Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/07/2019 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Max Wharton M CVFR 00:48:27
2 Gary Priestley M Salford Harriers 00:48:30
3 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:16
4 Andrew Collins M Barlick FR 00:52:46
5 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:53:30
6 Shaun Livesey M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:53:49
7 Tim Campbell M40 Astley & Tyldesley 00:55:19
8 Ged Callan M40 Bingley Harriers 00:55:30
9 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:47
10 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:52
11 Peter Coates M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:36
12 Nick Barber M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:43
13 Andy Berry M40 Barlick FR 00:57:08
14 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:38
15 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:57:41
16 Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley Harriers 00:59:41
17 Annie Roberts W Todmorden Harriers 00:59:56
18 Natasha Butterfield W CVFR 01:00:04
19 Mark Wharton M50 CVFR 01:00:12
20 Zac Kaye M Barlick FR 01:00:45
21 Toby Cotterill M CVFR 01:01:00
22 Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:40
23 Tristan Langlois M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:52
24 Monica Padilla W Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:11
25 Chris Haddock M Rossendale 01:02:40
26 Jonathan Emberton M50 CVFR 01:02:46
27 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick FR 01:03:13
28 Alan Bodell M50 Royton RR 01:03:17
29 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale 01:03:20
30 Andrew Driver M Barlick FR 01:03:23
31 Justin Edwards M40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:33
32 Robert Bolton M50 Oldham & Royton 01:03:36
33 Kevin Walker M40 Newburgh Nomads 01:03:38
34 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale 01:03:45
35 Simon Ford M40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:04:40
36 Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:49
37 David Pease M40 Barlick FR 01:05:14
38 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:33
39 Chris Hall M Stainland Lions 01:05:38
40 Toby Sydes M50 CVFR 01:05:50
41 Anthony Brown M Barlick FR 01:05:54
42 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:54
43 Graham Auld M40 01:05:57
44 Michael Brown M40 01:06:05
45 Chris Standish M40 01:06:12
46 Darren Earnshaw M40 CVFR 01:06:18
47 Simon Oxley M50 Settle Harriers 01:07:25
48 Phil Scarf M50 CVFR 01:07:31
49 Andy Davies M60 CVFR 01:07:48
50 Paul Brannigan M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:42
51 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:43
52 Neil Whipp M40 Wesham RR 01:08:46
53 Andrew Earnshaw M40 Stainland Lions 01:09:51
54 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:52
55 Daniel Pope M40 CVFR 01:11:19
56 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale 01:11:29
57 Rosa Blackwell W Todmorden Harriers 01:11:41
58 John Thompson M50 Newburgh Nomads 01:12:01
59 Mark Headley M50 01:12:11
60 Andy Baird M40 Stainland Lions 01:12:23
61 Dave Weeden M Todmorden Harriers 01:12:31
62 Paul Patrick M50 Stainland Lions 01:12:41
63 Phil Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:34
64 Jeremy Wilkinson M50 Keighley & Craven 01:13:55
65 Darren Graham M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:25
66 Mark Caffery M40 01:14:31
67 Jackie Scarf W50 CVFR 01:14:47
68 Kirsty Patten W Todmorden Harriers 01:15:02
69 Joseph Smith Mu21 Todmorden Harriers 01:15:31
70 Dick Spendlove M70 CVFR 01:15:40
71 Ian Smith M60 Bolton United Harriers 01:15:54
72 Craig Eccles M40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:16:00
73 Dave Culpan M50 Stainland Lions 01:16:04
74 Victoria Rogan W Trawden AC 01:16:36
75 Andrew Hollas M50 Accrington RR 01:16:41
76 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 01:16:58
77 Steve Carter M60 Keighley & Craven 01:17:02
78 Rachel Lumb W50 Stainland Lions 01:17:15
79 A. Davies M60 01:17:28
80 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:17:51
81 Stella Chrisanthou W40 CVFR 01:19:15
82 Clare Newton W Halifax Harriers 01:20:12
83 Ian Sparks M50 CVFR 01:20:24
84 Kim Senior W40 Stadium Runners 01:20:42
85 Mike Benson M60 Settle Harriers 01:21:31
86 James Scholes M Longwood Harriers 01:22:20
87 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 01:22:56
88 Matthew Bott M40 CVFR 01:24:46
89 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 01:26:04
90 Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers 01:28:53
91 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland Lions 01:30:34
92 Stephen MacNaughton M40 01:31:36
93 Genevieve Thompson W40 CVFR 01:31:50
94 Iain Crossley M60 Settle Harriers 01:35:25
95 Jill Gates W50 Settle Harriers 01:35:50
96 Matt Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 01:36:30
97 Sandy Gee M60 Stainland Lions 01:37:07
98 Louise Abdy W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:38:45
99 Nicki Cartwright W40 Stadium Runners 01:39:41
100 Angela Lee W50 Stainland Lions 01:39:45
101 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury 01:40:36
102 Steven Andrews M40 Barnsley Harriers 01:43:52
103 Michael Frost M60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:44:27
104 Alex White W40 Stainland Lions 01:44:55
105 Hillary Farren W50 Rossendale 01:46:48
106 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley AC 01:56:53
107 Reg Czudek M60 Todmorden Harriers 02:05:39
108 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Dnf