Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2019 – The D C R O Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes M Matlock AC 00:37:00
2 Stuart Bond MV40 Matlock AC 00:37:05
3 Thomas Callan M Westerlands CCC 00:38:57
4 Ben Light M Buxton AC 00:40:05
5 Chris Jones M DCRO 00:41:01
6 Robert White MV40 Buxton AC 00:41:02
7 Austin Frost MV45 Dark Peak 00:43:16
8 James Harkin M 00:43:34
9 Mark Burley M Macclesfield Harriers 00:44:07
10 Tom Wild M 00:44:10
11 Kieran Shanahan M Fat Boys 00:44:22
12 Jordan Street M Clowne RRC 00:44:58
13 Bryan Lomas MV45 Congleton Harriers 00:45:44
14 Matt Lewis MV55 Macclesfield Harriers 00:45:57
15 Leah Williams F LUOC 00:45:57
16 Tom Peers M Stockport Harriers 00:46:56
17 Matthew Hulley MV45 Pennine 00:47:04
18 Nick Jones MV40 Buxton AC 00:47:14
19 Danny Bent MV40 00:47:59
20 Rowan Scott M ULSA 00:48:04
21 Hannah Steeds F Macclesfield Harriers 00:48:35
22 Ben Firth-Jones M 00:48:55
23 Mark Eastman M Poynton Runners 00:49:00
24 James Hynes MV50 00:50:04
25 Richard Bouglas M Buxton AC 00:50:17
26 Hannah Moulton F 00:50:41
27 Tim Slack M Dark Peak 00:50:53
28 Gemma Cox F 00:50:56
29 David James MV40 00:51:06
30 Luke Holme M Glossopdale 00:51:06
31 Andy Barnett MV55 Dark Peak 00:51:06
32 David Veryard MV55 Bakewell 00:51:06
33 David Wass MV50 Worksop Harriers 00:51:10
34 Philippa Rose FV45 Steel City Striders 00:51:13
35 Paul Hulbert MV50 Fat Boys 00:51:16
36 Simon Allen MV45 Dark Peak 00:51:24
37 Jo Bednall FV50 Buxton AC 00:51:39
38 Nick Clayton M 00:52:05
39 Richard Goff M Buxton AC 00:52:05
40 Samantha Willis FV40 Buxton AC 00:52:10
41 Dominic Taylor MV45 Fat Boys 00:52:16
42 Arron Jackson MV45 Worksop Harriers 00:52:28
43 Claire Haylock FV40 Smiley Paces 00:52:43
44 James Hodgson MV40 00:53:09
45 Julie Darigala FV45 Penistone 00:53:09
46 Jane Crowson FV55 Dark Peak 00:53:10
47 Debbie Hope FV45 Buxton AC 00:53:14
48 Tania Wilson FV55 Buxton AC 00:53:20
49 Sam Farley M 00:53:33
50 Sarah Walsh F Penistone 00:53:55
51 Joseph Allan Wall MV55 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:54:19
52 Gordon Pal M 00:54:29
53 Bastiaan Buijtenhuijs M 00:54:56
54 Martin Hearn M 00:55:04
55 Rebecca Day FV40 Buxton AC 00:55:11
56 Rob Willis MV45 Totley AC 00:55:12
57 Stuart Rook MV45 Tideswell Running Club 00:55:13
58 Petern Bailey MV55 Buxton AC 00:55:15
59 Rob Middleton M SUSS 00:55:18
60 Oscar Trevena M Macclesfield Harriers 00:55:55
61 Wendy Trelease FV45 Glossopdale 00:56:01
62 David Patrick MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:56:07
63 Paul Rowland MV60 Pennine 00:56:18
64 Ian Peachey M ULSA 00:56:33
65 Roy Whittle MV40 Goyt Valley 00:56:34
66 Helen Wright F Penistone 00:56:40
67 Caroline Burrell FV45 00:56:59
68 Paul Hills MV60 Pennine 00:57:17
69 Rob Wallis MV50 Buxton AC 00:57:30
70 Mary Edgerton FV55 Pennine 00:57:35
71 Rick Smith M 00:59:02
72 Amy Baron-Hall FV40 00:59:05
73 Pete Wallroth M Glossopdale 00:59:15
74 Charlotte Nowill F 00:59:18
75 Alexandra Guerrero F Nottingham Tri 00:59:36
76 Tim Coey M Fat Boys 00:59:39
77 Nigel Critchlow MV45 00:59:51
78 Brent Lindsay MV55 Penistone 01:00:25
79 Alison Butlin FV45 Ripley RC 01:00:46
80 Bill Boley MV65 01:00:51
81 Alilesh Patel M 01:01:38
82 Clare Holdcroft FV45 Buxton AC 01:01:55
83 John Stephenson MV60 Glossopdale 01:02:19
84 David Arundale MV60 Dark Peak 01:02:21
85 Mary Jeal FV55 Glossopdale 01:02:28
86 Tony Dent MV60 Tideswell Running Club 01:02:53
87 Heather Fryer-Winder FV50 Buxton AC 01:03:51
88 May Jones FV45 Goyt Valley 01:06:00
89 Beverley Golden FV40 Buxton AC 01:06:05
90 Paul Hitchings MV70 Staffs Moorlands 01:07:18
91 Tracy Gregory FV50 Buxton AC 01:07:40
92 Leon Zablocki MV50 Tideswell Running Club 01:08:18
93 Helen Fairclough F SUSS 01:09:32
94 Janelle Dexter-Lowe FV40 01:10:45
95 Sonjia Webb F 01:19:43
96 William Mather M Glossopdale 01:19:44