Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2019 – Peak Forest





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Christopher Leigh M45 Trafford Athletic Club 00:42:08
2 Harry Holmes MSEN Matlock Athletic Club 00:42:19
3 Stuart Bond M40 Matlock Athletic Club 00:42:23
4 Mike Nolan M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:37
5 Jason Bennett M45 Buxton Athletic Club 00:44:22
6 Stephen Edwards M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:26
7 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Fell Running Club 00:45:48
8 Nye Farley MU23 00:45:53
9 John Lacey M55 00:46:09
10 Aaron Worwood MSEN 00:47:03
11 Liam Ashton MSEN Tideswell 00:47:08
12 Paul Skuse M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:40
13 Bob Foreman M60 Matlock Athletic Club 00:48:55
14 Tim Aldridge MSEN Buxton Athletic Club 00:49:12
15 Andy Buck M60 Steel City Striders 00:49:34
16 James Hynes M50 00:49:52
17 Rob Skelton M40 00:49:55
18 Stephen Myers M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:50:28
19 Steven Pepper MSEN 00:50:59
20 Nicholas Bassett M55 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:51:29
21 Julia Nolan W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:07
22 Tom Tobia MSEN 00:53:40
23 Trevor Phillips M40 SINFIN 00:53:57
24 Tania Wilson W55 Buxton Athletic Club 00:54:17
25 Christoper Jarrett MSEN 00:54:28
26 Donald O'Brien M60 Buxton Athletic Club 00:54:34
27 William Mather MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:56
28 Graham Barnes M60 00:55:00
29 Simon Allen M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:07
30 Nicky Owen W45 Belper Harriers 00:55:16
31 Simon Hutchinson M50 00:56:23
32 Pat Goodall W60 Totley Athletic Club 00:56:32
33 Caroline Stott W45 SINFIN 00:56:51
34 Tim Horrocks M50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:18
35 Julie Hopley W50 00:58:31
36 David Walker M55 00:59:39
37 Orlando Rutter M55 00:59:45
38 Chris Fox M45 00:59:51
39 David Hailwood M45 00:59:57
40 Michael Stubbs M45 01:00:12
41 David Arrandale M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:24
42 Jon Heathfield M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:48
43 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone Fell Running Club 01:00:59
44 John Hulme M70 01:01:06
45 Nick Ham M55 Glossopdale Harriers 01:01:45
46 Peter Macfarlane M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:01
47 Sue Barker W55 01:02:14
48 Peter Briggs MSEN 01:03:18
49 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton Running Club 01:04:59
50 Will Meredith M45 Pennine Fell Runners 01:06:28
51 Jeremy Brayshaw M70 Totley Athletic Club 01:06:31
52 Mike Arundale M65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:06:31
53 Clare Eardley W50 Wirksworth Running Club 01:06:40
54 Dan Baker M45 01:06:41
55 Jonathon Fletcher M45 01:06:52
56 Maxine Ison W55 Totley Athletic Club 01:06:56
57 Steve Dewick M50 Dark PeakFell Runners 01:07:55
58 Chris Johnson M70 East Cheshire Harriers 01:08:58
59 Caryl Hartwright W70 Totley Athletic Club 01:09:34
60 Pete Tapping M65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:14:00
61 Iain Hodson M45 01:14:10
62 Cath Wheen W50 Smiley Paces 01:15:39
63 Georgina Bell W45 Steel City Striders 01:15:50
64 Fiona McSweeney WSEN 01:16:04
65 Alison O'Brien W50 01:26:44