Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2019 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:26:31
2 Gary Priestley MSEN Salford Harriers 00:27:09
3 Martin Howard MU23 CVFR 00:27:28
4 Alasdair Pedley MU23 CVFR 00:28:53
5 Thomas Bright MSEN Vegan Runners Uk 00:29:08
6 Graeme Brown MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:18
7 Marc Sennett MSEN Wharfedale 00:29:31
8 Matt Robinson MV40 00:29:36
9 Duncan Cannon MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:30:13
10 Adam Storer MV40 00:30:16
11 Lee Shaw MSEN Queensbury Rc 00:30:30
12 Chris Barnes MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:30:40
13 Chris Goddard MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:48
14 Andy Mcfie MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:53
15 Graham Pearson MV40 Dvtr 00:31:14
16 Carl Pawson MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:31:24
17 Michael King MSEN Halifax Harriers 00:31:46
18 Dan Taylor MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:47
19 Iain Illstone MSEN CVFR 00:31:56
20 Tristan O Langlois MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:02
21 James Williams MV40 CVFR 00:32:04
22 Darren Tweed MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:09
23 Daniel Naylor MSEN Baildon Runners 00:32:35
24 Shaun Livesey MV50 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:32:50
25 Alex Duffield MU16 CVFR 00:33:14
26 Elijah Peers-Webb MU16 CVFR 00:33:15
27 Ricky Parrish MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:33:17
28 Zac Kaye MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:19
29 James Smith MSEN 00:33:25
30 Jonathan Emberton MV50 CVFR 00:33:31
31 Rob Rawlinson MV40 CVFR 00:33:36
32 Liam Williams MSEN CVFR 00:33:38
33 Natasha Butterfield FSEN CVFR 00:33:40
34 Rebecca Patrick FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:01
35 Jacqueline Collins FSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:05
36 Ben Holmes MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:34:14
37 Joey Scarf MSEN 00:34:18
38 Andy Wright MV40 CVFR 00:34:24
39 Alex Bowden MV40 CVFR 00:34:27
40 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:33
41 Andy Forbes MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:50
42 Jd Anderson-Martin MU16 00:35:06
43 Chris Dewhirst MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:35:15
44 Michael Brown MV40 00:35:34
45 James Cooke MSEN CVFR 00:35:43
46 Mugiri Greenfield MSEN 00:35:54
47 Andy Davies MV60 CVFR 00:35:57
48 Toby Sydes MV50 CVFR 00:36:03
49 Andy Parkinson MSEN 00:36:23
50 Daniel Skwarek MSEN 00:36:32
51 Rob Howson MV40 CVFR 00:36:38
52 Anthony Costello MV50 CVFR 00:36:53
53 Daniel Brigg MSEN 00:36:56
54 Matt Annison MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:04
55 Tristan Watson MSEN York Knavesmire Harriers 00:37:22
56 Andrew Bibby MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:30
57 Kate Mansell FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:34
58 Zoltan Szavai MV40 Csilla Csapat 00:37:35
59 Emilia Wright FU16 CVFR 00:37:37
60 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:40
61 Garry Boyd MV50 00:37:55
62 Claire Duffield FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:02
63 Emma Fiedler FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:12
64 Sam Clegg MSEN 00:38:20
65 Kevin Heaton MV40 00:38:23
66 Adrian Phillips MV40 00:38:29
67 Dave Weedon MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:38:42
68 Carole Fryer FV50 CVFR 00:38:52
69 Tim Hudson MU23 00:39:08
70 Graham Lloyd MV50 CVFR 00:39:12
71 Darren Gillman MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:05
72 Josh Fenton-Glynn MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:40:08
73 Lawrence Fennelly MV50 CVFR 00:40:31
74 Gillian Wisbey FV50 CVFR 00:40:37
75 Ian Sparks MV50 CVFR 00:41:12
76 Katie Samuelson FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:13
77 Darren Wake MV50 00:42:31
78 Magdalena Maier FU23 00:42:41
79 Gavin Spencer MV40 00:42:44
80 Paul Bradwell MV40 00:42:58
81 Samantha Selby FSEN Vegan Runners Uk 00:43:20
82 Elise Milnes FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:21
83 Jocasta Fletcher FV40 CVFR 00:43:22
84 Helen Hodgkinson FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:26
85 Jane Leonard FV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:37
86 Will Worboys MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:52
87 Richard Blakeley MV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:57
88 Gemma Lord FV50 00:44:02
89 Graeme Woodward MV50 CVFR 00:44:20
90 Rachel Smith FSEN Baildon Runners 00:44:31
91 Nick Dutton MV40 00:44:41
92 Stephan Corrigan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:57
93 Mark Beard MV50 00:46:09
94 Sophie Cunningham FSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:46:22
95 Graham Milnes MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:08
96 Camille Cochet FU18 00:47:24
97 Steve Cavell MV60 CVFR 00:48:02
98 Andrew Biddle MV60 Rossendale 00:48:19
99 Mandy Goth FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:25
100 Helen Fretwell FV40 00:48:43
101 Sarah Anderton FV50 Baildon Runners 00:49:15
102 Jennifer Bennett FSEN 00:50:59
103 Tamsin Cooke FSEN CVFR 00:51:27
104 Joanne Elizabeth Rutter FV50 00:55:19
105 Peter Ehrhardt MV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:27
106 Suzanne Fretwell FV40 Sowerby Bridge Snails 00:56:37
107 Susanna Walters FSEN Baildon Runners 00:57:22
108 Geraint Harris MV50 00:57:33
109 David O'Neill MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:12
110 Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:40:00
111 Rosa Blackwell FSEN Todmorden Harriers 01:40:00
112 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers DNF