Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2019 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brennan Townshend Msen Keswick AC 01:08:16
2 Baptiste Ellmenreich MU23 Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon Club 01:11:52
3 Nathan Edmondson Msen Ilkley Harriers 01:13:08
4 Sam Stead Msen Keswick AC 01:14:00
5 Damian Gielty Msen 01:15:33
6 Tom Haynes Msen 01:16:16
7 Josh Hartley Msen Blackcombe Runners 01:17:28
8 Sandy Lockett Msen Bowland Fell Runners 01:18:36
9 Tom Humphries MU23 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:18:48
10 Rob Brown Msen Keswick AC 01:18:53
11 James Craig Msen Barlick Fell Runners 01:19:16
12 Lee Siemaszko Msen Liverpool Harriers 01:19:52
13 Thomas Marchant MU23 Blackburn Harriers 01:21:29
14 Andrew Livingstone Msen Annan & District A.C. 01:22:00
15 David Poole Msen Barlick Fell Runners 01:22:19
16 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells 01:22:29
17 Toby Chapman Msen Bournemouth AC 01:22:38
18 Will Carter MU23 01:23:38
19 Alex Roberts Msen Ellenborough RC 01:24:06
20 Caroline Lambert Fsen Ribble Valley Harriers 01:24:43
21 Stephen Shorrock MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:24:48
22 James Haworth MV40 Keswick AC 01:24:56
23 Graeme Watt MV40 Elvet Striders 01:25:03
24 Matthew Clark Msen Helm Hill Runners 01:25:23
25 Tim Chadwick Msen Barlick Fell Runners 01:25:37
26 Patrick Wardle Msen Wharfedale 01:26:19
27 Ellis Bland Msen Bowland Fell Runners 01:26:23
28 Richard Stevenson MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:27:03
29 Joseph Wade Msen Dark Peak Runners 01:27:47
30 Joel Burchett Msen 01:28:30
31 Declan Bulmer Msen Wharfedale 01:29:08
32 Peter Kemp MV40 Ellenborough RC 01:29:17
33 Ben Simmonds MU23 South Molton 01:29:22
34 Stewart Macdonald MV50 Bingley H & AC 01:29:28
35 James Williamson Msen Clayton Le Moors 01:29:30
36 Stephen Pugh MV50 Esk Valley 01:29:40
37 James Kelly Msen 01:30:11
38 Lou Roberts FV40 Ambleside A.C. 01:30:18
39 Sean Pollen Msen Cumberland Fell Runners 01:30:57
40 Steven Agar MV40 Derwent AC 01:31:10
41 Ian Cocks Msen Barlick Fell Runners 01:31:42
42 Steve Freeman MV50 Ambleside A.C. 01:31:46
43 Peter German Msen Helm Hill Runners 01:31:49
44 Ross Coles Msen 01:32:00
45 Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale 01:32:08
46 Mark Fussell Msen Cumberland Fell Runners 01:32:30
47 Tom Dunlop Msen Derwent AC 01:32:41
48 Michael Procter MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:34:00
49 Ian Renouf Msen Derwent AC 01:34:20
50 David Sims MV40 Run DMC 01:34:22
51 Dominic Howell MV40 01:34:48
52 Giles Hawking MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:35:32
53 Karl Robb Msen Barlick Fell Runners 01:35:48
54 Shaun Jackson MV40 Altrincham & Dist. AC 01:35:50
55 Tom Gallagher MV40 Derwent AC 01:36:15
56 Richard Stirzaker Msen Rochdale Harriers 01:36:36
57 Ekaterina Crocker Fsen Keswick AC 01:36:54
58 David Pease MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:36:57
59 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:38:52
60 Rob Rawlinson MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:38:53
61 Nina Mason FV40 Elvet Striders 01:39:56
62 Iain Glendinning Msen Cumberland Fell Runners 01:40:51
63 Siobonne Brewster FV40 01:41:01
64 Thomas Heath Msen 01:41:19
65 Matt Stapley Msen 01:41:21
66 Randolph Haggerty MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 01:41:26
67 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington R.R. 01:41:37
68 Ian Lovatt Msen 01:41:41
69 Simon Whittaker MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:41:42
70 Tim Dempsey Msen Wharfedale 01:41:57
71 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:42:02
72 Ian Handscomb Msen 01:42:34
73 Andy Murphie MV50 Keswick AC 01:43:01
74 Laurence Woodcock Msen 01:43:02
75 Saul Gallagher MV50 East Cheshire 01:43:55
76 Shaun Mason Msen 01:44:28
77 Dave Halliday MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:45:02
78 Hiko Takeda FV40 01:45:22
79 Sarah Eilbeck Fsen 01:45:35
80 David Burton MV50 Keswick AC 01:45:48
81 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:46:24
82 Paul Harrington Msen Hazzard County AC 01:47:24
83 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells 01:47:32
84 Craig Partridge MV50 Altrincham & Dist. AC 01:47:57
85 Matt Wilcock MV50 Trawden AC 01:48:10
86 Guy Heath MV50 01:48:17
87 Marie Robson FV50 Helm Hill Runners 01:48:37
88 John Marsh Msen 01:49:16
89 Jonathan Tombs MV40 Eden Runners 01:49:36
90 Ian Johnson MV60 Dark Peak Runners 01:50:18
91 Mark Taylor Msen Clayton Le Moors 01:50:38
92 Mhairi Helme FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:52:28
93 Ian Clarkson MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:52:30
94 Pete Beresford MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:53:59
95 Stuart Backhouse MV50 Keswick AC 01:54:25
96 Andrew Houghton MV70 Tavistock Athletic Club 01:54:43
97 Jeff Norman MV70 Altrincham & Dist. AC 01:57:05
98 Carole Fryer FV50 Calder Valley FR 01:59:21
99 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:59:33
100 Tom Marsh Msen Wharfedale 02:00:33
101 Lesley Malarkey FV70 Keswick AC 02:00:41
102 Jan Forrester FV60 Matlock AC 02:00:49
103 Hannah Newbold FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 02:00:54
104 Katie Towers Fsen Barking Road Runners 02:02:19
105 Terry Nichol MV70 02:03:29
106 Thea Sanders Fsen Taunton AC 02:07:30
107 Eileen Mcdonach FV40 Calder Valley FR 02:15:04
108 Paul Gray MV50 Dark Peak Runners 02:19:26
109 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland Fell Runners 02:44:13
110 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick Fell Runners 02:48:49
111 Rebecca Gale Fsen 02:58:13