Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2019 – Rob Shepherds Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robin Howie M23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:10
2 Matthew Cardus MO Settle Harriers 00:39:32
3 Andrew Collins MO Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:39
4 Holly Page FO CVFR 00:40:21
5 Tim Chadwick MO Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:53
6 Sam Green MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:33
7 Stuart Hunn MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:56
8 Andrew Cairns MO Skipton AC 00:42:19
9 Ed Newbould MO Horsforth Harriers 00:42:28
10 Carl Pawson M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:36
11 Patrick Wardle MO Fellandale 00:42:50
12 Tom Wynn MO Harrogate Tri Club 00:43:39
13 Hinda Hardaker F40 KCAC 00:45:56
14 Will Hall MO 00:46:11
15 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 00:46:36
16 Jaqueline Collins F35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:42
17 Tim Dempsey M35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:00
18 Andrew Driver M35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:08
19 Pete Lloyd M35 KCAC 00:47:25
20 Simon Hands M40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:47:57
21 Chris Small M35 Fellandale 00:48:45
22 Alex Burton Johnson MO Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:42
23 Ben Grant M70 Harrogate H & AC 00:49:47
24 Dave Halliday M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:51
25 Andy Holden M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:24
26 Peter Merifield M55 00:51:18
27 John Boothman M55 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:33
28 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:51:40
29 Anne Daykin F60 00:51:50
30 Andy Challinor M45 Fellandale 00:51:52
31 Chantal Busby F50 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:16
32 Michael Griffiths M35 KCAC 00:52:25
33 Norman Bush M75 00:53:32
34 David Jefferson M40 Bingley Harriers 00:53:36
35 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:04
36 Jon Sharples M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:54:24
37 Daniel Breig MO 00:54:40
38 Joe Redmond MO KCAC 00:54:43
39 Dave Bradley M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:24
40 Mark David M55 Nidd Valley 00:55:29
41 Paul Wilson M60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:41
42 Steve Lane M55 00:55:56
43 Heather Driver F35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:00
44 Ian Smith M65 Bolton United Harriers 00:56:31
45 Gavin Spencer M35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:04
46 Caroline Hall FO 00:57:15
47 Louise O'Brien F45 Fellandale 00:57:18
48 Camille Askins F50 KCAC 00:58:26
49 Tanya Shepherd FO Fellandale 00:58:44
50 Amanda Haines FO Barlick Fell Runners 00:59:22
51 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:20
52 Dan Simmons M55 Harrogate H & AC 01:00:24
53 Michael Avison M60 Skipton UWH 01:01:41
54 Sue Morley F60 Knaresborough Striders 01:01:44
55 Hilary Page F60 01:01:49
56 Katie Towers F35 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:19
57 Martin Whitehead M60 01:02:59
58 Richard Hindle M65 KCAC 01:03:22
59 Judy Sharples F60 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:27
60 Stef Kitts F45 KCAC 01:07:04
61 Andrew Kitts M55 Fell Ponies 01:09:00
62 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 01:09:32
63 Donna Milligan F35 Barlick Fell Runners 01:09:34
64 Aimee Bellwood F35 Harrogate H & AC 01:10:46
65 Megan Brooks F35 01:10:48
66 Lisa Davenport F40 01:11:29