Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2019 – Hutton Roof Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Leigh V40 Horwich Rmi 00:51:49
2 Darren Kay V40 Calder Valley 00:52:16
3 Victoria Wilkinson V40 Bingley Harriers 00:53:40
4 Ben Jackson Open Eden Runners 00:54:11
5 Sandy Lockett Open Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:31
6 Stephen Hall V40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:55:08
7 John Horrocks Open Blackburn Harriers 00:55:10
8 Gethin Butler V50 Preston Harriers 00:55:28
9 Doug Love Open Bowland Fell Runners 00:55:51
10 Ben Procter Open Helm Hill 00:56:26
11 Kieran Davis V40 00:56:51
12 Ryan Galea Open Netherhall Ac 00:57:14
13 Tom Gomersall Open Bingley Harriers 00:57:37
14 Paul Reilly V40 Helm Hill 00:57:41
15 John Hoosen V50 Ambleside Ac 00:57:49
16 Mark Chippendale V50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:57:53
17 Andy Lloyd V40 Horwich Harriers 00:57:57
18 Rob Mortimore Open Helm Hill 00:58:00
19 Rick Solman V40 00:58:07
20 Tim Rutter V40 Dark Peak 00:59:04
21 Jack Simpson Open Helm Hill 00:59:13
22 Craig Roberts V50 Kendal Aac 01:00:32
23 Ross Andrew Butler V40 Keswick Ac 01:00:48
24 David Goadby Open Helm Hill 01:01:10
25 Andrew Grentell Open Rossendale 01:01:14
26 Jonathan Hart Open Esk Valley 01:01:21
27 Jonny Cartwright V40 Stadium Riders 01:01:42
28 Paul Ferguson V40 Netherhall Ac 01:01:51
29 Matt Nuttall V50 Blackburn Harriers 01:02:01
30 Jim Turner Open Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:27
31 Peter Lawson Open Howgill Harriers 01:02:45
32 Andy Armstrong V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:04
33 Stephen Nicholls Open Wigan & District H & Ac 01:03:11
34 Chris Balderson V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:13
35 Shoun Jackson V40 Altrinham Ac 01:03:15
36 Rob Parker V40 01:03:17
37 Ian Porter V40 01:03:25
38 Chris Seddor V50 Fra 01:03:27
39 Kenneth Murphy V50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:03:31
40 Marcus Taylor V40 Horwich Harriers 01:03:45
41 Tom Smith V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:04:31
42 Robert Hartley V50 Helm Hill 01:04:37
43 Annabel Mason Open Lancaster And Morecambe Ac 01:04:49
44 Steven Wilkinson V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:04:59
45 Alistair Shawcross V40 Dallam Running Club 01:05:08
46 Neil Holding V60 Horwich Harriers 01:06:03
47 Pete Miles Open 01:06:17
48 Mick Brankin V40 Trawden Ac 01:06:21
49 Tony Little V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:06:39
50 Nickey Russell V40 Rowland Fell Runners 01:06:40
51 Simon Waller V50 Helm Hill 01:06:50
52 Shaun Addison V50 Helm Hill 01:07:31
53 Andy Hauser V60 Holmfirth 01:07:38
54 Martin Hancock V50 Skipton Ac 01:07:42
55 Tom Matthew V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:07:49
56 Graham Jordan V40 Middleton Harriers 01:07:58
57 Paul Bass V40 Chorley 01:08:02
58 William Coupe V50 Helm Hill 01:08:21
59 Ronnie Haddow V40 Furness Fell Runners 01:08:38
60 Dean Farry Open 01:08:43
61 Pete Hopley V50 Burnden Road Runners 01:08:52
62 Alan Barr V40 Howgill Harriers 01:08:55
63 Barry Kenny V50 Southport Waterloo 01:09:02
64 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 01:09:16
65 Paul Harlowe V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:32
66 Eleanor Knowles V50 Ambleside Ac 01:09:36
67 Dave Nichols Open Dallam Running Club 01:09:45
68 Steve Myerscough V40 Wesham Road Runners 01:09:49
69 John Leech V50 Dallam Running Club 01:09:59
70 Alan Martin V50 Preston Harriers 01:10:11
71 Molly Ralphson V40 Barlick 01:10:24
72 Graham Beaumont V60 Dallam Running Club 01:10:27
73 Andy Holden V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:32
74 Neil Whipp V40 Wesham Road Runners 01:10:34
75 Gavin Slack V40 01:11:27
76 Nick Goaley Open Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 01:11:31
77 David Hunter V50 Helm Hill 01:11:34
78 Tony Shepard V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:54
79 Ella Waddingham Open Wimbledon Windmilers 01:11:59
80 Dean Ralphson V40 01:12:07
81 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:04
82 Criag Partridge V50 Altrinham Ac 01:13:11
83 Toby Smith Open 01:13:24
84 Tom Stanton Open 01:13:36
85 Charlie Frankland V50 01:13:43
86 James Wild V40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:13:45
87 Matt Dunn V40 Kendal Aac 01:14:10
88 Gavin O'Connor Open Trawden 01:14:12
89 Ken Robinson V70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:17
90 Andy Evans V50 Settle Harriers 01:14:29
91 Scott Boswell Open Dallam Running Club 01:14:32
92 Gavin Beach V50 Kendal Aac 01:14:53
93 Allan Miller V60 Kendal Aac 01:15:02
94 Peter Singleton V60 Blackpool And Fylde 01:15:29
95 David Miller V60 Chorley 01:15:32
96 Phil Clayton V50 Black Combe Runners 01:15:43
97 Sally Brassington V40 Lancaster And Morecambe Ac 01:15:51
98 Derek Queenan V40 Colt 01:16:00
99 Martin Brady V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:16:14
100 Helen Hoyle V50 Barnet District Ac 01:16:22
101 Ian Maher V40 Keswick Ac 01:16:45
102 Max Howard V60 Retford 01:17:30
103 Richard Mellor V50 01:17:50
104 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United Harriers 01:17:58
105 Philip Stones V60 01:18:09
106 Chris Roberts V60 Black Combe Runners 01:18:28
107 John Orrell V50 Blackburn Harriers 01:18:34
108 Zac Giles Open 01:18:40
109 Peter Leighton V50 01:18:44
110 John McDonald V50 Trawden Ac 01:18:50
111 Jean Shotter V50 Holmfirth 01:19:08
112 Alan Archer V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:19:12
113 Mark Bentele Open Lancaster And Morecambe Ac 01:19:20
114 Hazel Clark V40 Kendal Aac 01:19:24
115 Paul Corkill V40 Leven Valley Ac 01:19:35
116 Paul Stocks V50 01:19:48
117 Simon Roden V50 01:19:51
118 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley 01:19:53
119 Teresa De Curtis V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:19:59
120 Michael Walsh V70 Kendal Aac 01:20:04
121 Dorothy Pelly V60 Ambleside Ac 01:20:22
122 Emma David V40 Nidd Valley 01:20:38
123 Christopher Ball V50 01:20:40
124 Louise Ireland Open Netherhall Ac 01:21:03
125 Philip Chappell V50 01:21:22
126 Samuel Kellet Open Lancaster And Morecambe Ac 01:21:42
127 Keith Butterworth V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:21:50
128 Ruth Hodgson V40 Horsforth Harriers 01:21:54
129 Serena Blackburn V50 Horsforth Harriers 01:21:55
130 Naomi Fisher V40 01:22:01
131 John Taylor V70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:22:08
132 Raj Madhas V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:13
133 Vicky Atkinson V40 Helm Hill 01:22:44
134 Sarah Senior V50 Helm Hill 01:23:40
135 John Hodgson V70 Dallam Running Club 01:24:42
136 Andrew Sly V60 Ambleside Ac 01:25:14
137 Kelly Richardson V40 Dallam Running Club 01:25:36
138 Sheena Cottam V40 Garstang 01:25:53
139 Phil Mcgeever V50 01:26:08
140 Mike Creamer V60 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:26:21
141 Tom Lawson V40 Netherhall Ac 01:26:32
142 Lindsay Buck V50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:27:05
143 Alison Harper V40 01:28:08
144 Anouska Brooks V40 01:28:34
145 Veronica Waller V40 Dallam Running Club 01:28:39
146 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 01:28:54
147 Olga Wiggins V40 Preston Harriers 01:29:02
148 Ian Closer V60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac 01:29:22
149 Rochelle Byron Keefer V40 01:29:59
150 Tammy Skelton V40 Wide Awake Club 01:30:00
151 Jenny Macdonald V40 Preston Harriers 01:30:17
152 Andrew Gittins V50 Black Combe Runners 01:32:38
153 Stephen Fish V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:36:01
154 Liz Hopley V50 Burnden Road Runners 01:36:07
155 David Wolfendale V60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:36:17
156 Judith Cansfield V50 01:36:33
157 Jen Salt V40 Wesham Road Runners 01:36:35
158 Ben Higginson V60 Preston Harriers 01:37:07
159 Paul Walsh V70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:37:19
160 Greg Oulton V50 Lytham Saint Annes 01:38:16
161 Jo Matthew V40 Dallam Running Club 01:38:58
162 Edward Proctor V60 Fra 01:39:13
163 Emma Davies Open Wesham Road Runners 01:39:20
164 Ryan Azzopaldi Open Wesham Road Runners 01:39:21
165 Graham Jameson V70 Lancaster And Morecambe Ac 01:40:28
166 Daisy Salt Open 01:40:42
167 Lynda Hargreaves V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:45:00
168 Andrew Dewhurst V50 Ms Trust Rc 01:46:33
169 Janine Jordan Open Middleton Harriers 01:56:25
170 Colin Grime V70 Spectrum Striders 01:59:20
171 Deborah Myerscough V50 Wesham Road Runners 02:08:46
172 Kirsty Holland Open Blackpool And Fylde 02:08:48