Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2019 – Tal Y Fan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Hartley Blackcombe Runners 01:09:04
2 Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bromley 01:09:11
3 Lloyd Taggart Manx Fell Runners 01:12:04
4 Jack White City Of Norwich 01:12:17
5 Mark Davies NWRRC 01:12:57
6 Chris Larkin Helsby 01:13:11
7 Barney Nikolich 01:13:30
8 Jez Brown Buckley 01:14:18
9 Harry Pulham Strathclyde Uni 01:14:50
10 Dan Gilbert Horwick RMI Harriers 01:16:54
11 Adrian Williams Eryri 01:17:06
12 Alasdair Monteith 01:17:51
13 Ieuan Belshaw 01:18:46
14 Russell Owen Eryri 01:19:02
15 Thomas Harkin 01:23:08
16 Rob Alexander Prestatyn 01:23:21
17 Benjamin Crossley Helsby 01:24:15
18 Jim O'Hara Helsby 01:24:37
19 Michael Reynolds Mercia 01:24:50
20 Jon Barnwell Eryri 01:25:20
21 Matt Lewis Macclesfield 01:26:24
22 Kevin Slattery NWRRC 01:27:01
23 Leon Davies NWRRC 01:27:35
24 Andy Pritchard Buckley 01:27:59
25 Gary Porter Jones Eryri 01:28:05
26 Hayley Evans Buckley 01:28:15
27 Peter Mould 01:29:06
28 Samuel Bennett Mysteruns 01:29:07
29 Paul Marchant 01:29:41
30 Andy Jones GOG Tri 01:29:52
31 Phil Scarf Calder Valley 01:30:05
32 Kerry Riley West Cheshire 01:31:04
33 Miles Grout 01:31:19
34 Dylan Owen 01:31:40
35 Mary Gillie Eryri 01:32:32
36 Vince Edwards 01:32:41
37 Gwyn Williams 01:33:02
38 Kathleen O'Donnell Macclesfield 01:33:57
39 Tom Albiston 01:34:06
40 Lizzie Irvine Otley AC 01:34:10
41 Jess Lawrence Blackcombe R 01:34:49
42 Richard Borne Mysteruns 01:39:03
43 Mick Cochrane Dark Peak 01:39:16
44 Stephen Churchill 01:40:08
45 Kevin Hagley South West RR 01:41:48
46 Oscar Trevena Macclesfield 01:42:05
47 Terry Coleman 01:44:07
48 Jo Hoppes Prestatyn 01:44:37
49 Jackie Scarf Calder Valley 01:48:35
50 Graham McVey 01:50:17
51 Dei Jones Eryri 01:53:55
52 Danny Jenkins FRA 01:54:09
53 John Humphries Eryri 02:03:01
54 David Barnes Horwich 02:04:48
55 Jackie Keasley Helsby 02:04:58
56 Sue Buck Helsby 02:04:58
57 Martin Rasgauski Hock Norton H 02:05:19
58 Edward Horner 02:05:35
59 Joe Morley 02:05:40
60 Maldwyn Evans Eryri 02:05:58
61 Teddy Duffield Helsby 02:17:03
62 Gabby Morley DNF