Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/06/2019 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dom Leckie M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:38:29
2 Oliver Heaton M Senior Ribble Valley 00:38:32
3 Lee Shaw M Senior Queensbury 00:38:59
4 Adam Storer MV40 Unattached 00:39:20
5 Chris Snell M Senior Clayton 00:39:30
6 Phil Wells MV40 Calder Valley 00:40:27
7 Lee Shimwell M Senior Calder Valley 00:40:29
8 Richard Stevenson MV40 Clayton 00:40:50
9 Annie Roberts F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:41:19
10 Barrie Charnley MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:41:20
11 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:41:45
12 Giles Simon MV40 Calder Valley 00:41:55
13 Luke Melescho MV40 Calder Valley 00:42:08
14 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley 00:42:11
15 Michael Heming M Senior Unattached 00:42:40
16 Andy Wright MV40 Calder Valley 00:42:56
17 Dominic Howell MV40 Unattached 00:43:03
18 Christopher Kay M Senior Unattached 00:43:09
19 Tristan Langois MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:32
20 Ben Edmondson MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:52
21 Jonathan Emberton MV50 Calder Valley 00:44:01
22 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:45
23 Justin Edwards MV40 Clayton 00:45:58
24 Chris Slater MV40 Unattached 00:46:11
25 Rob Andrew M Senior Rossendale Harriers 00:46:35
26 Natasha Butterfield F Senior Calder Valley 00:46:39
27 Toby Sydes MV50 Calder Valley 00:46:49
28 James Cooke M Senior Calder Valley 00:47:03
29 James Riley MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:05
30 Chris Dewhirst M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:47:08
31 Tom Barker M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:47:20
32 Daniel Swarak M Senior Unattached 00:47:29
33 Nicherts Wright MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:48:47
34 Rob Howson MV40 Calder Valley 00:49:05
35 Andrew Bibby MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:17
36 Ambi Swindells F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:49:25
37 Darren Rushton MV40 Clayton 00:49:34
38 Mark Walker MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:49:43
39 Martin Brady MV50 Clayton 00:51:38
40 Graham Barnes MV60 Unattached 00:52:09
41 Dave Culpan MV50 Stainland Lions 00:53:09
42 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:53:55
43 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:56:36
44 Jocasta Fletcher FV40 Calder Valley 00:57:54
45 Craig Wellens MV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:59:27
46 Sophie Cunningham F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:59:41
47 Steve Boyer MV50 Stainland Lions 01:00:02
48 Annie Milner FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:23
49 Mandy Goth FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:35
50 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:26
51 Rebecca Barnes FV40 Littleborough Runners 01:17:22
52 FV23 Littleborough Runners 01:17:25
53 Kirsty Jackson F Senior Littleborough Runners 01:17:36
54 Dawn B FV40 Littleborough Runners 01:18:06
55 John Jackson MV50 Littleborough Runners 01:18:08
56 Phil Hodgson V60 Todmorden Harriers Dnf