Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2019 – Alwinton 3 Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Hanson Msen Pudsey&Bramley AC 01:56:20
2 Will Robson MU23 North Shields Poly 02:00:40
3 Garry Robson M50 North Shields Poly 02:06:28
4 John Donneky M40 Derwentside 02:16:26
5 Martin Wison Msen Durham Fell Runners 02:17:54
6 Jonathan Marks Msen Carnethy 02:17:59
7 Iaian Ferguson M50 Bingley 02:21:06
8 Hedley Fletcher M40 Blaydon Harriers 02:28:14
9 Chris Eggett M40 Northumberland F.R. 02:28:20
10 Jason Wall M40 Heaton Harriers 02:31:27
11 Andrew Raho Msen GOG Triathlon Club 02:31:37
12 Dawn Metcalfe W40 Durham Fell Runners 02:33:25
13 Richard Hanley M40 North Shields Poly 02:33:25
14 Douglas Cockett M40 Heaton Harriers 02:38:38
15 Harry Tatham Msen Derwent Valley T.R. 02:39:19
16 Willam Pikett M50 Norham R.C. 02:41:13
17 David Minks Msen Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:41:47
18 Dave Suddes M50 02:45:35
19 Kelvin Goodfellow M40 02:46:54
20 Andy Carpenter M40 Derwent Valley T.R. 02:48:24
21 Nina Mason W40 Elvet Striders 02:48:25
22 James Torbett M40 Northumberland F.R. 02:56:07
23 Michael Bell M50 Northumberland F.R. 02:56:15
24 Paul Lockie M50 Teviotdale Harriers 02:57:20
25 Stephen Tanser M40 Heaton Harriers 02:57:49
26 Henrietta Bolton Carter W50 Northumberland F.R. 03:01:42
27 David Leat M60 Stocksfield Striders 03:01:48
28 Jon Punshon M60 Northumberland F.R. 03:06:04
29 Carol Cervenak W50 Gateshead Harriers 03:06:35
30 Terence Mullen M60 03:08:05
31 Mike Steven M60 Northumberland F.R. 03:08:45
32 Jane Briggs W50 Northumberland F.R. 03:08:45
33 Gwenda Cavill W50 Morpeth Harriers 03:08:55
34 Barry Champion M40 03:09:38
35 Allan Welsh M50 Northumberland F.R. 03:10:09
36 David Redpath M40 03:10:37
37 Michael Taylor M40 03:10:39
38 John Brown M60 North Shields Poly 03:11:37
39 Rachel Kipling Wsen 03:13:18
40 Mary Raho Wsen GOG Triathlon Club 03:14:32
41 Rachel Wood Wsen Newcastle Front Runners 03:17:08
42 Iain Davidson Msen 03:17:18
43 Monica Thomson W40 Strathearn Harriers 03:17:29
44 Claire Gray W50 N.E. Marathon Club 03:17:39
45 Calvin Nicholson M40 Billingham Marsh House 03:17:40
46 Joanne Adamson Wsen Heaton Harriers 03:23:37
47 Ellen Cole Wsen Heaton Harriers 03:23:37
48 Colette Whitfield Wsen Heaton Harriers 03:23:37
49 Iain Dobson Msen Sunderland Strollers 03:24:16
50 Trevor Riley Junior M40 03:26:20
51 Keith Jackson M60 N.E. Marathon Club 03:29:18
52 Ian Stephenson M50 Alnwick Harriers 03:30:42
53 Peter Reed M60 Northumberland F.R. 03:32:35
54 Clare Swift Wsen North Shields Poly 03:50:14
55 Peter Atkinson M50 North Shields Poly 03:50:14
56 Carole Jackson W40 Derwent Valley T.R. 04:00:17
57 Ross Robertson Msen Vegan Runners UK 04:12:43
58 Rosie Frater Wsen Vegan Runners UK 04:12:44
59 Helen Bullock Wsen Derwent Valley T.R. 04:12:44