Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2019 – Rangers Aldermans Ascent seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:39:52
2 Jacob Winfield MU23 Buxton AC 00:43:50
3 Michael Fanning M50 Borrowdale 00:44:07
4 Steve Knowles M45 Pennine Fell Runners 00:45:37
5 Andy Ford M Todmorden Harriers 00:46:05
6 Chris Jackson M Pennine Fell Runners 00:46:21
7 Simon Watts M Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:41
8 Lee Stokes M45 00:46:54
9 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth Runners 00:48:20
10 Lee Shaw M Queensbury RC 00:48:27
11 Paul Skuse M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:34
12 Jacob Miller MU23 Buxton AC 00:48:53
13 Lee Robinson M40 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:49:49
14 Dave Garner M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:27
15 Michael Fleming M 00:51:37
16 Lee Bowden M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:51:40
17 Robert Bolton M50 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:51:46
18 Andrew Raw M Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:51:46
19 Andrew Fletcher M Saddleworth Runners 00:51:52
20 Andy Barnes M55 Vegan Runners UK 00:51:59
21 Steve Page M Glossopdale Harriers 00:52:08
22 Bridget Lancashire F Saddleworth Runners 00:52:14
23 Joe Travis M Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:42
24 Allan Parkin M50 Vegan Runners UK 00:53:47
25 William Mather M Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:50
26 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:09
27 Andy Poole M55 Saddleworth Runners 00:54:19
28 Lance Hamilton-Griffiths M Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:44
29 Dale Foster M45 00:55:00
30 Matt Annison M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:40
31 Rowen Pymm F Horwich RMI 00:56:50
32 Glyn Mitchell M50 00:57:00
33 Richard Brewster M50 00:57:57
34 Keith Baird M45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:57
35 Rob Sheldon M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:22
36 Judy Howells F45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:34
37 John Felton M50 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:59:10
38 Stephen Lee M50 Salford Harriers And AC 00:59:20
39 Peter Wallroth M Glossopdale Harriers 00:59:49
40 Alan Davies M60 00:59:58
41 Wendy Trelease F45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:01:27
42 Mark Caffery M45 01:01:33
43 Ian Blackwood Hobbs M Vegan Runners UK 01:02:17
44 Jason Wilks M45 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:03:23
45 Andrew Howarth M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:04:07
46 Peter Fleming M55 01:04:24
47 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:05:39
48 Steve Randall M45 Meltham AC 01:05:42
49 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:28
50 Billy Hughes M40 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:08:51
51 Ged Critchley M45 Oldham And Royton Harriers 01:09:46
52 Paul Neal M50 Fylde Coast Runners 01:09:47
53 Steve Andrews M45 Barnsley Harriers 01:12:29
54 Donna Gardner F Oldham And Royton Harriers 01:15:34
55 Mark Beard M40 Rochdale Triathlon Club 01:15:35
56 Tomanovic Patrik M40 Banda Cvokov 01:17:34
57 Louise Abdy F55 Todmorden Harriers 01:21:29
58 Eamon Roche M 01:22:00
59 Michael Gallagher M40 01:23:08
60 Vijay Aggarwall M40 Chorlton Runners 01:25:10