Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2019 – Heptonstall Festival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley 00:51:35
2 Dom Leckie M Todmorden Harriers 00:53:40
3 Ged Callan V40 Bingley Harriers 00:53:59
4 Adam Storer V40 00:54:11
5 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors 00:54:29
6 Ian Symington M 00:54:53
7 Carl Helliwell V40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:02
8 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:05
9 Matt Owens M Chorlton Runners 00:55:06
10 Matt Dunn V40 Holcombe Harriers 00:55:20
11 Andrew Britton V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:36
12 Michael King M Halifax Harriers 00:56:06
13 Dan Sands M Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:31
14 Phil Wells V40 CVFR 00:56:49
15 Paul Haigh V40 CVFR 00:57:06
16 Anthony Lee V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:02
17 Mark Wharton V50 CVFR 00:58:45
18 Mark Crabtree V60 Halifax Harriers 00:59:37
19 Andy Wright V40 CVFR 00:59:39
20 Tristan Langlois V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:59
21 Elliot Corner M CVFR 01:00:12
22 Rob Rawlinson V40 CVFR 01:00:20
23 Annabel Mason F Lancaster & Morecambe 01:00:20
24 Matt Kay M CVFR 01:00:25
25 Neil Hardiman V50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:10
26 Max Swindells M Todmorden Harriers 01:01:24
27 Anthony McCarthy V50 Meltham 01:01:31
28 Stephen Ellison V40 Mount Bay Harriers 01:01:43
29 Pete Lloyd M Keighley & Craven 01:01:47
30 James Franklin V40 Abbey Runners 01:01:53
31 Craig Neville V40 01:02:01
32 Steve Perren V50 Meltham 01:02:11
33 Ricky Parrish M Todmorden Harriers 01:02:17
34 Toby Evans V40 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:21
35 Karl Robb M Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:45
36 Paul Crabtree V50 Keighley & Craven 01:02:52
37 Ralph Baines V40 Clayton-le-Moors 01:02:54
38 Paul Calderbank V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:02:58
39 Robert Bolton V50 Oldham & Royton 01:03:20
40 Sam Swindells M Todmorden Harriers 01:03:43
41 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:49
42 Hinda Hardaker FV40 Keighley & Craven 01:04:16
43 Alex Frost V50 Rochdale Harriers 01:04:21
44 Jonny Cartwright V40 Stadium Runners 01:04:51
45 Andy Forbes V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:03
46 Ben Clare M Queensbury 01:06:43
47 Anthony Costello V50 CVFR 01:06:45
48 Ali Alsaadi V40 01:07:44
49 Rachael Beaumont FV50 Halifax Harriers 01:07:45
50 Duncan Ritchie V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:00
51 Martin Holding V50 Wakefield Harriers 01:09:07
52 Rosa Blackwell F Todmorden Harriers 01:09:08
53 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:09:28
54 Jeff Miller V40 Meltham 01:09:32
55 Phil Clayton V50 Black Combe 01:09:39
56 Julie Darigala FV40 Penistone FRAC 01:10:15
57 Neil Wallace V40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:10:40
58 Dave Weedon M Todmorden Harriers 01:11:13
59 Chris Hudson V40 Fellandale 01:11:19
60 Paul Taylor V50 CVFR 01:11:20
61 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 01:12:27
62 Dave Culpan V50 Stainland Lions 01:12:34
63 Phil Hodgson V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:01
64 Chantal Busby FV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:13:28
65 Paul Swyers V50 Radcliffe AC 01:13:35
66 Ian Sparks V50 CVFR 01:14:11
67 Andrew Essex V60 Saddleworth 01:14:31
68 Gillian Wisbey FV50 CVFR 01:14:38
69 Alex MacLennan V40 01:15:37
70 Rose George FV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:16:08
71 Daniel Gaunt M St Theresa’s AC 01:16:23
72 Joseph Smith M 01:16:53
73 Tracey Hodgson F Keighley & Craven 01:16:54
74 Ruth Joyce FV40 01:17:03
75 Louise O’Brien FV40 Fellandale 01:17:10
76 Neil Dewis V40 01:17:14
77 Emma Dooks FV50 Keighley & Craven 01:17:19
78 Rikki Hammond FV50 Stainland Lions 01:17:21
79 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:17:29
80 Nigel Taylor V40 Halifax Harriers 01:17:34
81 Vicky Smith F 01:18:29
82 Hazel Berrett FV50 Halifax Harriers 01:18:37
83 Brent Lindsay V50 Penistone FRAC 01:18:46
84 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley 01:18:51
85 Rob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:20:14
86 Craig Wellens V40 Rochdale Harriers 01:22:05
87 David Barnes V60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:23:04
88 Dave Bradley V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:49
89 Oliver Marshall M 01:26:24
90 Rebecca Walters FV40 01:26:40
91 Kirsty Shires FV40 01:26:41
92 Steve Boyer V50 Stainland Lions 01:27:02
93 Angela Lee FV50 Stainland Lions 01:27:16
94 Nicki Cartwright FV40 Stadium Runners 01:27:16
95 Andrew Smith V50 Queensbury 01:31:22
96 Paul Francis Dale V60 01:32:01
97 Tamsin Cooke F CVFR 01:32:41
98 Amy Perry FV40 Foxy Ladies Running Club 01:38:49
99 Pauline Mullarkey FV40 01:43:30
100 Jenni Higgins F 01:44:51
101 Liz Robinson FV50 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:45:58
102 Antonio Cardinale V70 Otley AC 02:02:21