Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/06/2019 – Trunce 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:55
2 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:52
3 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:08
4 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:14
5 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:26
6 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:45
7 Paddy Neill Junior Male 00:17:02
8 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:15
9 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:23
10 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:31
11 Izzy-Mai WIlson Junior Female DPFR 00:17:35
12 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:36
13 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:44
14 Harry Mollart Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:03
15 Danny Beckitt Junior Male Wombewll AC 00:18:19
16 Josie Swan Junior Female Glossopdale 00:18:23
17 Sonny Chambers Junior Male 00:18:39
18 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:43
19 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:18:47
20 Sebastian Barrent Junior Male 00:18:55
21 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:58
22 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:19:00
23 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:01
24 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:28
25 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:41
26 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:19:48
27 Taylor Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:52
28 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:57
29 Joe Sparks Junior Male 00:20:08
30 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:10
31 Amelia Mitchell Junior Female 00:20:13
32 Grace Moss Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:15
33 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:21
34 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:20:33
35 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:51
36 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:00
37 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:00
38 Lilja Raine Junior Female 00:21:20
39 Stanley Miumford Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:21:36
40 George Bailey Junior Male 00:21:45
41 Evie Mollart Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:21:48
42 Hannah Turner Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:22:05
43 Alfie Doyle Junior Male PFRAC 00:22:09
44 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:42
45 Joey Boot Junior Male 00:22:46
46 Tom Hilton Junior Male 00:23:00
47 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:23:10
48 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:23:26
49 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:47
50 Isabelle Groom Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:10
51 Rohan Hayward Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:24:14
52 Hannah Bailey Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:24:20
53 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:22
54 Charlie Etrherington Junior Male 00:25:47
55 Unknown Runner Male 00:26:02
56 Alexander Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:08
57 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:14
58 Stephen Pyke Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:26:27
59 Elizabeth Gilligan Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:48
60 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:54
61 Tom Exley Male 00:27:06
62 Paul Middlemas Male Steel City Striders 00:27:13
63 Megan Wilson Female DPFR 00:27:31
64 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:27:55
65 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:27:57
66 Daniel Stanley Male 00:27:59
67 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:08
68 Jack Swindells Male 00:28:18
69 Toby Thomas Junior Male 00:28:18
70 Joe Timms Junior Male PFRAC 00:28:32
71 Lewis Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:40
72 Kristian Groom Vet Male DPFR 00:28:41
73 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:28:43
74 Joe Timms Junior Male PFRAC 00:28:43
75 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:10
76 Jamie Lunn Junior Male 00:29:22
77 Andrew Dovernor Vet Male 00:29:23
78 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:29:30
79 Gus Defeu-Long Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:29:32
80 Ian Rafferty Vet Male Acre Street Runners 00:29:34
81 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:29:37
82 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:45
83 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:53
84 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:02
85 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:30:09
86 Richard Singleton Male 00:30:16
87 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:30:19
88 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:30:23
89 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:30:27
90 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:29
91 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:30:32
92 Joe Howard Male 00:30:34
93 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:30:45
94 Gary Turner Vet Male 00:30:51
95 Simon Ward Vet Male 00:30:53
96 David Jenkin Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:03
97 Ben West Male 00:31:05
98 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:21
99 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:24
100 Will Hall Male 00:31:26
101 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:30
102 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:31:37
103 Michael Sanderson Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:38
104 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:40
105 Kim Leyland Male 00:31:47
106 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:02
107 Michael Hemsworth Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:03
108 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:32:04
109 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:11
110 Philip Mitchell Male 00:32:15
111 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:27
112 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:44
113 Scott Hill Vet Male 00:32:47
114 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:32:49
115 James Silvester Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:32:49
116 Steve Taylor Male Stadium Runners 00:33:04
117 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:08
118 Adam Lavelle Male 00:33:18
119 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:33:25
120 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:31
121 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:33:38
122 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:33:41
123 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:34:08
124 Richard Garrod Male 00:34:13
125 Adam Foster Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:18
126 Lewis Lawson Male 00:34:21
127 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:34:24
128 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:34:27
129 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:29
130 Richard Roulson Vet Male 50 Metro Aberdeen RC 00:34:30
131 David Neeve Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:31
132 Karl Woolfinden Male 00:34:35
133 Stacey Cleal Vet Female 50 Queensbury AC 00:34:39
134 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:34:41
135 Barry WIlkinson Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:43
136 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:44
137 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:34:56
138 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:34:59
139 Kingsley Cooper Male Team Manvers 00:35:02
140 Bartley Stuart Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:35:03
141 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:03
142 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:07
143 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:08
144 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:35:14
145 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:35:18
146 Thomas Kelly Junior Male PFRAC 00:35:19
147 Joanne Worboys Female 00:35:22
148 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:24
149 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:35:25
150 Dave Brooke Male 00:35:30
151 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:35
152 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:35
153 Matt Womersley Male PFRAC 00:35:36
154 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:35:41
155 Martin Moss Vet Male 50 00:35:42
156 Chris Lawrence Vet Male 00:35:44
157 Derek Cave Male 00:35:45
158 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:49
159 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:35:49
160 Nick Shaw Male 00:35:51
161 Aaron Kirkwood Vet Male 00:35:53
162 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:35:58
163 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:03
164 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:36:04
165 Debbie Hall Female 00:36:08
166 Richard Payne Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:12
167 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:16
168 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:16
169 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:36:26
170 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:36:27
171 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:31
172 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:36:43
173 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:37:02
174 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:37:03
175 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:10
176 Maxine Gregory Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:37:13
177 Wayne X Male 00:37:18
178 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:37:18
179 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:37:23
180 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:37:31
181 John Hennessy Male 00:37:35
182 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:39
183 Amy Smith Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:47
184 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:52
185 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:37:53
186 Rhianna Banford Female PFRAC 00:37:58
187 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:00
188 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:38:06
189 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:38:11
190 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:38:16
191 James Nothers Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:23
192 Lee Hopkins Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:46
193 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:38:51
194 Gary Stanway Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:54
195 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:01
196 Kevin Rowles Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:39:06
197 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:13
198 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:39:15
199 Jonathan Windle Vet Male 00:39:16
200 Ben Hales Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:39:18
201 Pete Wilson Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:39:47
202 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:52
203 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:39:58
204 Matas Wizwasky Vet Male 00:40:03
205 Suzy Cass Vet Female 00:40:04
206 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:40:05
207 Daryl Welbourn Male Team Manvers 00:40:08
208 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:29
209 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:40:30
210 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:40:31
211 Keeley Hutton Female Acre Street Runners 00:40:37
212 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:37
213 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:38
214 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:38
215 Steve Randall Male 00:40:39
216 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:42
217 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:40:50
218 Richard Greaves Male 00:40:51
219 Josh Smithhurst Male 00:40:56
220 Martin Smithhurst Vet Male 00:40:56
221 Pete Stanley Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:57
222 Emma Lister Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:57
223 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:41:00
224 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:01
225 Melvyn Bishop Vet Male 60 Acre Street Runners 00:41:09
226 Karen Wilson Female 00:41:12
227 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:14
228 Christopher Hick Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:41:17
229 Jordan Firth Male 00:41:18
230 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:41:29
231 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:41:31
232 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:44
233 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:41:45
234 Sarah Ward Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:41:47
235 Anna Bell Female 00:41:48
236 Roger Bedford Vet Male 60 00:41:50
237 William Jones Male 00:41:56
238 Louise Darby Vet Female Team Manvers 00:41:58
239 Angela Rufferty Vet Female A Street Runners 00:42:03
240 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:42:16
241 Terri Mason Vet Female Queensbury 00:42:22
242 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:25
243 Charlotte Civico Female Steel City Striders 00:42:29
244 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:40
245 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:42:41
246 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:42:49
247 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:42:58
248 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:42:59
249 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:00
250 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:43:03
251 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:17
252 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:21
253 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:43:25
254 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:43:33
255 Richard Bailey Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:38
256 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:44
257 Bryan Wood Male 00:43:55
258 Stuart Shepherd Male Lonely Goat RC 00:44:08
259 Chris Gillingham Male 00:44:15
260 Philip Swires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:44:18
261 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:44:19
262 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:44:22
263 David Hilton Vet Male 00:44:29
264 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:33
265 Tommy Tasker Male 00:44:33
266 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:44:37
267 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:44:38
268 Lee Hayward Vet Male Wakefield AC 00:44:43
269 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:56
270 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:44:56
271 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:44:58
272 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:14
273 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:16
274 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:45:18
275 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:25
276 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:45:26
277 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:45:32
278 Matthew Blake Male 00:45:45
279 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:45
280 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:54
281 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:45:54
282 Matt Williams Male 00:46:13
283 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:46:14
284 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:46:18
285 Mark Ward Male 00:46:19
286 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:41
287 Heath Ramsden Male 00:46:47
288 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:47:21
289 David Hamshaw Vet Male Team Manvers 00:47:28
290 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:44
291 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:47:51
292 Paula Moffat Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:47:56
293 David Hughes Vet Male 00:48:23
294 Andy Uttley Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:48:25
295 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:48:29
296 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:34
297 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:34
298 Gemma Hickingbotham Female 00:48:39
299 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:48:40
300 Kevin Myers Vet Male 00:48:40
301 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:44
302 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:49:00
303 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:49:11
304 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:49:19
305 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:49:27
306 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:49:46
307 Charlotte Grace Female 00:49:49
308 Beth Lunn Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:51
309 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:49:54
310 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:49:54
311 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:50:05
312 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:50:07
313 Emma Green Female 00:50:10
314 Katie Kelly Female 00:50:21
315 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:50:23
316 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:50:26
317 Tracey Woodward Vet Female PFRAC 00:50:26
318 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:35
319 Jane McCarth Female 00:50:36
320 Isabelle Tongue Female 00:50:42
321 Richard Foster Male North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:01
322 Veselin Peshev Male 00:51:06
323 Naomi Rabin Female Steel City Striders 00:51:19
324 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:51:21
325 Hammad Alnuman Male 00:51:23
326 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:51:30
327 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:51:31
328 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:51:33
329 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:51:33
330 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:51:38
331 Carly Womack Female Strideout 00:51:40
332 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:51:43
333 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:51:45
334 Linda Stacey Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:51:52
335 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:52:08
336 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:52:57
337 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:13
338 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:53:27
339 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:30
340 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:53:31
341 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:53:39
342 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:54:10
343 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:54:10
344 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:54:11
345 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:54:33
346 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:55:03
347 Louise Bailey Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:42
348 Rob Thomas Vet Male 50 00:55:51
349 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:56:48
350 Linda Stacey Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:49
351 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:58:15
352 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:00:04
353 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 01:00:05
354 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:13
355 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 01:03:38
356 Jane Elliot Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:06:33
357 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:06:33
358 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:09:45
359 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:10:06