Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2019 – Burrator Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ceri Rees M40 Wild Running 00:40:52
2 Ryan Hanley Senior Male Cornwall AC 00:41:22
3 John Yells Senior Male Lochaber Athletic Club 00:41:55
4 David Searle Senior Male 00:43:43
5 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:44:09
6 Adam Holland Senior Male Tavistock AC 00:44:53
7 Richard Parry M40 00:45:06
8 Graham Bale M50 Plymstock Road Runners 00:45:07
9 Allister Bristow M40 Erme Valley Harriers 00:45:19
10 William Dax MU21 Tavistock AC 00:45:40
11 Joel Heatley Senior Male 00:46:18
12 Sean Childs M40 Royal Navy Athletics Club 00:46:52
13 James Best Senior Male Tavistock AC 00:47:19
14 Jo Meek F40 SCOTT Running 00:47:39
15 Stephen Gokhale M40 00:48:15
16 Justin Crewe M40 00:48:19
17 Milan Goc M40 South West Road Runners 00:48:22
18 Ben Farrow M40 00:48:31
19 David Knight M40 Mudcrew 00:48:45
20 William Waddingham Senior Male 00:49:15
21 Chris Puertas M50 00:49:26
22 Maddie Horton F40 00:49:38
23 Crispin Chambers M50 Tavistock Run Project 00:49:53
24 James Aird M40 00:50:24
25 David Goodspeed Senior Male Plymouth Harriers 00:50:27
26 William Hancock M40 Cornwall Orienteering 00:50:29
27 Matt Perry M40 00:50:43
28 Carla Haines Senior Female Plymstock Road Runners 00:51:02
29 Dean Vessey M50 00:51:49
30 James Morrison M40 Tiverton Harriers 00:52:12
31 William Kumar M40 00:52:15
32 Ed Shaw Senior Male South West Road Runners 00:52:16
33 Joao Silva Senior Male 00:52:32
34 Hans Thompson M60 00:52:34
35 Dylan Wood MU21 00:53:02
36 Ric Harwood M40 00:53:25
37 Mark Bagley M40 Drake Hash House Harriers 00:53:29
38 Ben Jameson M40 00:53:44
39 Dan Grey Senior Male South West Road Runners 00:53:50
40 Matthew Dalton M40 Riviera Racers 00:54:04
41 Sam White Senior Male Tamar Trail Runners 00:54:18
42 Stuart Medhurst Senior Male 00:54:26
43 Matthew Ball M40 00:54:58
44 Simon Weemys M40 00:55:06
45 Damien Holloway M40 Royal Navy Athletics Club 00:55:21
46 Rebecca MORGAN F40 Truro Running Club 00:55:25
47 Jenny Nash F50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:55:27
48 Hannah Best Senior Female 00:55:35
49 Keith Dixon M50 Trail Running Association 00:55:36
50 Peter Davies M40 00:55:52
51 Sam Whitehead M40 00:56:21
52 Rob Mcdermott M40 00:56:36
53 Glyn Price M40 00:57:00
54 Beverley Urbans F40 00:57:04
55 Billy Jones MU17 00:57:15
56 Alex Blomley Senior Male 00:57:16
57 Charlie Bartlett MU17 00:57:17
58 Jacob Barry MU17 00:57:19
59 Robert Gaffney M40 00:57:20
60 Simon Grylls M40 00:57:22
61 Devon Jackson MU17 00:57:22
62 Peter Coupland M40 00:57:29
63 Richard Atkinson M50 Plymouth Harriers 00:57:35
64 Thom Hobbs Senior Male 00:57:55
65 Mark Brunsdon M50 00:58:05
66 Gem Gallant Senior Female Tamar Trail Runners 00:58:24
67 Naomi Shaw Senior Female South West Road Runners 00:58:27
68 Steve Cox M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:58:29
69 Tom Cann M40 00:59:08
70 Marcus Byron M50 Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:59:30
71 Benjamin Gallant Senior Male Tamar Trail Runners 00:59:35
72 Heidi Campbell F40 00:59:49
73 Pippa Jephcott F40 00:59:51
74 Polly Dixon FU21 Exeter University Tri Club 00:59:54
75 Bevan Johnson M40 Tamar Trail Runners 01:00:40
76 Simon Davey M40 01:00:48
77 Ciaran Stoker Senior Male 01:00:49
78 Jennifer Holmes Senior Female 01:01:17
79 Barry Copeland M50 01:02:01
80 Jim Medhurst M40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:02:03
81 Richard Cole M60 Drake Hash House Harriers 01:02:06
82 Laura Goodspeed Senior Female Plymouth Harriers 01:02:13
83 Simon Oliver M60 Ilfracombe Running Club 01:02:17
84 Jonathan Roddy Senior Male 01:02:24
85 David NICHOLLS Senior Male South West Road Runners 01:02:30
86 Hayley CLARKE Senior Female Tavistock Run Project 01:02:38
87 Rosie Forbes Senior Female 01:02:43
88 Rob White M50 Bovey Valley Runners 01:02:45
89 Ella Bowles F60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:02:57
90 Nigel Bartlett M50 01:03:04
91 Will Brunsdon MU 23 01:03:05
92 Dave Gale M50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:03:08
93 Ian Lilly M50 01:03:24
94 Oliver Jones M40 01:03:45
95 Genevieve Dunne F40 01:04:04
96 Martin Head M50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:04:09
97 Kenny Dalglish Senior Male 01:04:38
98 Paul Tucker M60 01:04:58
99 Rachael Wilsher F50 Bodmin Road Runners 01:05:02
100 Paul Chinn M50 Lonely Goat 01:05:05
101 Neil Martin M50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:05:26
102 Simon Bunday M60 Dawlish Coasters 01:05:58
103 Bridget Funnell F60 Off Roadents 01:06:10
104 Steve Bradfield M50 Drake Hash House Harriers 01:06:28
105 Ian Bowles M60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:06:45
106 Matt Hampe Senior Male Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 01:06:53
107 Paul Hanley M50 TNT 01:07:12
108 Nicola Oliver F50 Ilfracombe Running Club 01:07:46
109 Patrick Trimmer M40 01:07:56
110 Sarah Robinson F40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:08:13
111 Tracey Cullerton F40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:08:14
112 Gary Martin M40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:08:15
113 James Hanlan M40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:08:16
114 Andrew Tuke Senior Male 01:08:16
115 Alison Blackwell F50 Stannary Hash House Harriers 01:09:08
116 Guy Balmer M40 01:09:18
117 Liz Bowden F40 Erme Valley Harriers 01:09:41
118 Laura Nicholls Senior Female South West Road Runners 01:09:43
119 Pete Blomley M60 01:10:38
120 Will Brandon M50 Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 01:10:40
121 Soraya Hawke-Perry F40 01:10:53
122 Charlotte Hart Senior Female 01:10:59
123 Thomasin Heggie Senior Female 01:10:59
124 Christopher McKenna M60 01:11:16
125 Jack Andrews MU 19 01:13:40
126 Jake Boswisk Senior Male Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 01:13:47
127 Lizz Heatley Senior Female 01:13:56
128 Aileen Smith F40 Plymouth Coastal Runners 01:14:03
129 Louise Littlewood F40 01:14:28
130 Steve Davis M60 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:14:48
131 Tylo Coupland MU17 01:14:50
132 Jo Leonard-Williams F40 01:14:53
133 Mike Reed M50 Bodmin Road Runners 01:15:18
134 Ian Ringer M70 Bodmin Road Runners 01:15:18
135 Robert Carey M40 01:15:19
136 Matthew Wood M50 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:15:21
137 Helen Roberts F40 Tamar Trail Runners 01:15:33
138 Tracy Coupland F40 01:15:43
139 Rebecca Gokhale F40 01:16:31
140 Stephen Lomax M50 01:16:52
141 David Duffy M50 Lonely Goat 01:17:09
142 Robin Evans M50 Lonely Goat 01:17:11
143 Tony Walne M60 01:17:52
144 Helen Johnson Senior Female 01:18:06
145 Shannon Hocking Senior Female 01:18:12
146 Samantha Martin F40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:18:14
147 Richard Allan Senior Male Woolwell Striders 01:18:19
148 Rebecca Bateman F40 01:18:24
149 Stefan Palmer M40 01:18:24
150 Debbie Ashton F40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:18:40
151 Paul Ashton M50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:18:41
152 Trevor Grigg M60 Tavistock AC 01:19:17
153 Katie Durrell F40 Drake Hash House Harriers 01:19:21
154 Susanne Westgate F50 Teignbridge Trotters 01:19:23
155 Rachel Adams F50 01:19:35
156 Clare White Senior Female Storm Plymouth 01:20:21
157 Denise James F50 01:20:21
158 David Bennett M40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:20:50
159 Jon McGurk M50 Tavistock AC 01:23:27
160 Jon Coupland M70 Dartmoor Runners 01:29:24
161 Steve Till M60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:29:39
162 Sarah Prior F40 Tavistock AC 01:30:41
163 Emma Webber Senior Female Tavistock AC 01:30:41
164 Richard Nettleship M50 Tavistock AC 01:30:41
165 Kenneth Kay M70 Stannary Hash House Harriers 01:31:44
166 Hilary Head F50 Tamar Trail Runners 01:40:19