Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2019 – Dollar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Hukins M40 Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers 01:20:52
2 Sam Alexander MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:38
3 James Waldie MS HBT 01:22:37
4 Peter Gardner MS HBT 01:23:27
5 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:24:16
6 Jacob Dobson MS 01:27:12
7 John Hammond MS Carnethy Hill RC 01:28:52
8 Stuart Paterson MS Carnegie 01:29:40
9 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:30:47
10 Julian Warman M50 HBT 01:31:19
11 Bill Breckenridge M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:32:29
12 Stefan Wagner M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:32:52
13 Alistair McDonald MS University Of St Andrews 01:34:29
14 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:35:01
15 Harry Pulham MS Strathclyde University Harriers 01:35:48
16 Adrian Davis M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:38:26
17 David Allsop M40 Kirkintilloch Olypians 01:38:47
18 Craig Adams MS 01:41:17
19 Mark Cuthbertson M40 Ochil HR 01:41:24
20 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:41:26
21 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:41:39
22 Dan Pugh MS 01:41:57
23 Neil McLure M50 Carnegie 01:42:07
24 Christopher McKiddie MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:42:10
25 Lloyd Clayburn MS 01:42:12
26 Victor Insausti Aranega MS 01:42:41
27 Euan Wilson MS Inch Trail Running Club 01:42:46
28 Ewan Stewart MS Five Star Active 01:42:48
29 Kevin Kelly MS 01:43:36
30 Stephan Scheuerl M40 Wee County Harriers 01:43:44
31 David White M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:43:50
32 David Jung MS 01:44:12
33 Jonathan Weir M40 01:45:07
34 Leslie Simpson MS 01:46:59
35 Cath J Macphail FS Anster Haddies 01:48:14
36 Iain Thomson MS Lomond Hill Runners 01:54:47
37 David Clark M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:55:32
38 KEVIN DAVIE MS Carnegie 01:56:43
39 Russell Gill MS Ochil HR 01:56:52
40 Richard Ingram M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:57:26
41 Graham Wright M50 HBT 01:57:37
42 Fiona Kelsall F40 Ochil HR 01:57:49
43 Ross Anderson MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:58:34
44 Chris Henty M40 Carnethy Hill RC 01:59:00
45 Lesley Clark F40 01:59:36
46 Heledd Rheinalls FS Lochaber 02:00:11
47 Frazer Munro M50 Kinross Road Runners 02:01:41
48 Alan Gall M60 Central A.C. 02:02:07
49 Michelle Best F40 Carnegie 02:02:20
50 Colin Brash M50 Girvan AC 02:03:49
51 Sandra Tulloch F40 Ochil HR 02:05:09
52 Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 02:05:46
53 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harriers 02:06:10
54 Jo Schreiber F50 Girvan AC 02:06:18
55 Austine Ward FS Kirkintilloch Olypians 02:06:21
56 Mark Welsford M40 Kirkintilloch Olypians 02:06:25
57 Frank McPartland M60 Haddington 02:06:31
58 Juliane Friedrich FS Penicuik Harriers 02:07:54
59 Ian Bradley M50 02:07:56
60 John Walls M40 Kirkintilloch Olypians 02:08:11
61 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:08:31
62 LAWRENCE TREVOR SWORD M50 02:08:49
63 David Dunleavey MS Dundee Road Runners 02:11:07
64 Paul Fowler M40 Ochil HR 02:11:12
65 Lesley Reynolds F50 02:11:51
66 Melanie Sinclair F40 02:11:54
67 Andre Yuill MS Ttrail Tribe 02:12:08
68 David Stakes M50 02:15:08
69 Russ Valentine M50 Falkland Trail Runners 02:17:19
70 Peter Gill M50 Stirling Tri Club 02:18:16
71 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie 02:19:30
72 Duncan Atkinson M40 02:20:29
73 Lee Cessford MS Falkland Trail Runners 02:21:28
74 Iain Beedie M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:21:38
75 Simon Puttock M60 Stirling Triathlon 02:22:13
76 Julian Rose M50 Stirling Tri Club 02:22:14
77 Paddy McDonald M60 Haddington 02:24:58
78 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:25:09
79 Alan Gardener M40 Falkland Trail Runners 02:26:46
80 Simon Johnson M40 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:32:40
81 Marinos Calothis M40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 02:39:30
82 Dave Duncan M60 Ochil HR 02:39:37