Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2019 – Tebay





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MOpen Keswick AC 01:15:08
2 Max Wainwright MOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:20
3 Ellmenreich Baptiste MOpen Keswick AC 01:15:35
4 Darren Kay MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:48
5 Garry Greenhow MOpen Ambleside AC 01:17:49
6 Mark McGoldrick MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:03
7 Charlie Lowther MV40 Eden Runners 01:21:37
8 Rob Fielding MV40 Sedbergh School 01:21:40
9 Richard Anderson MOpen 01:21:42
10 Adam Perry MOpen Helm Hill 01:22:46
11 Harry Bolton MOpen Keswick AC 01:22:55
12 Jack Eyres MOpen Eden Runners 01:24:28
13 Sandy Lockett MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:11
14 Daniel Jones MOpen Eden Runners 01:25:36
15 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill 01:25:44
16 Doug Love MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:47
17 Philip Withnall MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:26:02
18 James Harris MOpen Ambleside AC 01:27:14
19 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick AC 01:28:12
20 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:28:32
21 James Clay MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:29:21
22 Will Acland MV40 Helm Hill 01:29:55
23 Jimmy Craig MOpen Barlick FR 01:30:29
24 Mark Chippendale MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:30:33
25 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 01:30:38
26 Harvey Lord MOpen Black Combe Runners 01:30:53
27 Sam Brummitt MV40 Settle Harriers 01:31:17
28 Dominic Raby MV40 Chorley AC & Tri 01:31:24
29 Rick Stuart MV50 Helm Hill 01:31:46
30 Shane Ohly MV40 Helm Hill 01:32:02
31 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells RC 01:32:37
32 Peter German MOpen Helm Hill 01:32:49
33 Paul Hobbs MV40 Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:32:57
34 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:34:36
35 John Green MV40 Preston Harriers & AC 01:34:52
36 Wayne Croasdell MOpen Eden Runners 01:35:53
37 Steve Jones MV40 Keswick AC 01:35:58
38 Ross Jenkins MOpen Howgill Harriers 01:36:24
39 Martin Holroyd MV50 Settle Harriers 01:37:43
40 Stuart Carter MV40 Helm Hill 01:38:13
41 Andy Perry MV40 Rossendale Harriers AC 01:38:27
42 Sean Robinson MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:38:55
43 Bianca Dyer FV40 Helm Hill 01:39:00
44 Jonathan Cooper MV50 01:39:44
45 Arran Horne MOpen Northern Fells RC 01:39:50
46 Roger Laycock MV60 Settle Harriers 01:39:58
47 Emma Richardson FOpen Rossendale Harriers AC 01:40:38
48 David Banks MV50 Kendal AC 01:40:44
49 Kenneth Murphy MV50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:41:01
50 Ronald Hummelink MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:41:10
51 Paul Tynan MV50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:41:54
52 Dominic Arnold MOpen Northern Fells RC 01:42:22
53 Anthony Emmet MV40 Helm Hill 01:42:43
54 Ian Williams MV50 01:42:46
55 Greg Rimmer MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:42:52
56 Alistair Hanna MOpen Howgill Harriers 01:43:22
57 James Coulthard MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:43:26
58 Tony Little MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:43:28
59 Eddie Close MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:43:29
60 Jon Lamey MV40 Northern Fells RC 01:43:33
61 Sam Allsop MOpen Settle Harriers 01:45:22
62 Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:45:35
63 Ian Horne MV50 Eden Runners 01:45:50
64 Simon Denny MOpen Bentham Beagles 01:47:09
65 Tom Batty MOpen 01:47:10
66 Carol Evans FV50 Settle Harriers 01:47:17
67 Liz Tapper FV40 Helm Hill 01:48:41
68 John Norrey MV50 Manx Fell Runners 01:48:44
69 Alan Barr MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:49:46
70 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:51:01
71 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:51:10
72 John Leech MV50 Dallam RC 01:51:43
73 Robert Webb MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:51:50
74 Nina Walkingshaw FV40 Howgill Harriers 01:52:06
75 Stephen Roberts MV40 Kendal AC 01:52:11
76 Alex Heron MV60 Eden Runners 01:52:46
77 Toby Johnson MV40 Helm Hill 01:53:31
78 David Appleyard MV50 Helm Hill 01:53:48
79 Chloe Lumsdon FOpen Helm Hill 01:54:11
80 Martin Smillie MV60 FRA 01:54:22
81 Shaun Hardisty MV40 Eden Runners 01:54:33
82 Andrew Leach MOpen Howgill Harriers 01:54:40
83 Toby Campbell MV50 01:55:38
84 Kirsten Angus FOpen Settle Harriers 01:58:37
85 Peter Merifield MV50 01:58:42
86 Sharon McDonald FV50 Settle Harriers 01:59:26
87 Katie Milburn FOpen Eden Runners 02:01:00
88 Donna Claridge FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:01:19
89 Jim Fisher MV60 Howgill Harriers 02:02:53
90 Naomi Fisher FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:03:07
91 John Horne MV50 Northern Fells RC 02:05:00
92 Megan Fitzpatrick FOpen Helm Hill 02:05:04
93 Jane Verity FV40 Howgill Harriers 02:05:45
94 Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC 02:06:30
95 Emily Fitzherbert FV40 Helm Hill 02:09:31
96 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 02:09:41
97 John Taylor MV70 Bowland Fell Runners 02:10:41
98 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers & AC 02:10:41
99 Paul Davison MOpen Howgill Harriers 02:12:09
100 Jenny Russell FV40 Northern Fells RC 02:13:21
101 Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:15:51
102 Lindsay Harrod FV50 Helm Hill 02:16:12
103 Cliff Gosden MV60 Northern Fells RC 02:28:28
104 Jill Gates FV50 Settle Harriers 02:38:23
105 May Crawford FV40 Helm Hill 02:41:56