Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2019 – Eddies Revenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 00:24:32
2 Jarrod Gritt M Royton Road Runners 00:25:33
3 Tom Mitchell M Marsden Racers 00:25:51
4 Lewis Hinchcliffe M Rochdale Harriers 00:26:22
5 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI 00:26:44
6 Tim Campbell M45 Astley & Tyldesley 00:27:02
7 Jordan Hughes M Middleton Harriers 00:27:26
8 Jon Dearnley-Lane M Rochdale Harriers 00:27:37
9 Danny Bennett M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:27:46
10 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:03
11 Robert Short M Radcliffe AC 00:28:11
12 Carl Murray M Astley & Tyldesley 00:28:53
13 Helen Berry F45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:00
14 Mike Gradwell M Saddleworth Runners 00:29:18
15 Philip Hinchcliffe M Rochdale Harriers 00:29:30
16 Targett Paul M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:29:39
17 Michael Flemin M 00:29:52
18 Ryan Keenan M Rochdale Harriers 00:30:06
19 John Wrigley M Radcliffe AC 00:30:10
20 Nick Jackson M Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:30:20
21 Howard Dracup M Rossendale Harriers 00:30:27
22 Oliver Bowman M 00:30:30
23 Mark Wilson M Holmfirth Harriers 00:30:33
24 Dave Garner M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:33
25 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:41
26 Darren Graham M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:43
27 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:30:50
28 Lachlan Burke MU18 Radcliffe AC 00:30:52
29 Bridget Lancashire F Saddleworth Runners 00:31:02
30 Lee Bowden M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:31:03
31 Gary Chadderton M55 Horwich RMI 00:31:04
32 Graham Stevens M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:31:06
33 Graham Jordan M40 Middleton Harriers 00:31:20
34 Chris March M Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:31:27
35 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:31:29
36 Paul Hudson M40 00:31:33
37 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:31:39
38 Andy Haines M40 Radcliffe AC 00:31:50
39 Robert Bolton M50 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:31:52
40 James Riley M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:56
41 Thornton Tayor M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:58
42 Fiona Williams F Rochdale Harriers 00:31:59
43 Andrew Lee M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:16
44 Les Smalley M50 00:32:18
45 Sam Giles M Saddleworth Runners 00:32:20
46 Katie Perceval F Radcliffe AC 00:32:29
47 Barry Greaves M60 Royton Road Runners 00:32:30
48 Lee Turner M50 Radcliffe AC 00:32:34
49 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:32:36
50 Ian Dale M55 Royton Road Runners 00:32:48
51 Anne Marie Hindle F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:49
52 James Goodwin M Saddleworth Runners 00:32:57
53 Brett Spivey M Royton Road Runners 00:33:16
54 Michael Toman M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:33:21
55 Chris Ellis M45 00:33:25
56 Joanna Adamson F40 Middleton Harriers 00:33:28
57 Bryan Lawton M50 Royton Road Runners 00:33:54
58 Neil Brock M50 Royton Road Runners 00:33:59
59 Stephen Leak M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:33:59
60 Glynn Mitchell M50 00:34:10
61 Philip Hobbs M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:29
62 Chris Tattersall M SIP Running Club 00:34:33
63 David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI 00:34:35
64 Emma Ball F45 Middleton Harriers 00:34:47
65 Danny Hirst M Andems Runners 00:34:55
66 James Sheard M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:35:00
67 Abi Thompson F Rossendale Harriers 00:35:08
68 Richard McGrath M Middleton Harriers 00:35:15
69 Stephanie Harrison F Rochdale Harriers 00:35:18
70 Simon Wild M45 00:35:40
71 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:03
72 Jason Worrall M45 00:36:09
73 John Edward Andrew M45 Radcliffe AC 00:36:20
74 Mark Caffrey M45 00:36:54
75 Andrew Essex M60 Saddleworth Runners 00:36:54
76 Paul Wolstenhulme M40 Littleborough 00:37:06
77 Susan Pritchard F45 00:37:06
78 Graham Barnes M60 00:37:15
79 Hayley Nuttall F45 Prestwich AC 00:37:25
80 Peter Black M55 Marple Runners 00:38:12
81 Kevin McGilvray M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:18
82 Carl Chambers M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:38:26
83 Janette Wallis F55 00:38:34
84 Alan Davies M60 00:38:34
85 Collette Cooke F Rochdale Harriers 00:38:37
86 Lawrence Pinnell M50 Horwich RMI 00:38:40
87 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:47
88 Rachel Watson F40 Belle Vue Racers 00:38:49
89 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:50
90 Kate Saville M45 Saddleworth Runners 00:38:58
91 Gary Smith M55 Royton Road Runners 00:39:08
92 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe AC 00:39:08
93 Lisa Miles F45 00:39:24
94 Craig Wellens M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:39:44
95 Shirley Tuersley F50 Saddleworth Runners 00:39:46
96 Adam Jopson M 00:39:49
97 Tony Tombs M60 00:40:04
98 Jon Stainthorpe M45 Middleton Harriers 00:40:14
99 Janice Needham F65 Rochdale Harriers 00:40:20
100 John Foy M Royton Road Runners 00:40:23
101 Mairi Cullen F45 00:40:42
102 Lisa Carter F45 Radcliffe AC 00:40:46
103 Katheryn Davies F55 Radcliffe AC 00:40:55
104 Xana Andertone F40 Belle Vue Racers 00:41:08
105 Stephanie Goodchild F50 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:41:14
106 Fiona Hamer F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:16
107 Ben Kirkham M40 00:41:53
108 Monica Bowland F45 Saddleworth Runners 00:41:57
109 Julie Jones F60 Middleton Harriers 00:42:09
110 Ruth Hutchinson F40 Saddleworth Runners 00:42:16
111 Chris Nicholson M40 Royton Road Runners 00:43:55
112 Joanne Walsh F50 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:22
113 Catherine Murphy F50 Middleton Harriers 00:44:32
114 Tony Greene M75 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:58
115 Melissa Edwards F Middleton Harriers 00:47:08
116 Jemma Wells F 00:47:13
117 Jillian Heywood F45 Royton Road Runners 00:47:39
118 Patrick Shaw M 00:47:39
119 Catherine Unwin F50 Rochdale Harriers 00:47:46
120 Sandra McGrail F55 Middleton Harriers 00:48:15
121 Ruth Hare F65 Middleton Harriers 00:51:37
122 Brenda Roberts F70 Saddleworth Runners 00:53:26
123 Janine Jordan F Middleton Harriers 00:53:38
124 Joseph Broome M DNF
125 Ian Nuttall M50 Prestwich AC DNF
126 Jordan Burke M Middleton Harriers DNF