22
21 Christopher Nott M40 00:42:46
22 Emma Barnett W 00:43:04
23 Clare Whitworth W 00:43:04
24 Indigo Ramsey M Okehampton Rc 00:43:36
25 Molly Marvin W Okehampton Rc 00:43:37
26 Merv Rice M60 Okehampton Rc 00:43:42
27 Arthur Hicks M Okehampton Rc 00:44:07
28 Rob Hicks M40 Okehampton Rc 00:44:10
29 Jean-Paul Quertier M40 00:44:14
30 Rebecca Morgan W40 Truro R C 00:44:16
31 Jason Ewing M50 Okehampton Rc 00:44:20
32 Chris Simpson M40 South Molton Strugglers 00:44:23
33 Laura Goodspeed W Plymouth Harriers 00:44:26
34 David Goodspeed M Plymouth Harriers 00:44:27
35 Beth Key W Truro R C 00:44:30
36 Chris Johns M50 00:45:04
37 Phil Read M50 Okehampton Rc 00:45:05
38 Dan Grey M South West Road Runner 00:45:16
39 Lisa Cropper W40 Duxfest Posse 00:46:25
40 Bridget Funnell W60 Off Roadents 00:46:33
41 Katherine Murray W Okehampton Rc 00:48:57
42 Jon Wilcox M 00:49:07
43 Declan Murphy M 00:58:42
44 Paul Evison M60 Okehampton R C 00:58:43
45 Karen Williams W 00:58:43
46 John Kavanagh M50 South West Road Runner 00:59:23
47 David Guiterman M70 01:00:35
48 Janet White W60 Okehampton Rc 01:01:27
49 Paul Holden M50 01:02:07
50 Karen Bevan-Mogg W40 01:10:22
51 Lucia Minto W 01:10:23