Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2019 – Brown Wardle (and A Bit Moor)





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:24:53
2 Rob James MSEN Royton Road Runners 00:27:02
3 Alasdir Pedley MU21 C.V.F.R 00:28:12
4 Tom Mitchell MSEN Marsden Racers 00:28:19
5 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich Harriers 00:28:29
6 Jordan Hughes MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:29:29
7 Adam Storer M45 00:29:35
8 Andy Ford MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:29:53
9 Richard Stirzaker MSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:29:55
10 Andy McFie M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:11
11 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:30:22
12 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:24
13 Paul Haigh M40 C.V.F.R 00:30:47
14 Tim Campbell M45 Astley & Tyldsley 00:30:53
15 Dave Haygarth M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:09
16 Jordan Burns MSEN Middleton Harriers 00:31:22
17 Carl Murray MSEN Astley & Tyldsley 00:31:30
18 Howard Dracup MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:31:35
19 Tristen Langlois M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:31
20 Jonathan Emberton M55 C.V.F.R 00:32:34
21 Ben Edmonson M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:39
22 Emma Richardson WSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:32:45
23 Ron Wells M40 00:32:50
24 Ryan Keenan MSEN 00:33:05
25 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:06
26 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:33:26
27 Robert Bolton M50 Oldham & Royton Hariers AC 00:33:41
28 Andy Wright M40 C.V.F.R 00:33:45
29 Natasha Butterfield WSEN C.V.F.R 00:33:50
30 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:33:51
31 Oliver Bowman MU21 00:34:33
32 James Riley M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:35
33 Stuart Hutchison M40 Saddleworth Runners 00:34:37
34 Seamus O'Riordon M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:40
35 Heather Dalgliesh WSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:34:40
36 Toby Sydes M50 C.V.F.R 00:34:50
37 William Lowe M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:35:09
38 Andy Davis M60 C.V.F.R 00:35:22
39 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:35:26
40 Katie Percival WSEN Radcliffe AC 00:35:27
41 Michael Griffin M40 Middleton Harriers 00:35:54
42 Joanna Adamson W40 Middleton Harriers 00:35:57
43 Lee Turner M50 Radcliffe AC 00:36:06
44 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:36:45
45 Ian Dale M55 Royton Road Runners 00:37:02
46 Rob Howson M45 C.V.F.R 00:37:15
47 Neil Brock M50 Royton Road Runners 00:37:23
48 James Sheard M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:37:30
49 Phil Riley M40 Astley & Tyldsley 00:37:53
50 Emma Ball W45 Middleton Harriers 00:37:55
51 Jason Keast M50 Royton Road Runners 00:38:05
52 Abi Thompson WSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:38:12
53 Carole Fryer W50 C.V.F.R 00:38:19
54 Nicholas Walsh M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:38:20
55 Stephanie Harrison WSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:38:37
56 Robert Lee MU21 Lancaster Uni RC 00:39:07
57 Alan John Garvey M65 Middleton Harriers 00:39:37
58 Graham Lloyd M55 C.V.F.R 00:39:48
59 Lily Haygarth WU21 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:00
60 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:21
61 Arthur John Warren M65 F.R.A 00:41:23
62 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:37
63 Nick Harris M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:42
64 Lauren Williams WSEN Middleton Harriers 00:41:45
65 Craig Wellens M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:41:47
66 Kate Saville W545 Saddleworth Runners 00:42:04
67 Matthew Cox M60 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:15
68 Lisa Carter W45 Radcliffe AC 00:42:30
69 Kevin McGilvray M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:39
70 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe AC 00:42:49
71 Rachel Haslam WSEN Astley & Tyldsley 00:43:02
72 Carl Chambers M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:09
73 Kathryn Davies W55 Radcliffe AC 00:43:53
74 Shirley Tuersley W50 Saddleworth Runners 00:44:11
75 Gary Smith M55 Royton Road Runners 00:44:36
76 Janet Haworth W55 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:47
77 Stephen Fish M65 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:49
78 Xiro Gin Ty W50 00:45:16
79 Caroline Harding W45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:45:17
80 Julie Jones W60 Middleton Harriers 00:45:19
81 Lorna Holt W40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:39
82 Karen Mallett W45 Middleton Harriers 00:47:00
83 Colette Cooke WSEN Rochdale Harriers 00:47:20
84 Carolyn Shimwell WSEN C.V.F.R 00:47:22
85 Tony Greene M75 Saddleworth Runners 00:48:09
86 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers 00:48:22
87 Joanne Walsh W50 Rochdale Harriers 00:48:25
88 Catherine Murphy W50 Middleton Harriers 00:49:21
89 Andrew Biddle M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:50
90 Hilary Farrers W55 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:10
91 Kerry Lomas WSEN Astley & Tyldsley 00:55:04
92 Catherine Unwin W50 Rochdale Harriers 00:58:12
93 Jillian Hewood W45 Royton Road Runners 00:58:12
94 Ruth Hare W65 Middleton Harriers 00:59:17
95 Brenda Roberts W70 Saddleworth Runners 01:00:49
96 Sarah McGrail W55 Middleton Harriers 01:00:59
97 Janine Jordan WSEN Middleton Harriers 01:02:57